Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec A/1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 271
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 272
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 273
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 274
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 277
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 282
SV-20/1 Venue switched BMA
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 285
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 287
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 288
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 290
UF-27/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / UF-27/1 - AT (BEU8Diamonds) unable to field [CO'K]
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 294
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 299
RS-10/2 to 17/2/ BMA (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 302
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 307
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 308
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 313
SV 13/03 BMA CO'K
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 314
BYE-SPENCERS WOOD STINGRAYS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 284
RS- 20/01 to 23/3 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 298
RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 300
RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 306
RS-9/3 to 23/3 BMA-DSA (CO) / PP-9/3 TEF (CO’K)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 275
RS 06/01 to 30/3 (IN) / RO 06/01 EMAILED ICW (CO'K)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 301
RS BMA - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 283
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 303
RS DIV SEC - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 311
RS DIV SEC CO'K - PP TE Event CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 309
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-9/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / PP-09/03 -SRU8Rangers in DTEF (IN) / LS - result not on GF by 7:20 CO'K
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 310
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 312
RS-16/3 to 27/4 BA (CO'K) / PP-16/3 TE Event CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec B/2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 316
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 330
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 331
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 333
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 327
RS again to 17/02 - RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Removed 3-0 score) (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 357
UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Max Fine HOTU8Lions) (IN) / UF-16/3 AT unwilling to travel CO'K (Fine to Follow)
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 317
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 318
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 319
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 329
RS BMA - RO-20/1 per TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
RS-2/3 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20-1 to 2/3 BMA Sec (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 328
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 352
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / UF-20/4 HT unable to field - email [CO'K] - RS DIV SEC - PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 354
RS-9/3 to 27/4 DS (IN) / UF-9/3 EMail HT LOP (sickness) CO'K
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec C/3

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 368
LS-13/1 IN / NS @ 7pm [CO'K]
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 374
SV-20/1 Venue switched BMA
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 380
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 384
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 370
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Score 0-2 removed) (IN) / NS-17/2 - no score by 7 pm / RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP-13/01 DTE [CO'K]
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 371
RS-RO-20/1 to 17/2 BMA - RO per TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 392
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 361
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 362
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 363
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 364
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 365
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 372
RS BMA - RO 02/03 CO'K - RS BMA - RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 393
RS-24/2 to 6/4 BMA (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 373
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 375
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 391
RS DIV SEC - RO - 24/02 TM&RR waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 390
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / LS - not entered on GF by 7 pmRS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 397
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 400
NS-5/5 entered on GF (COK) / RS-2/3 to 5/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec D/4

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 409
SV-06/01 Venue switch BMA
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 420
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 427
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 432
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 414
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 417
LS-17/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-17/2 - not entered by 7 pm - RS-20/1 to 17/2 Div Sec / RO frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 431
RS-10/2 to 17/2 BMA (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)/ RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 437
RS-23/3 to 24/2 (IN) / NB LS 2-1 (IN) / RS-24/2 to 23/3 CO / RO - 24/02 TM&RR waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
01 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 438
RS BMA to Friday 01/03 - RO - 24/02 TM&RR waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
LS-9/3 - result not on GF by 7:20 CO'K
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
15 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 419
RS BMA - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 BMA - RS Div Sec - RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 407
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 410
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 436
RS BMA - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 434
RS-10/2 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (COK) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
RS Div Sec - RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 418
RS Div Sec - RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 445
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 439
UPDATE - UF LOP HT - UF LOP both teams - RS-2/3 to 5/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / LS Late score - not entered on GF by 7pm CO'K - RS BMA 24/02 [CO'K]
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec E/5

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 460
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 465
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 470
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 457
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT & AT LOP (IN) / RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 458
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
VD-02/03 NSL (CO'K) / - RO 02/03 CO'K - RS-20/01 to 2/3 BMA - RO-20/1 per TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 463
RS BMA - RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Removed 3-0 score) (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 488
LS-9/3 - result not on GF by 7:20 CO'K
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 494
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 452
UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / UF - lack of players HT (CO'K) - RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 453
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 454
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 455
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 459
RS 17/02 to 20/04 - RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 462
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 464
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS on GF - RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 479
RS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 480
RS-30/3 BMA to 27/04 (NoDS) / RS-10/2 to 30/3 (CO'K) / Div Sec - RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 482
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-24/2 to 2/3 BMA (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 485
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS by 20:00 - RS-24/2 to 4/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec F/6

