Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U9 S2-Sec A/1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 659
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 661
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 663
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 666
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 668
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 669
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 672
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 673
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 676
VD-27/1 NSL (IN) / UF-27/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / UF - 27/10 R&R EMAIL AT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 678
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 679
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 680
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 681
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 683
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 684
VD-10/2 NSL (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 687
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 688
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 691
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 660
RS-23/3 to 9/3 BTF (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 693
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 696
VD-9/3 NSL (IN) / PP-9/3 NPLYU9Turtles in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 698
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 699
VD-16/3 NSL (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 700
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 701
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 702
VD-16/3 NSL (IN) / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 658
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-6/1 to 20/4 DS (IN) / UF-6/1 TM&RR AT LOP (IN) /
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 664
RS -13/1 to 20/4 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 685
RS-10/02 to 20/4 DS (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 686
RS-10/02 to 20/4 ((IN) RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 662
RS-23/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 BT in TEF (IN) / RS -6/1 to 23/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 674
RS-4/5 to 27/4 (IN) PP-4/5 PU9Reading Predators in TE Final (IN) / RS-27/1 to 4/5 DS (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 694
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-9/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / PP-9/3 PU9RPredators in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
PP-4/5 NYU9Turtles in TE Final (IN) / RS-20/1 to 4/5 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec B/2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 704
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 706
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 708
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 732
RS-10/2 to 13/1 BMA IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 715
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 718
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 719
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 720
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 721
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 722
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 723
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 724
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 725
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 726
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 728
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 729
VD-10/2 NSL(IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 731
VD-10/2 NSL(IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 713
RS-SV-20/1 to 17/2 BMA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-201 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 733
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 734
LS-24/2 (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 735
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 736
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 737
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 738
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 743
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 746
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 703
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 705
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 710
RS-13/1 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 741
RS-9/3 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / VD-9/3 NSL(IN) / PP-9/3 BEFCU9Gold & PWU9Predators in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 709
RS-13/1 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 711
RS-13/1 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 714
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 20/4 DS (IN) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 707
RS-4/5 to 27/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS-23/3 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 BEFCU9Golds in TEF (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 739
RS-4/5 to 27/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS-9/3 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-9/3 BAU9Bullets in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
RS-27/4 to 4/5 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS-20/1 to 27/4 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec C/3

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 749
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 751
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 753
00:00:00
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 756
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 758
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 763
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 764
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 766
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 767
00:00:00
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 768
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 769
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 770
00:00:00
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 771
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 775
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 776
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 777
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 762
RS-20/01 to 17/2 BMA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 778
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 779
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 781
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 748
RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 783
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 784
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 785
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 788
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 789
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 791
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 773
AB-23/03 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Cold Ice Rain (N0 Score) 3 1/4 Left (IN) /RS-10/02 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
RS-20/01 to 20/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 782
RS-24/02 to 20/4 DS (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 750
RS-23/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 AFCHU9Hottshots in TE (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 752
RS-2/3 to 27/4 BMA/DSA (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 760
RS-UF-23/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / UF-23/3 EM HT LOP (IN) / RS-20/01 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
RS-9/3 to 01/5/24 BMA-DSA (IN) / VD-9/3 NSL (IN) / PP-9/3 AFCHU9Hotshots in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 774
RS-10/2 to 4/5 BMA/DSA (IN) RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec D/4

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 794
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 797
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 799
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 802
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 807
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 808
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 809
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 810
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 811
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 812
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 813
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 814
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 815
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 816
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 818
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 819
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 822
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 805
RS-20/01 to 17.2 BMA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 823
VD-24/02 NSL (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 824
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 825
LS-24/2 LateScore @ 7pm (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 826
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 827
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
RS-10/2 to 9/3 BTF (IN) / UF-10/2 Email AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 830
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 831
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 832
BYE MUCTU9JColts in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 833
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 834
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 835
RS-16/3 to 16/3 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 836
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 837
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 793
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 795
VD-23/3 NSL (IN) / UF-23/3 EM R&R AT LOP (IN) / RS-02/03 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)/ NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 798
RS-13/01 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 800
RS-13/01 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 801
RS-13/01 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
RS-23/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 MUCTU9JColts in TEF (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 804
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-20/01 to 27/4 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 806
RS-20/01 to 27/4 DS (IN) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 828
RS-9/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / PP-9/3 BEFCU9Silver in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 803
RO-04/05 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20/01 to 4/5 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 829
RS-9/3 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-9/3 HOTU9Gazelles in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec E/5

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 843
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 845
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 846
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 848
LS-20/1 IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 849
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 851
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 852
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 853
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 854
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 855
LS-27/1 (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm GF-Email (IN) /
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 857
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 858
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 859
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 860
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 861
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 863
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 864
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 856
LS-17/2 No Score (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score (IN) / RS 27/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 867
RS-10/02 to 17/2 Email (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 868
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 869
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 870
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 871
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 838
RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 873
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 874
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 876
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 878
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 879
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 880
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 881
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 839
RS-02/03 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 841
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 862
AB-23/03 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Thnder Storm (Score 4-3 Removed) 6mins Left (IN) /RS-3/2 to 23/3 DS (IN) / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (0-3 Score Removed) (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 844
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF APU9Royals (WM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 866
RS-10/2 to 20/4 DS (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 877
RS-9/3 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-9/3 WWU9Hoops in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 840
RS-02/03 to 27/4 DS (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 842
RS 23/03 to 27/04 TEDF (LM) - RS-06/01 to 23/03 TE Cup Clash (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 850
RS-20/01 to 27/4 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec F/6

