Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U7 S2-Sec A/1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 14
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 17
UF-27/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-27/1 - AT (BEU7Diamonds) unable to field [CO'K]
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-03/02 No Score @ 7pm CO'K
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 29
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 30
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 10
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 11
RS-RO-20/01 to 17/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 712
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 13
RS-20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 40
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 42
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 43
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 38
RS-dd/mm to 13/4 BMA-DSA (COK) / RS DIV SEC - PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 12
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 26
RS by DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 39
RS DIV SEC - PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 27
RS=10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 28
RS to 27/04 CO'K - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 36
RS DIV SEC - PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 37
RS-2/3 to 5/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / PP – Postponed TE Event CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec B/2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 48
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 52
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
14 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 47
RS-6/1 to 14/1 BMA to next Sunday / RO-6/1 TM&RR (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 59
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 60
RS-20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 82
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 83
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 46
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 49
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 50
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
RS-20/1 to 06/4 BMA (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 57
RS-2/3 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 58
RS-17/2 to 20/4 BMA (NoDS) - RS 20/01 to 17/2 TE clash / PP-20/01 PWU7Pumas in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 79
RS-24/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec C/3

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 99
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 97
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP-13/01 TE clash [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 98
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 100
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 119
RS-02/03 4/3 (IN) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS-10/2 to 2/3 CO'K / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 127
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 133
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 92
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 93
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 94
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 95
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 103
RS-20/1 to 30/3 TE clash BMA (CO) / - PP-20/1 BU&Master in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 117
RS-10/2 to 6/4 venue change BMA (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 128
RS-9/3 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (COK) / PP – Postponed TE Event 09/03 CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 130
RS-9/3 to 6/4 (CO’K) / PP-9/3 Postponed TE Event CO’K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 102
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 105
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 104
RS-20/1 to 24/04 (COK) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -No HT Pitch TEF (IN) / PP until 24/04 - Binfield not available - RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/01 ICW [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 118
RS-10/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (COK) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 125
RS-24/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec D/4

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 139
RS B/Fwd BMA from 23/03 - RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 144
00:00:00
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 153
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 154
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
LS-10/2 - not entered on GotFootball by 7 pm CO'K
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 165
00:00:00
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
LS-17/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-17/2 - not entered by 7 pm - RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 142
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP-13/01 TE clash [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 143
RS 13/01 to 17/2 / PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 167
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 173
AB-09/03 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Incident/Fighting (Score 0-1 Removed) (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 137
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 138
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U7 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 140
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 150
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/01 ICW [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 162
RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 164
RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 148
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS-20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 166
RS-24/2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 149
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS by 20:00 - RS-2/3 to 4/5 BMA (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 170
RS-24/2 to 4/5 BMA (NoDS) / - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec E/5

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 184
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 197
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 198
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 199
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 200
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 202
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 204
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 205
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 206
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 209
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 187
RS 13/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 210
RS-10/2 to 17/2 BMA CO'K - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 214
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 215
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 217
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 220
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 224
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 225
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 181
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 182
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 183
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 185
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 189
RS BMA - RO-17/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-13/1 to 17/3 - BMA-DSA (CO'K) / RS 13/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
RS DIV SEC CO'K - RO 02/03 CO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 193
RS-2/3 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 195
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 207
RS DIV SEC - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 194
RS-2/3 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec F/6

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 228
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 232
SV-13/01 Fixture reversed BMA
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 235
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 239
LS-20/1 IN / NS result not notified by 7pm [CO'K]
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 242
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 243
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 244
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 245
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 248
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 253
UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 229
RS BMA 13/01 RO 06/01 EMAILED ICW (CO'K)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 231
RS 13/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 234
RS 13/01 - PP TE clash 13/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 227
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 230
RS-6/1 to 2/33 (CO) / RO 06/01 TM&RR ICW (CO'K)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U7 JAYS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 259
RS BMA - RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 237
RS-2/3 to 20/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW (Score 0-0 WHY - In Sent Email via GF?) IN NS result not notified by 7pm [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 240
RS DIV SEC CO'K - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 254
RS BMA - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / O 10/02 EMAIL CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 260
RS-24.2 to 27/4 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO - 24/02 waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 238
UF LOP AT - RS-2/3 to 4/5 DIV SEC (CO'K) / RO 02/03 CPO'K - RS 20/1 to 2/3 (CO) / RO-20/1 frozen pitches 20/01 [CO'K]
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:29:41