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 503
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 509
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 511
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 512
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 513
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 514
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 519
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 522
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 525
00:00:00
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 504
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF - AT unable to field - RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 529
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 530
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
PP-09/03 SFCU8Rovers in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 532
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 533
PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 534
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 536
00:00:00
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 538
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 539
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 540
UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 496
RS-6/1 to 23/03 TEDF (CO'K)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 497
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 498
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 499
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 500
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 502
RS-17/2 to 13/4 (NoDS) / UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS BMA - RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP-13/01 TE clash [CO'K]
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 505
UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-13/4 AT unable to field (CO'K) - RS-13/1 to 13/4 IN
00:00:00
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 507
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 508
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 510
RS-24/4 to 20/4 (IN Having Nervous Breakdown) IN / RS-20/1 to 24/4 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 524
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 527
RS-24/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 TM&RR waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 515
RS-27/1 to 04/5 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LANGLEY U8 YOUTH REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 521
PP-4/5 E&CYU8Tigers in TE Finals (IN) / RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec G/7

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 544
BYE - Removed (0-3 Score) (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 548
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 553
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 557
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 559
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 560
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 571
RS-201/ to 27/1 (CO) / RS B/F 24/02 BMA 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 562
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 564
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 565
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 568
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
RS 13/01 - PP-13/1 1 TM&RR Team In TE IN / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 549
RS BMA 09/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 558
RS BMA 27/01 CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 567
RS BMA 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 551
RS-20/1 to 24/2 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K] - Venue switch BMA [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 574
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 579
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 580
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 581
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 582
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 583
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 584
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 585
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 541
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 542
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 543
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 545
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
28 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 573
RS-20/4 to 28/03 VS (COK) / RS-2/3 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS BMA - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 552
UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF HT unable to field (CO'K) - RS-20/1 to 13/4 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 569
RS-10/2 to 13/4 (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / BMA - RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 575
RS BMA - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 577
RS-9/3 to 20/4 BMA-DSA (CO) / PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 555
RS-2/3 to21/4 BMA (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS-R0-20/1 to 2/3 BMA - RO-20/1 ICW [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 554
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 572
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) - no result posted before 7 pm deadline.- RS-24/2 to 27/4 (IN) / UF-24/2 - HT Laurel Park unable to field CO'K
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 547
RS-UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-13/1 to 04/05 CO'K / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec H/8

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 591
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 598
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 600
LS-20/1 IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 602
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 603
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 604
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 605
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 607
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 608
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 609
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 610
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 611
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 612
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 613
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 592
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP-13/01 TE clash [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 594
RS BMA 13/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 595
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 617
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 619
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 620
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 622
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 624
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 625
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 626
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 627
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 628
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 629
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 630
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score by 7 pm (IN)
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 586
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 587
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 588
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 589
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 590
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 593
UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS BMA - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS BMA 09/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 597
RS-2/3 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS-20/1 to 2/3 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 614
RS-10/2 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (COK) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 599
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 615
RS-10/2 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 618
RS24/2 to 27/4 BMA (NoDS) - RO-24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec I/9

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2571
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2574
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2578
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2579
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2581
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2582
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2583
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2584
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2572
RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2589
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2573
VD NSL BT (CO'K) - RO 02/03 CO'K - RS Div Sec 14/02 - RS-13/01 to 17/2 (CO) / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2590
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2592
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2593
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2594
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2595
RS-6/1 to 16/3 (NoDS Late) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2596
PP-23/3 Fixture clash (COK)
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2598
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2577
RO-30/3 both pitches (CO) / RS-20/1 to 30/3 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2597
RS-23/3 to 13/4 Played Before RS (IN) / VD-23/3 Fixture Not In List #2597 on 13/4 U08 / VD-23/3 (NSL after clash of fixtures) (C'OK) NSL after clash of fixtures
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2575
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 TM&RR frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2576
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2585
RS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2586
RS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2588
RS-24/2 to 4/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:13:21