Div 1
Standings
 Div 1 
03 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #178
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 1: Division: Game #179
13:30:00 Osmaston Polo Grounds #2  »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 1: Division: Game #181
13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
10 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #182
13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #185
13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 1: Division: Game #186
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #196
13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road   »Map
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
17 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #232
13:30:00 Anthony Gell
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 1: Division: Game #188
13:30:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #189
13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #235
13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
20 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #205
19:00:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 3 
24 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #197
13:30:00 Osmaston Polo Grounds #2  »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 1: Division: Game #199
13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #200
13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #246
13:30:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
27 September 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #219
19:00:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #266
19:00:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
01 October 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #207
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #208
13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #209
13:30:00 Osmaston Polo Grounds #2  »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 13 
Div 1: Division: Game #210
13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road   »Map
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 1: Division: Game #211
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
04 October 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #198
19:00:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
08 October 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #244
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 3 
22 October 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #217
13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 1: Division: Game #218
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
29 October 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #223
13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 1: Division: Game #224
13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
12 November 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #221
13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
19 November 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #216
13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
26 November 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #242
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 1: Division: Game #245
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 1: Division: Game #201
13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road   »Map
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 9 
10 December 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #252
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 1: Division: Game #212
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
17 December 2023
Div 1: Division: Game #260
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 1: Division: Game #261
13:30:00 Osmaston Polo Grounds #2  »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 5 
07 January 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #263
13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road #1
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 7 
Div 1: Division: Game #264
13:30:00 Osmaston Polo Grounds #2  »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
14 January 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #177
13:30:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 10 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 6 
21 January 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #225
13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #193
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 1 
28 January 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #234
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #204
13:30:00 Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne   »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #213
13:30:00 Moorways Sports Village #2  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 1: Division: Game #262
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 6 
04 February 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #222
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 1: Division: Game #226
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 1: Division: Game #230
13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 1: Division: Game #206
13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 4 
11 February 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #256
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
18 February 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #190
13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road #1
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
25 February 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #231
13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 1: Division: Game #241
13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 4 
03 March 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #237
  13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #249
  13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #220
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
17 March 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #227
  13:30:00 Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne   »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #215
  13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
24 March 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #228
  13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road   »Map
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #248
  13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #250
  13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #251
  13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
07 April 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #247
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #258
  13:30:00 Anthony Gell #1
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
14 April 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #180
  13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road   »Map
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #203
  13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #254
  13:30:00 Moorways Sports Village #1  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #259
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
21 April 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #184
  13:30:00 Moorways Sports Complex #2  »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #236
  13:30:00 Silverlands   »Map
H BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #194
  13:30:00 Anthony Gell #1
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #257
  13:30:00 Bakewell Recreation Ground Haddon Road
H BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #214
  13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
28 April 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #192
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #243
  13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #253
  13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
05 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #229
  13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #191
  13:30:00 Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne   »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #238
  13:30:00 Draycott Parish Council Playing Fields   »Map
H DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #255
  13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #265
  13:30:00 Anthony Gell #21
H WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
08 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #183
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES BAKEWELL TOWN FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
12 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #239
  13:30:00 Derwent Meadows   »Map
H AMBER VALLEY LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #195
  13:30:00 Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne   »Map
H ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
15 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #233
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A PRIDE PARK FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
19 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #187
  13:30:00 Ron Brooks Pavilion, 49 Dale View. Ilkeston. DE7 4LD   »Map
H STANTON ILKESTON STANTON LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS WOMEN (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 1: Division: Game #240
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASHBOURNE FC LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
26 May 2024
Div 1: Division: Game #202
  13:30:00 Belper Town #1
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2
Standings
 Div 2 
03 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #267
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #269
10:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: North: Game #268
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #270
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: South: Game #272
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #273
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 4 
10 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #274
10:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #275
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #276
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: South: Game #280
10:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 5 
Div 2: South: Game #277
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 11 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
17 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #281
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #283
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #371
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #284
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 13 
Div 2: South: Game #285
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #286
13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #287
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 13 
24 September 2023
Div 2: North: Game #295
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #296
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #297
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #299
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 15 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #301
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 14 
01 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #309
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: North: Game #310
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #311
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #314
10:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #312
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 7 
Div 2: South: Game #313
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 6 
Div 2: South: Game #315
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 3 
08 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #327
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 13 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #331
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 11 
Div 2: South: Game #367
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 8 
22 October 2023
Div 2: South: Game #332
13:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 8 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
29 October 2023
Div 2: North: Game #337
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #338
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 18 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
05 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #348
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 5 
12 November 2023
Div 2: South: Game #298
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #355
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 9 
19 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #328
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
26 November 2023
Div 2: North: Game #339
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
Div 2: North: Game #365
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #342
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 3 
Div 2: South: Game #357
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 10 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #369
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
 3 
10 December 2023
Div 2: North: Game #377
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
 3 
17 December 2023
Div 2: North: Game #320
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 5 
07 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #390
13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 0 
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
14 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #395
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #335
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #394
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #397
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 8 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #398
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #399
13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
 4 
21 January 2024
Div 2: South: Game #279
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 2 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 4 
28 January 2024
Div 2: North: Game #302
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
 1 
Div 2: North: Game #303
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #304
13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #3  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #323
13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
 4 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #278
13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #292
13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 15 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
04 February 2024
Div 2: North: Game #324
10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #359
13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
 5 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #291
13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #306
13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
 2 
Div 2: South: Game #317
13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
 1 
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
 7 
Div 2: South: Game #329
13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
 1 
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
 2 
18 February 2024
Div 2: North: Game #316
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 2 
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: North: Game #319
13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
 6 
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
 0 
25 February 2024
Div 2: South: Game #330
13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
 7 
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 0 
Div 2: South: Game #341
13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
 3 
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
 8 
03 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #364
  10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #282
  13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #300
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #307
  13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
  
