Girls U9
Standings
 U9 
07 September 2019
U9: Division: Game #2271
10:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2272
12:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
14 September 2019
U9: Division: Game #2278
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2275
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2277
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
21 September 2019
U9: Division: Game #2282
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2279
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2281
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
28 September 2019
U9: Division: Game #2283
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2284
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
05 October 2019
U9: Division: Game #2288
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2289
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2290
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
12 October 2019
U9: Division: Game #2292
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2293
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2294
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
19 October 2019
U9: Division: Game #2295
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2298
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2296
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2297
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
02 November 2019
U9: Division: Game #2303
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2304
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2305
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2306
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
09 November 2019
U9: Division: Game #2308
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2309
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2310
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2307
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
16 November 2019
U9: Division: Game #2311
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2312
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2313
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2314
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
23 November 2019
U9: Division: Game #2316
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2315
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2317
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2318
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
30 November 2019
U9: Division: Game #2322
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2320
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2321
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2319
12:45:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
07 December 2019
U9: Division: Game #2324
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2323
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2325
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2326
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
14 December 2019
U9: Division: Game #2330
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2327
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2328
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2329
12:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
21 December 2019
U9: Division: Game #2331
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2333
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2332
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2334
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
04 January 2020
U9: Division: Game #2335
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2336
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2337
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2338
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
11 January 2020
U9: Division: Game #2339
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2340
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2341
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
25 January 2020
U9: Division: Game #2350
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2348
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
01 February 2020
U9: Division: Game #2352
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2353
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2354
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
22 February 2020
U9: Division: Game #2621
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2362
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
07 March 2020
U9: Division: Game #2373
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2623
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2372
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2374
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
14 March 2020
U9: Division: Game #2376
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2375
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2377
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2378
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
21 March 2020
U9: Division: Game #2624
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2380
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2382
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2381
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
28 March 2020
U9: Division: Game #2515
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2516
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2517
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2518
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
04 April 2020
U9: Division: Game #2520
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2519
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2521
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2522
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
11 April 2020
U9: Division: Game #2627
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2628
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
18 April 2020
U9: Division: Game #2527
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2528
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2529
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2530
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
25 April 2020
U9: Division: Game #2533
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
02 May 2020
U9: Division: Game #2537
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2535
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2536
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2538
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
09 May 2020
U9: Division: Game #2367
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2368
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2369
09:00:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2622
10:15:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
01 June 2020
U9: Division: Game #2531
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 #1
H AFC CHELLASTON U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A MELBOURNE DYNAMO (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2532
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 #3
H PRIDE PARK FC - U9 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A STRETTON EAGLES (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 
U9: Division: Game #2534
11:30:00 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 #2
H AFC CHELLASTON U8 (Derbyshire) H
 N/A 
A BELPER SPORTS FC U9S (Derbyshire) A
 N/A 


09/07/2020 22:20:02
Return to Search
» Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2020 GotSoccer, LLC