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 883
LS-6/1 Late Score (IN) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 889
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 891
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 898
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 899
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 901
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 903
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 904
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 905
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 906
LS-3/2 Late Score IN / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 912
LS-3/2 Late score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 910
RS-RO-10/2 to 17/2 Email (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 913
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 916
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 918
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 919
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 920
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 921
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 922
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 924
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 925
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 926
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 927
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 887
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 893
RS-20/01 to 23/3 (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 914
RS-24/02 to 23/3 BMA/DSA (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 888
RS-2/3 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-13/1 to 2/3 BMA (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 895
RS-4/5 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS-20/01 to 4/5 DS (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 897
VD-06/04 NSL (IN) / RO-06/04 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-20/1 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / VD-20/1 NSL (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 884
NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-23/3 to 20/4 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 CFCU9Robins in TEf (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 886
RS-23/03 to 20/4 Fixture Blancing (IN) / RS-02/03 to 23/3 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 909
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-SV-20/4 Baack to Finch (IN) / RS-10/02 to 20/4 BMA SV to HOT (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 923
RS-16/03 to 20/4 (IN) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 894
RS-20/1 to 27/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / UF-20/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 896
RS-20/01 to 27/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 908
RS-10/02 to 27/4 (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 917
RS-24/02 to 27/4 DS (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 892
RS-13/1 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec G/7

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 932
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 934
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 936
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 937
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 942
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 943
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 944
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 946
LS-27/1 (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm GF-Email (IN) /
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 947
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 948
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 949
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 950
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 951
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 952
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 955
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 938
RS-20/01 to 17/2 BMA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 939
RS-20/01 to 17/2 BMA (IN) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 958
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 963
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 964
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 966
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 968
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 969
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 970
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 971
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 972
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 928
RS-27/4 to 23/3 and SV (IN) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-06/01 to 23/03 TE Clash (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 940
LS-30/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-30/3 No Score (IN) / RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 941
LS-30/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-30/3 No Score (IN) / RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
RS-23/3 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / VD-23/3 NSL (IN) / RS 4/5 to 23/3 Dual Booked (IN) /RS-23/3 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 MUCTU9JLions in TEF (IN) / RS-06/01 to 23/03 TE Cup Clash (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 953
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 954
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RS-RO-17/2 back to 10/2 as RO (IN) / RS-RO-10/2 to 17/2 (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 956
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 933
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (LM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 935
UF-20/4 Played on 23/4 not agreed by League IN / RS-UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOM (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (LM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 930
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-06/01 to 23/03 TE Cup Clash (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 965
RS 09/03 to 27/04 DTEF (LM) - PP-9/3 AFCCU9 in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 929
PP-4/5 AFC Charvil U9 in TE Final (IN) / RS-23/3 to 4/5 DS (IN) / PP-23/3 AFCCU9 in TEF (IN) / RS-06/01 to 23/03 TE Cup Clash (LM)
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 961
RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec H/8

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 977
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 978
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 979
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 981
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 987
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 988
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 989
LS-27/1(IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm GF-Email (IN) /
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 990
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 991
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm GF-Email (IN) /
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 992
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 993
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 994
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 995
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 996
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 998
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1001
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 975
RS 06/02 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1004
LS-24/2 LateScore @ 7pm (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1008
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1009
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
LS-9/3 (IN) / NS-9/3 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1013
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 1014
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score by 7 pm (IN)
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1016
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score by 7 pm (IN)
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 982
RS-20/4 to 23/3 Pitch Issues (IN) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (LM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 1006
RS-4/5 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) / UF-24/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) /RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 999
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1000
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 973
RS-23/3 to 20/4 Pitch Issues (IN) / RS 02/03 to 23/03 ICW BMA (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 985
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -HT Failure to Check Fixtures ? (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-30/3 to 20/4 DS (IN) / UF-30/3 EM HT LOP (IN) / RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1011
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 09/03 to 20/04 DTEF (LM) - PP-9/3 MMU9Carnvores DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 1015
NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-16/03 to 20/4 (IN) / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 974
NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 983
RS-30/03 to 27/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 986
RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-6/4 to 2/3 (IN) / RS 30/03 to 06/04 ICW (LM) - RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 984
UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-30/03 to 4/5 (IN) / UF-30/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1003
RS-23/3 to 4/5 (IN) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-4/5 to 23/3 DS (IN) / RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec I/9

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1023
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1024
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1026
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1029
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1033
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1034
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1035
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1036
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1037
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1038
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1039
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1040
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1041
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1044
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1045
RS-10/2 to 17/2 BMA (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1050
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1018
RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1053
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1054
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1056
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1057
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1058
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1059
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1060
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1061
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
RS-27/4 to 23/3 BMA-DSA (IN) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1047
RS-10/2 to 23/3 BMA/DSA (IN) / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1028
RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1032
RS 20/01 to 30/03 ICW (LM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1025
RS 13/01 to 20/04 DTEF (LM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1027
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (LM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1019
RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (LM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score (IN) / RS-23/3 to 2/3 (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (LM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1043
RS-13/4 to 27/4 BMA (IN) / UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (LM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1048
RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) / UF-24/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1049
RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1051
RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (LM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 08:10:23