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #354
  13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
  
17 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #336
  13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #372
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #344
  13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #353
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #361
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #385
  13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
24 March 2024
Div 2: North: Game #347
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #334
  13:30:00 Spital park pavillion   »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
  
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #343
  13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #345
  13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #356
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #386
  13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
07 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #350
  13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #360
  13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #305
  13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #381
  13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
  
A ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
14 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #289
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #366
  13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #383
  13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #294
  13:30:00 Rolls Royce Playing Fields Derby #1
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #362
  13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #363
  13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #373
  13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
21 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #288
  13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #349
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #378
  13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #333
  10:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #346
  13:30:00 The Spittal Park Pavillion #1  »Map
H CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #387
  13:30:00 Anderson Electrical Arena
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
28 April 2024
Div 2: North: Game #370
  13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #376
  13:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #396
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #293
  13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #368
  13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #374
  13:30:00 Woodlands School Allestree, Derby   »Map
H WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
05 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #318
  10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #290
  13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #384
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #391
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #393
  13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
12 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #388
  10:30:00 Shirebrook Academy   »Map
H SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #326
  13:30:00 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1  »Map
H SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #352
  13:30:00 AutoWorld Arena #1
H MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #389
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #379
  13:30:00 Mease Pavilion   »Map
H HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) H
  
A ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #380
  13:30:00 Goalaso Arena @Washlands Sports and Social Club   »Map
H HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
15 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #351
  13:30:00 Sterndale Moor   »Map
H BUXTON LADIES - JFC (Derbyshire) H
  
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #358
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A SHIREBROOK RANGERS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #382
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
19 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #322
  13:30:00 Eyes Meadow #2  »Map
H DUFFIELD DYNAMO LADIES (Derbyshire) H
  
A HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #340
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #271
  13:30:00 Aston Rec Centre   »Map
H ASTON VILLAGE FC (Derbyshire) H
  
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #375
  13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) A
  
26 May 2024
Div 2: North: Game #321
  13:30:00 Alton Manor   »Map
H BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT (Derbyshire) H
  
A CASTLE DONINGTON LFC (Leicestershire) A
  
Div 2: North: Game #325
  13:30:00 Bracken Park   »Map
H UNDERWOOD VILLA (Derbyshire) H
  
A HATTON UNITED (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #308
  13:30:00 Alvaston Park #1
H ALLENTON UNITED (Derbyshire) H
  
A MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES (Derbyshire) A
  
Div 2: South: Game #392
  13:30:00 Rolls Royce
H BORROWASH VICTORIA FC LADIES RESERVES (Derbyshire) H
  
A WOODLANDS FC (Derbyshire) A
  


26/02/2024 08:49:51
Return to Search
» Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC