Div 2
ScheduleStandings
 Div 2 
03 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #267
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #269
10:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: North: Game #268
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #270
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: South: Game #272
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #273
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 4 
10 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #274
10:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #275
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #276
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: South: Game #280
10:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 2: South: Game #277
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 11 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
17 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #281
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #283
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #371
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #284
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 13 
Div 2: South: Game #285
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #286
13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #287
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 13 
24 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #295
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #296
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #297
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #299
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 15 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #301
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 14 
01 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #309
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #310
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #311
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #314
10:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #312
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 7 
Div 2: South: Game #313
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #315
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
08 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #327
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 13 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #331
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 11 
Div 2: South: Game #367
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 8 
22 October 2023
Div 2: South: Game #332
13:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
29 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #337
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #338
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 18 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
05 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #348
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 5 
12 November 2023
Div 2: South: Game #298
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #355
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 9 
19 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #328
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
26 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #339
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #365
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #342
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #357
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 10 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #369
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 3 
10 December 2023
Div 2: North: Game #377
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 3 
17 December 2023
Div 2: North: Game #320
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 5 
07 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #390
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
14 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #395
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #335
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #394
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #397
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 8 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #398
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #399
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
21 January 2024
Div 2: South: Game #279
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 4 
28 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #302
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #303
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #304
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #323
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #278
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #292
13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 15 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
04 February 2024
Div 2: North: Game #324
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #359
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #291
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #306
13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #317
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 7 
Div 2: South: Game #329
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 1 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
18 February 2024
Div 2: North: Game #316
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #319
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
25 February 2024
Div 2: South: Game #330
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #341
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 8 
03 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #282
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: South: Game #300
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #307
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 12 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
17 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #336
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
24 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #347
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 9 
Div 2: North: Game #352
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #343
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 10 
Div 2: South: Game #356
13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 0 
07 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #350
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #360
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #305
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: South: Game #381
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 5 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
14 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #289
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #366
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #383
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #363
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #368
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 7 
Div 2: South: Game #373
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 14 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
21 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #288
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 2: North: Game #349
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 10 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #378
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #346
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #386
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 14 
Div 2: South: Game #387
13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 2 
24 April 2024
Div 2: South: Game #362
19:00:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 9 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
28 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #370
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
01 May 2024
Div 2: South: Game #345
19:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
05 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #318
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #382
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #384
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #308
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #391
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #393
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 10 
08 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #364
19:00:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #344
19:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 9 
Div 2: South: Game #354
19:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: South: Game #361
19:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #385
19:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 7 
12 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #388
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #290
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #326
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 12 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #389
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #293
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #379
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 12 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #380
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
15 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #351
19:00:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #340
19:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 4 
Div 2: South: Game #375
19:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
19 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #322
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #396
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: South: Game #271
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 14 
Div 2: South: Game #294
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #334
13:30:00 Spital park pavillion   »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 4 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
22 May 2024
Div 2: South: Game #333
19:15:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
  
26 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #321
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #325
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #376
  13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #353
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #392
  13:30:00 Rolls Royce
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
28 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #372
  19:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
29 May 2024
Div 2: South: Game #374
  13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
30 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #358
  19:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  


24/05/2024 07:14:21
Return to Search
» Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC