Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U11 S2-Sec A/1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1529
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1566
RS 09/03 to 06/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1524
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1536
LS 27/01 NL/ NS 27/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1540
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1542
LS 3/2 NL / NS 3/2 7pm NL
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1518
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1543
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1544
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1548
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1564
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1516
RS 20/01 to 17/02 BMA NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW NL / NS 20/01 7pm [NL] RS 06/01 to 20/01 NL / RO 06/01 EMAIL ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1525
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 BT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1526
LS 17/02 (NL) / RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 AT IN TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1549
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1550
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1551
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1552
LS 24/02 (NL) / NS 24/02 by 7pm (NL)
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1553
LS 24/02 (NL) / NS 24/02 by 7pm (NL) / SW 24/02 BMA (NL)
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1557
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1559
LS 02/03 (NL) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1546
RS 10/02 to 09/03 (NL) / UF 10/02 AT LOP EMAILED NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1561
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1562
LS 09/03 (NL) / NS 09/03 7PM (NL)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1567
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1568
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1570
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1571
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1572
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1575
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1576
LS 23/03 (NL) / NS 23/03 7PM (NL)
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1577
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1578
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1514
NB 21/04 scores revert to nil (NL) / VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / UF 20/04 AT LOP EMAIL (NL) / RS 27/04 to 20/04 (NL) / PP 27/04 AT in TEF (NL) /RS 0601 to 27/04 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / UF 20/04 AT LOP EMAILED (NL) / RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 20/01 BT IN TEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1530
RS 20/01 to 20/04 (NL) /UF 17/02AT LOP EMAILED (NL)/RS 20/01 to 17/02(NL)/ PP 20/01 AT TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1555
RS 02/03 to 20/04 (NL) / UF-02/03 EMAIL HT LOP (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1527
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF 27/04 AT LOP (NL) / RS 20/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 20/01 HT TEF NL
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1554
VD 27/04 NSL (NL) / PP 27/04 AT TEF (NL) / RS 24/02 to 27/04 (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1556
RS 02/03 to 27/04 NL / PP 02/03 HT TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1558
VD 04/05 NSL / UF 04/05 HT LOP EMAILED (NL)/RS 27/04 to 04/05 (NL) / PP 27/04 HT in TEF (NL) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 NL / PP 02/03 HT TEF NL
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1560
NS 04/05 no score 7pm (NL) / RS 02/03 to 04/05 NL / PP 02/03 HT TEF NL
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec B/2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1581
VD 06/01 NSL (NL) / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1582
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1584
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1644
RS 23/03 to 13/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1599
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1605
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1589
RS 13/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1591
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 HT TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
RS 20/01 TO 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 HT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1596
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1615
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1617
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1622
VD 02/03 NSL (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1626
VD 02/03 NSL (NL) / PP-02/03 HT in TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
VD 09/03 NSL (NL) / PP 09/03 AT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1629
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
VD 09/03 NSL (NL) / PP 09/03 HT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1633
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1634
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1635
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1636
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1590
RS 13/01 to 23/03 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1641
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1593
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1583
RS 30/03 to 06/04 BMA (NL) / RO 30/03 ICW EMAILED (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
RS 04/05 to 06/04 BMA (NL) / RS 13/01 to 04/05 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1601
RS 27/04 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD 27/04 NSL (NL) / PP 27/04 TEF (NL) / RS 27/01 to 27/04 [NL] PP 27/01 AT DTEF [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1638
RS 16/03 to 16/04 BMA (NL) / VD 16/03 NSL (NL) / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF 16/03 AT LOP (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
RS 20/01 to 20/04 (NL) /RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW [NL] / RS 06/01 to 20/01 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1594
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 20/01 HT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
RS 20/01 to 20/04 (NL) /RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
LS 20/04 Late Score (NL) / NS 20/04 7pm (NL) / RS 10/02 to 20/04 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1598
RS 27/01 to 27/04 [NL] PP 27/01 BT DTEF [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
RS 02/03 to 27/04 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 27/04 to 02/03 (NL) / RS 27/01 to 27/04 (NL) /RO-27/01 EMAIL - ICW (Score 0-0 Removed) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1623
RS 02/03 to 27/04 (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1639
RS 23/03 to 27/04 BMA (NL) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS 23/03 7PM (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1613
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
VD 04/05 NSL (NL) / UF 04/05 AT LOP EMAILED (NL) / RS 10/02 to 04/05(NL)/RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / PP 02/03 AT in TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec C/3

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1646
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1651
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1652
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1699
RS 16/03 to 13/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1709
RS 23/03 to 13/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1658
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1665
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1666
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1687
RS 02/03 to 27/01 BMA NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1671
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1672
LS 3/2 NL / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1677
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1678
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1680
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1659
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 AT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1661
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 HT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1682
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1683
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1684
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1650
LS 02/02 (NL) / NS 02/03 7pm (NL) / RS 30/03 to 02/03 BMA (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1689
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1690
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1695
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1688
VD 09/03 NSL (NL) / UF 09/03 AT LOP (NL) / RS 02/03 to 09/03 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1693
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1697
VD-09/03 NSL (NL) / PP-9/03 HT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1700
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1701
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1703
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1704
VD 16/03 NSL (NL) / UF 16/03 HT LOP (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1692
LS 23/03 (NL) / NS 23/03 7PM (NL) / RS 02/03 to 23/03 BMA (NL) / VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1705
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1706
NB 27/04 scores deleted (NL) / VD 23/03 NSL (NL) / UF-23/03 HT LOP (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1707
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1708
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1710
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
VD 30/03 NSL (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1648
VD 30/03 NSL (NL) / RO 30/03 ICW EMAILED (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Canceled
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1660
RS 04/05 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / RS 20/01 to 04/05 (NL) /RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1668
RS 04/05 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / RS 27/01 to 04/05 NL / PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1647
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1656
VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / UF 20/04 AT LOP EMAILED (NL) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1663
RS 27/01 to 20/04 [NL] PP 27/01 HT DTEF [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
RS 03/02 to 20/04 NL / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF 3/2 AT LOP EMAILED NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1676
RS 10/02 to 20/04 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1679
RS-10/02 to 20/04 BMA (NL) / VD-10/02 NSL (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / S-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1681
RS-24/02 to 25/04 BMA (NL) / VD-24/02 NSL (NL0 / RO 24/02 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1653
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
VD 27/04 NSL (NL) / PP 27/04 TEF (NL) / RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
RS 20/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 20/01 BT in TEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
RS 09/03 to 27/04 (NL) / PP 09/03 AT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1664
VD 04/05 NSL (NL) / UF 04/05 AT LOP (NL) / RS 27/01 to 04/05 NL / UF 27/01 EMAILED AT LOP NL
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1691
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / PP 02/03 HT in TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec D/4

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1714
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1717
VD-13/01 NSL (NL) / PP-13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1720
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1770
RS 16/03 to 13/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1725
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1736
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1737
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS 3/2 7pm NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1743
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1724
RS 04/05 to 17/02 BMA (NL) /RS 20/01 to 04/05 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1747
VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / RO 24/02 ICW TM&RR (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1748
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1749
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1750
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1754
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1756
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1757
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
05 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1727
RS 20/01 to 05/03 BMA [NL] / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1766
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1768
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1769
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
19 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1755
RS 02/03 to 19/03 BMA (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1773
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1774
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1776
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1712
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1744
RS 10/02 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD-10/02 NSL (NL) / UF 10/02 AT LOP EMAILED NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1713
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1715
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1716
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1753
RS 02/03 to 20/04 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1772
