Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2041
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
6-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2042
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
1-7
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
1-3
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2048
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
0-9
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
3-4
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2056
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-122 – Awarded to AT CPRU13Lions KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-122 KB / CMPF-20-1 UF-20/1 TM&RR- HT STOOD PLAYERS DOWN IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
1-6
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
8-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
4-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2066
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
2-0
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2067
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
4-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2069
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
2-7
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
1-3
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2072
NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2075
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2044
RS-6/1-17/2 KW PP-6/1 BU13Chargers in DCCF (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
11-0
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2078
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
0-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
3-1
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
2-3
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2082
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
7-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2085
RO- 02/03 Waterlogged pitch KW
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
-
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
7-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-5
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
0-2
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
9-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2093
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
3-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
4-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
0-8
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2096
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
4-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
3-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2104
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
1-0
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
2-3
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2050
RS-13/1-30/3 KW RO-13/1 TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
3-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
11 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2084
RS-02/03-11/04 (KW) / PP-2/3 BU13Celtic IN TE (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
5-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2051
LS-13/4 Late Score IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-13/01-13/04 KW NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
3-1
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
RS-10/02- 13/04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / PP-council closed putch waterlogged KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
5-4
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2098
RS-16/03-13/04 KW RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
3-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
RS-30-03 to 16-04 BMA-DSA (KW) / RO-30/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-24/02-30/03 KW RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
2-3
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
RS-16/03 to 16/04 (KW) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
8-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2062
RS-27/01-18/04 (KW) / PP-20/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
RS-27/01-18/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
3-2
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2043
RS-06/01-20-04 KW UF-6/1 TM&RR HT LOP (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
4-7
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2045
RS-06/01-20/04 KW RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
2-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2083
RS-02/03-20/04 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
3-3
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2087
RS-02/03-22/04 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
RS-10/02-23/04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
3-6
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2076
RS-10/02 - 23-04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
5-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2055
RS-20/01 to27/04 (KW) / PP-20/1 TM&RR- HT in TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
4-4
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
PP-27/04 CPRU13Lions in TEF(IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-02/03-27/04 KW PP-2/3 BT in TE (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-16/03-27/03 KW RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
1-1
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2058
RS-27/04-29/04 BMA KW RS-20-01-27/04 KW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
2-7
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2057
RS-20/01-30/04 KW NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
6-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2088
RS-13/04-02/05 KW NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-02/03-13/04 KW / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO- 02/03 Waterlogged pitch KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
0-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2049
RS-13/01-04/05 KW RO-13/1 TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
RS-16/03-04/05 KW RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / R0-16/03 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
3-12
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2109
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
1-1
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
4-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 2117
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
1-3
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2126
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
7-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2128
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 2130
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
SE-NB-3/2 Score updated from 0-0 to 0-1 BMConfirmed (IN)
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
0-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
2-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
0-2
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2143
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
3-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
4-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2146
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2147
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2148
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 2156
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2157
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2158
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
1-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2159
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
6-3
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2120
RS20/01-16/03 KW NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
0-11
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2161
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
1-3
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2163
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2164
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2165
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2166
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
0-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
5-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 2170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
1-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2122
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS 20/01-13/04 KW NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
2-2
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
RS-10/02-13/04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2151
RS-02/03-13/04 KW / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
0-1
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2108
RS-06/01-20/04 KW RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
1-1
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2124
RS-06/04-20/04 KW RS-20/01-06/04 KW NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
RS-02/03-20/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2162
RS-16/03-20/04KW PP-Pangbourne involved in school event KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
10-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2112
RS-06-01-24/04 KW RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2121
RS-20/01-25/04 KW -RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2111
RS-06/01-27/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
4-3
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
RS-10/02-27-04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2140
RS-10/02-27/04 both agree KW / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
RS-20/02-27/04 KW RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
0-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2154
RS-02/03-27/94 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2153
RS-02/03-02/05 (KW) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
3-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2150
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-243 – Awarded to HT WEU13FBlacks KB/CMPF-04/05 #2150 HT on 03/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-243 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS- 02/03 to 04/05 KW / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 3

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
3-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2175
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
7-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2179
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2180
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
9-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2182
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
1-4
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
7-0
