Coed U18
Schedule
 Div 5 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: ASHRIDGE PARK U18  221804762954
 2: WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  221624814050
 3: BACK GARDEN FC  211236654039
 4: WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  211146432737
 5: BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  229211617429
 5: CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  229211666729
 7: HURST YFC  229112606728
 8: BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  218211486626
 9: SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  216312467121
 10: AFC ALDERMASTON  196013425618
 10: D'AUTORE LIONS FC  166010364818
 12: AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  215115357416
Saturday, May 04, 2019
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  4 
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  4      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  0 
  HURST YFC  3      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  1 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  7      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1 
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  1      BACK GARDEN FC  4 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  1      AFC ALDERMASTON  4 
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  5      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  9 
  HURST YFC  2      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  4 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  0      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  3 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  1      BACK GARDEN FC  6 
Saturday, April 06, 2019
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  0 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  4      AFC ALDERMASTON  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  0 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3      HURST YFC  5 
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0      HURST YFC  4 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  1      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  0 
  BACK GARDEN FC  2      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  3 
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  6 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  1      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  0 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  1      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  3 
  HURST YFC  3      AFC ALDERMASTON  1 
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  1      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2 
  HURST YFC  2      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  7      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  1 
Saturday, March 09, 2019
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  5 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  0      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  0 
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  0 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2      AFC ALDERMASTON  1 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  1      HURST YFC  5 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  5      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  0 
Saturday, March 02, 2019
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  0      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  3 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  5      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  1 
Saturday, February 23, 2019
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  2      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  7 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  2      AFC ALDERMASTON  1 
  BACK GARDEN FC  4      HURST YFC  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  8 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  3      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  6 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  2      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  1 
Saturday, February 16, 2019
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  5      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  0 
Saturday, February 09, 2019
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  1 
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  6 
Saturday, January 26, 2019
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  0      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  1      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  4 
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3 
  HURST YFC  3      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  1 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  6      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  1 
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  6 
Saturday, January 19, 2019
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  6      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  1 
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  1 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  1      BACK GARDEN FC  1 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  3      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      HURST YFC  6 
Saturday, January 12, 2019
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  2      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  5 
  HURST YFC  0      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  1 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  0      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2 
Saturday, January 05, 2019
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  4      HURST YFC  1 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  5      AFC ALDERMASTON  2 
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  2 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  1      BACK GARDEN FC  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  4      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  7 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  3      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  0 
Saturday, December 15, 2018
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      BACK GARDEN FC  2 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  2      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4 
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  1      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  3 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  0      HURST YFC  4 
Saturday, December 01, 2018
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  2 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  5      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  5 
Saturday, November 24, 2018
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  1      BACK GARDEN FC  5 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  3      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4 
  HURST YFC  2      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  4 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  6      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  5 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  0 
Saturday, November 17, 2018
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  1      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  2 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  2      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2 
  BACK GARDEN FC  4      AFC ALDERMASTON  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  8      HURST YFC  4 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  4      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  5 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  2      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  1 
Saturday, November 10, 2018
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  5      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  4 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  1      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  0 
  HURST YFC  5      BACK GARDEN FC  2 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  3      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  1      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  3 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  3      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  1 
Saturday, October 27, 2018
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  2      AFC ALDERMASTON  3 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  2      HURST YFC  2 
  BACK GARDEN FC  3      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  0 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  0 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  4      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  0 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  2 
Saturday, October 13, 2018
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  6      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  2 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3 
  HURST YFC  1      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  5 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  2      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4      BACK GARDEN FC  7 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  2      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  4 
Saturday, September 29, 2018
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  3      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  0 
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  0      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  2 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  0      BACK GARDEN FC  2 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  7      HURST YFC  1 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  5      AFC ALDERMASTON  2 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2 
Saturday, September 22, 2018
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  3      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  5 
  BACK GARDEN FC  2      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  4 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  3      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  4 
  HURST YFC  3      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  5 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  3      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5 
Saturday, September 15, 2018
  SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  0      AFC ALDERMASTON  6 
  AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0      BACK GARDEN FC  5 
  CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  0      WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  4 
  ASHRIDGE PARK U18  7      BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  1 
  BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  4      D'AUTORE LIONS FC  1 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  7      HURST YFC  0 
Saturday, September 08, 2018
  WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES  3      AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR  0 
  BACK GARDEN FC  1      ASHRIDGE PARK U18  3 
  BERKS COUNTY SNAKES  4      BERKS COUNTY ROVERS  1 
  D'AUTORE LIONS FC  1      WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH  5 
  HURST YFC  1      SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS  2 
  AFC ALDERMASTON  3      CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES  2 


7/18/2019 2:53:03 AM
Return to Search
» Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2019 GotSoccer, LLC