RS 23/03 to 20/04 (NL) / UF 23/03 AT LOP (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1718
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1721
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1722
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1723
RS 20/01 to 27/04 (NL) / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1758
RS 02/03 to 27/04 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1745
RS 10/02 to 30/04 BMA (NL) / VD10/02 NSL (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1767
RS 16/03 to 02/05 BMA (NL) / VD 16/03 NSL (NL) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1728
RS 20/01 to 04/05 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1741
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1742
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) /UF 10/02 AT LOP EMAILED NL/ RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1746
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec E/5

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1778
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1784
LS 13/01 NL / NS 13/01 NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1785
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1790
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1791
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
LS 27/01 NL / NS 27/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1798
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
VD-27/01 NSL (NL) / PP-27/1 Ht & AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1809
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1810
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1811
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / PP 20/01 HT in TEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1813
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1814
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1815
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1816
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / PP 02/03 HT in TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1830
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1832
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1833
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1834
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1835
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1837
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1838
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1839
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1840
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1842
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1781
NB 28/04 scores deleted (NL) / VD 30/03 NSL (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1824
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1827
RS 09/03 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD-09/03 NSL (NL) / PP 09/03 AT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
LS 20/04 (NL) / NS 20/04 7pm (NL) / RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1780
VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / UF 20/04 HT in TEF 19/04 (NL) / RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
RS 13/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1822
RS 02/03 to 20/04 NL / PP 02/03 HT SCHOOL ACTIVITY NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1786
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
RS 20/01 to 27/04 (NL) /RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
RS 10/02 to 27/04 (NL) /RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1779
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RS 30/02 to 02/03 (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
RS 13/01 to 04/05 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) /PP 02/03 HT TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1821
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1823
LS 04/05 (NL) / NS 04/05 no score 7pm (NL) / RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec F/6

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1853
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1847
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1851
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1856
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1858
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
LS-27/01 (IN) / NS 27/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1880
RS&SW 24/02 to 27/01 BMA NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
LS 3/2 NL / NS 3/2 7pm NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1870
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
LS 3/2 NL / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1874
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1881
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1883
VD 24/02 NSL (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS 24/02 by 7pm (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1884
VD-24/02 NSL (NL) RO 24/02 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / PP 02/03 AT in TEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1895
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1857
RS 27/04 to 09/03 (NL) / RS 20/01 to 27/04 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
VD-09/03 NSL (NL) / PP 09/03 HT DTEF (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1897
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1899
LS 16/03 (NL) / NS-16/03 No Score 7pm (NL)
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1900
VD 16/03 NSL (NL) / RO 16/3 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
VD 16/03 NSL (NL) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW from HOT (IN) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW From FCB (IN) / UF 16/03 HT LOP From HOT (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1902
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
VD 23/03 NSL (NL) / UF 23/03 AT LOP TM&RR (NL) / NS 23/03 7PM (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 TM&RR ICW NL / NS 06/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1845
VD 30/03 NSL (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1850
RS 13/01 to 06/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1859
VD-6/4 Not Played (IN) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -HT/AT No Comms (IN) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS 17/02 to 06/04 BMA(NL) / UF 17/02 BT LOP EMAIL (NL) / RS 20/01 to 17/02 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1887
RS 02/03 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1879
RS 24/02 to 16/04 BMA (NL) / VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / RO 24/02 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1846
UF 20/04 HT FAILED TO PROVIDE MATCH DETAILS EMAIL (NL) / NS 20/04 7pm (NL) / RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1855
RS 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1863
RS 27/01 to 20/04 NL / PP-27/1 HT & AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
RS 27/01 to 20/04 NL / PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
RS 10/02 to 20/04 (NL) / RO 10/02 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1886
RS-02/03 to 22/04 BMA (NL) / VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1848