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
1-2
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2189
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
PP-13/1 HT & AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
3-4
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2194
RS-16/12 to 27/1 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
4-0
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
1-8
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2200
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
1-4
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
1-2
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
1-2
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2205
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
-
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-5
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2207
RS-10/02-17/02 BMA (KW) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2211
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
1-4
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2212
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2217
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
5-4
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
2-4
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
2-4
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2224
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
1-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2225
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
4-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2226
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
6-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
6-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2234
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
8-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2235
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
3-1
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
3-2
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
3-5
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-164 – Awarded to HT HOBU13Blades KB / CMPF-23/03 #2238 HT on 23/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-164-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
3-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2214
RS- 24/02-30/03 KW RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
2-5
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2206
RS-10/02-06/04 KW UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
2-3
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2190
RS-20/1 to 13/4 KW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
1-2
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2215
RS-02/03-13-04 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
RS-02/03-13/04 Jets in Cup KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2178
RS-6/1 to 20/4 KW / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
4-8
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2185
RS20/01-20/04 KW PP-20/1 TM&RR- HT in TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
5-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2186
RS-20/01-20/04 KW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2187
RS-20/01-20/04 KW PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
RS-20/01-20/04 KW PP - BOURNE END IN CUP KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2216
RS-02/03-25/04 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2174
RS-06/-01-27/04 KW RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2176
RS-06/01-27/04 KW PP-6/1 AT IN DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
RS-27/01 to 27/04 (KW) / PP-20/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
1-0
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
RS-10/02-27-04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
6-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
RS-16/03-27/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2233
RS-23/3 to 27/4 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
2-6
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
RS-10/02-30/04 BMA DSA KW / VD-10/2 NSL (IN) / RJCMPF-10/2 Void - Claim out of time from HT (Ian Nile) / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2177
RS-06/01 to -01/05 (KW) / RO-6/01rev fixture KW TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
5-0
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
RS-24/02-04/05 KW RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
3-9
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
RS-24/02-04/05 KW / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
2-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2218
RS-2/3 to 4/5 by (KW) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-02/03-04/05 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2219
RS-02/03-04/05 KW RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
1-3
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2229
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-204 – Awarded to AT AUU13Athletic KB / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-16/03-04/05 (KW) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 4

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2240
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2241
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2242
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
0-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
4-2
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
7-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
3-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2248
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
1-1
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2249
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
5-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2250
PP-13/1 1 TM&RR Team In TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SOUTH READING U13
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2252
PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2254
PP-Binfield in cup KW
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC DUKES U13
-
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
-
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
1-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2257
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
6-0
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
2-6
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2292
RS-09/03-27/01 both agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2296
RS-16/3-27/1 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
2-3
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2264
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
1-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-131 – Awarded to HT WEU13SumasJuniors KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-131 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2266
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
2-4
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 2267
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
LS-3/2 Late score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
9-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2272
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
3-4
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
3-0
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2270
RS-10/02 to 17/02 BMA (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
3-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
4-4
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 2277
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
2-7
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
0-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
4-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
2-2
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
LS-2/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score 7pm (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
4-1
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
PP-2/3 W&EU13SJuniors in TE (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
SOUTH READING U13
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
2-3
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
-
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
1-1
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
5-0
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
1-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2295
PP-16/03 SUMAS IN TE KW
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
0-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
3-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
0-4
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2302
NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
7-1
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2298
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-180 – Awarded to HT BU13 Pumas KB / CMPF-06/04 #2298 HT on 06/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-180 (KB) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-16/03-06/04 KW PP-16/03 PUMAS TE KW
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2244
RS-06/01-13/04 KW PP-6/1 AT IN DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
2-2
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2243
RS- 06/01-20/04 both agree KW PP-6/1 HT IN DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
2-2
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2251
RS-20/01-20/04 KW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / PP-20/1 pitch unplayable KW NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
6-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2253
RS-20/01-20/04 KW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
0-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
RS-27/01-20-04 KW PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
1-4
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2288
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-09/03-20/04 Sandhurst cup fixture KW
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2260
RS-27/01-27/04 KW PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2269
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/02-27/04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING U13
2-2
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
RS-10/02-27/04 KW RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2282
RS-02/03-27/04 Sandhurst in cup KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
1-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
RS-6/01 to 30/04 BMA (KW) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
0-4
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2262
RS-16/03-04/05 KW RS-27/01-16/03 KW PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
2-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2284
RS-02/03-04/05 BMA KW PP-2/3 BU13Pumas in TE (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
9-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2285
RS-02/03-04/05 BMA-DSA (KW) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
4-6
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 5

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2306
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
3-2
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2310
BYE Team WD (IN) / NS-6/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
3-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
BYE Team WD (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2324
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
2-3
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
3-3
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
2-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2327
BYE Team WD (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
3-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
1-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
6-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
3-1
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2332
BYE Team WD (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
BYE Team WD (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
-
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
2-2
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2337
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
5-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
3-3
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2318
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
4-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2319
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
3-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2321
BYE Team WD (IN) / RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2344
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2351
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
8-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
0-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2353
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2354
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2356
BYE Team WD (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
2-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
2-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2360
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
0-9
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
3-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
3-2
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2363
BYE Team WD (IN) / CMPF-16/03 #2363 AT on 18/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-XXX-KB / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
3-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
3-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
2-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2370
BYE Team WD (IN) / BYE Team WD (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2349
BYE Team WD (IN) / RS-02/03 to 30/03 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2342
BYE Team WD (IN) / RS-24/2 to 13/4 BMA (CW) RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2346
RS-13/4 (CW) RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
7-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
19 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
AW-19/4 Score Stands 7-0 (IN) / AB-20/04 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Player Injury (7-0 Score Removed) (IN) RS-27/1 to 19/4 BMA (CW) PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-2/3 to 20/4 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2348
RS-2/3 to 20/4 BMA-DSA (CW) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
2-2
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2350
RS-2/03 to 20/04 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
0-4
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
RS-6/1 to 27/4 (CW) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-9
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2308
RS-6/1-27/4 BMA (CW) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
4-3
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
RS-10/2-27/4 BMA RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2339
RS- 30/3 to 27/4 BMA (CW) RS-10/2 to 30/3 BMA (CW) RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
1-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2343
RS-24/2 to 27/4 (CW) RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
5-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
RS-16/3 to 1/5 BMA (CW) RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2322
RS- 6/4-4/5 CMPF-06/04 #2322 AT on 07/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-183 (KB) /UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-6/4 NS (IN) / RS-17/2-6/4 BMA (CW) NS-17/2 NS (IN) / RS-20/01to17/2 CW NS-20/1 NS@7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
4-9
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2340
RS- 30/3 to 4/5 BMA (CW) RS-10/2 to 30/3 (CW) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
1-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2341
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-250–Awarded AT W&EFalconGreens /CMPF-04/05 #2341 AT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-250 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-24/2 to 4/5 BMA (CW) RO-24/02 TM&RR-ICW (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 6

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
10-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2374
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
4-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
2-3
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
1-1
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
0-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2391
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
3-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
1-1
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
7-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
4-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
4-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2384
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
4-12
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2407
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
5-1
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 2409
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
7-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2410
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
3-3
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2412
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2415
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
1-7
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
7-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
1-6
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2421
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
6-2
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2427
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
4-5
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2428
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
0-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2430
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
1-11
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
7-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
2-2
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2414
RS- 2/4-13/4 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
7-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
RS 13/4 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
0-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2372
RS-6/10 to 20/4 BMA (CW) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
RS-6/1 to 20/4 BMA (CW) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
2-10
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2387
RS-17/2 to 20/4 BMA (CW) UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT&AT LOP as Both teams say fixture not agreed with them (IN) NS-17/2 No Score (IN) / RS-20/01 to 17/2 CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
3-2
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2385
RS-20/01 to 27/4 BMA CW RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2413
RS-27/04 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
RS-2/3 to 27/4 BMA (CW) RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
2-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2426
RS- 16/3-27/4 BMA (CW) RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2402
RS-10/2 to 4/5 BMA-DSA (CW) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
4-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2403
RS- 10/2 to 4/5 (CW) RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
1-6
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 7

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2440
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
3-2
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
3-5
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
1-0
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
3-3
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
5-3
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
0-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
4-0
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2463
RS-6/1 to 03/2 (NoDS) / UF-6/1 TM&RR HT LOP (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
0-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 2464
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
1-5
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 2465
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
13-1
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2470
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
6-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
RS-dd/mm to 10/2 (RB) / corrected error RS by RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
1-3
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2442
RS-6/1 to 17/2 (RB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / RS 1702 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
5-3
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 2456
RS-27/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / Rescheduled due to Trophy clash RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
11-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2469
RS-10/02 to 17/2 (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
1-1
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
7-1
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
6-3
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2476
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
10-0
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2478
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
5-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2486
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2487
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
2-2
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
5-5
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-158 – Awarded to HT MBGU13Bullets KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-158 KB / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
0-9
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2493
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2494
RJCMPF-16/3 Void - Claim out of time (25/3) from AT (IN) / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (CMPF to Follow) (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2482
RS-2/3 to 23/3 (NoDS) / PP-2/3 MB&GU13Missiles in TE (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
0-8
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 2497
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 2498
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2499
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
4-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2500
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2501
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
5-3
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2439
RS-06/011 to 30/03 RB/ PP-6/1 AT IN DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
RS-6/1 to 13/04 by RB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2452
RS-20/1 to 20/04 RB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN - RS 10/02 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
RS-10/2 to 13/4 (RB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
5-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2438
RS 06/01 to 17/04 PP RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
1-3
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
RS-13/1 to 20/04 (RB) / PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 2450
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN RS 200424 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
2-6
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
RS-20/1 to 20/04 RB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
0-6
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2454
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (RB) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN RS200424
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
5-5
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
RS due to fixy=ture congestion RB
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
3-3
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2481
RS-2/3 to 4/5 by (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) RS 04/05 to 25/04 on request
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MORTIMER U13
2-4
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
RS-13/1 to 27/04 (NoDS) PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
0-10
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 2467
Rs-10/2 to 27/4 (RB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MORTIMER U13
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
RS 27/04 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
5-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2483
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2480
RS-2/3 to 4/5 by (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) RS by RB 04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
6-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
PP-4/5 MB&GU13Missiles in TEF (IN) / RS-13/4 to 05/04 (RB) / NS-13/4 Not played / RS-9/3 to 13/4 DTEF (RB )
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
-
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 8

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2505
VD-6/1 NSL (RB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2506
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
5-1
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2511
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
1-9
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2512
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
0-7
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2513
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
0-5
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2514
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
11-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-11
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2524
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
0-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
2-7
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2526
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
0-6
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
3-1
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
7-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
19-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
3-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2535
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
1-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2510
RS-13/1 to 17/02 (RB) / RO-13/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
3-5
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2540
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
3-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 2541
VD-24/2 NSL (RB) / UF-24/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2542
VD-24/02 NSL (RB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
-
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
3-3
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
0-6
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
2-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2553
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
9-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
0-6
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2557
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2558
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
6-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2559
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
9-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2560
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
5-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2561
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
7-3
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
1-10
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2564
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
3-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2566
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
0-16
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2567
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
0-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2503
RS 06/01 to 30/03 PP RB / RO-6/1 TM&RR (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
1-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2544
RS-24/2 to 30/03 (RB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
6-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2507
LS-13/4 (IN) / NS-13/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to 13/4 (RB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / RS by RB 13/04
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2536
VD-13/4 NSL (RB) / PP-23/4 to 13/4 DSNAtoRS (RB) / RS-13/04 to 23/4 (RB) / UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -BT LOP - Set PP(IN) / RS-10/03 to 13/4 (RB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR-ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 NS7pm IN,
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2550
RS-02/03 to 13/4 (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
4-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
RS-20/04 to 20/4 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
14-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2516
RS-20/04 to 20/4 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
1-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR (Score 0-0 removed on 27/1 IN )- ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN RS by RB to 200424
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
6-1
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
RS-13/1 to 20/04 (RB) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN RS 200424 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
7-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2519
RS-20/01 to 17/2 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN RS 17/02 RB RS 20/04 RB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 2520
RS-20/04 to 20/4 (RB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
8-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2562
RS-16/3 to 21/04 (RB) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
RS 27/04 to 24/04 RB / VD-27/4 NSL CTU13Tigers Takes priority (RB) / RS-24/2 to 27/4 by (RB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN), RS by RB,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2508
RS-06/01 to 30/03 (RB / RO-06/01 (RB) RS 27/04 (RB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
2-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 2529
RS-3/2 to 27/04 (NoDS) / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2534
RS-10/2 to 27/4 by (RB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN), RS by RB 27/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
2-8
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2537
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-221 – Awarded to AT CAFCU13Tigers KB / CMPF-27/04 #2537 AT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-221 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT Refused to Play (IN) /
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
RS-10/2 to 27/4 by (RB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN, RS by RB27/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
28 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2504
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-222–Awarded AT CavTiger/CMPF-28/04 #2504HTon27/04 R&Rref-MC23/24-222(IN)/UF-28/04 R&R TM&RR -ATLOP(IN) / RS-30/03 o28/4 (RB) / RO-30/03 TM&RR-ICW (IN) / RS-RO-06/01 to 30/03 PP RB
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
3-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2543
RS-2/432to 4/5 (RB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN), RS 04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2546
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) RS by RB04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2547
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (B) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN), RS by RB 04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
7-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) RS by RB04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
3-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2549
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (RB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RB 04/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
0-9
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:42:56