RS-30/03 to 24/04 BMA (NL) / RO-30/03 ICW EMAILED (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1854
RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1862
UF-27/4 Removed score 0-0 (IN) / NS 27/04 7pm (NL) / RS 27/04 NL / PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOComms (IN) / UF 27/04 HT DID NOT SEND MATCH DETAILS (NL) / RS 10/02 to 27/04 (NL) / RO-10/2 Email (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1860
RS 20/01 to 04/05 NL / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 20/01 7pm [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1873
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL)/ RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1882
RS 24/02 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS 24/02 by 7pm (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP Friendly (Score 1-9 removed) IN) NS 04/05 no scores 7pm (NL) / RS 02/03 to 04/05 SW (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec H/8

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1983
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
SV-13/01 W&E WL PITCHES NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
LS 27/01 NL / NS 27/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
VD-27/01 NSL (NL) / UF 27/1 EMAILED AT LOP [waiting for ITC] NL
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 2000
LS 3/2 NL / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2002
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
VD-03/02 NSL (NL) / UF 3/2 AT LOP (ITC) EMAILED NL
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2008
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2010
VD-10/02 NSL (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2007
RS 10/02 to 17/02 (NL)/RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2012
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2020
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
SW 09/03 BMA (NL)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2031
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2032
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2033
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2037
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2039
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1976
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / RO 06/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2015
RS 24/02 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2016
RS-24/02 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / RO 24/02 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1988
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 20/01 7pm [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1984
UF 27/04 AT LOP EMAILED (NL) /RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / UF 13/01 AT LOP EMAILED NL
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
RS 10/02 to 27/04 (NL) /RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2017
RS 02/03 to 27/04 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2019
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
28 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1985
RO-28/04 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-13/01 to 28/04 BMA +SW (NL) / VD-13/01 NSL (NL) / UF-13/1 TM&RR AT LOP IN / UF 13/01 AT LOP[ITC]PLAYED AS FRIENDLY NL
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
RS 06/01 to 04/05 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
RS 06/01 to 04/05 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2018
LS-4/5 Very Very Late Score (IN) / NS 04/05 7pm no score (NL) / RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2022
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec G/7

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1912
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1917
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1958
RS 09/03 to 13/01 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1925
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
VD-20/01 NSL (NL) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW (Score of 0-1 on GF Removed) IN ./ NS 20/01 7pm [NL]
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
VD-27/01 NSL (NL) / PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS 27/01 by 7pm NL
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1943
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1944
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1932
RS 27/01 to 17/02 BMA (NL)/ PP-27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / UF 24/02 HT LOP EMAILED (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
VD-24/02 NSL (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1952
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1964
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1970
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1971
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1973
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1909
RS 06/01 to 30/03 BMA NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
RS 06/01 to 30/03 / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
VD 30/03 NSL (NL) / RS 06/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 06/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
RS 13/01 to 30/03 NL / PP 13/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1931
RS 27/01 to 13/04 BMA (NL) / VD-27/01 NSL (NL) / RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1913
RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS 20/04 7pm (NL) / RS 06/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 06/01 HT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
RS 13/01 to 20/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1921
RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
VD 20/04 NSL (NL) / PP 20/04 BT NO PITCH (NL) RS 20/01 to 20/04 NL / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 20/01 7pm [NL]
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
RS 24/02 to 20/04 (NL) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS 24/02 by 7pm (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
RS 13/01 to 027/04 NL / PP 13/01 BT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1916
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT/AT LOPitch (IN) / RS 13/01 to 27/04 NL / PP 13/01 AT DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1923
RS 20/01 to 27/04 (NL) / RO 20/01 TM&RR ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
RS 20/01 to 27/04 NL / RO 20/01 EMAILED ICW [NL]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1954
RS 02/03 to 29/04 BMA + SW (NL) / VD-02/03 NSL (NL) / RO 02/03 ICW EMAILED (NL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
VD 04/05 NSL (NL) / UF 04/05 AT LOP EMAILED (NL) / RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL)/RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1940
VD 0405 NSL (NL) / RO 04/05 ICW EMAILED (NL) / RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) /RO 10/02 EMAILED ICW (NL)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (NL) /RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1956
LS 04/05 (NL) / NS 04/05 no score 7pm (NL) / RS 02/03 to 04/05 (NL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:50:32