Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2023/24 Season Jan-24 to May-24 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec A/1

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1063
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
UF-6/1 TM&RR AT LOP (IN) /
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1065
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
RS-17/2 to 13/1 BMA (CD) - RS-6/1 to 17/2 BMA (CD)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1070
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1071
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1073
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1076
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1077
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1078
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1079
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1082
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1083
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1084
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1085
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1086
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1087
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1089
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1091
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1092
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1094
RS-24/2 to 17/2 AFCHU10Hotshots in TEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1093
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1098
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1099
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1100
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1101
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1102
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1103
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1104
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1105
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1106
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1107
RS 16/3 to 19/3 BMA CD / RO 16/3 CD / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
RS 24/2 to 23/3 Eldon in TE ? CD / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1069
RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1097
RS- 24/2 to 20/4 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-27/1 to 27/4 CD / PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1088
RS 23/3 t0 27/4 WEFC in TE CD / RS-10/2 to 23/3 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1090
RS 17/2 to 27/4 CD/ NS-17/2 No Score (IN) / RS-10/02 to 17/2 (IN) / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT/AT LOP (Cancelled/Void) (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1067
NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 23/3 to 4/5 Reading in TE CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec B/2

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1113
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1117
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1151
RS 16/03 to 13/1 (BMA) CD
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1119
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1120
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1118
RS-20/01 to 27/1 (NoDS) / played 27/1.RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1126
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1127
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1128
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1129
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1130
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1131
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1134
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1139
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1140
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1141
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1123
VD-2/3 NSL CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-27/1 to 2/3 CD / PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1143
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1144
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1147
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1148
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1149
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1150
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1109
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1111
VD- 23/3 NSL CD / PP-23/3 MoorMead AT in TESF CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1112
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1138
NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-24/2 to 23/3 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1114
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1116
RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1122
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1135
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-10/2 to 27/4 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1136
RS- 10/2 to 27/4 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1146
RS 9/3 to 27/4 CD / PP-09/03 -HYU10Raiders in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1110
PP-4/5 HYU10Raiders in TE Final (IN) / RS- 23/3 to 4/5 CD / PP-23/3 Hawley HT in TESF CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-10/2 to 4/5 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1142
RS-24/2 to 4/5 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec C/3

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1155
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1156
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1157
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1158
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1159
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1161
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1162
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1163
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1166
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1168
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1169
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1171
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1173
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1174
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1176
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1177
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1178
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1179
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1181
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1165
RS-20/1 to 17/2 (BMA) CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1183
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1186
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1189
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1191
RS-20/4 Played But Not Scheduled by DIV SEC (IN) / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1192
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1193
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1194
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1195
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1196
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1197
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1153
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1164
RS-20/1 to 30/4 BMA CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1167
RS- 23/3 to 20/4 CD / PP-23/3 AT in TEF-SF (IN) / RS-20/1 to 23/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1188
RS 9/3 to 27/4 AT in TE CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec D/4

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1203
RS-20/4 to 13/1 DS RS in Error as team in DTEF was BEU9Silver IN / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1204
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1206
NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1207
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1210
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1213
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1215
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1216
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1217
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1219
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1220
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1221
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1223
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1224
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1227
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
RS-10/2 to 17/2 (BMA) CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1228
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1231
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1233
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1236
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1238
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1239
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1240
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1241
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1199
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1200
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1201
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1202
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1208
RS-20/1 to 20/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1211
RS 2/3 to 20/4 CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-10/2 to 20/4 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
RS 24/2 to 20/4 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1198
RS 23/3 to 27/4 AT in TESF CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1212
RS 2/3 to 27/4 CD / RS-02/03 to 09/03 (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1209
RO-04/05 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 2/3 to 4/5 CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1237
RO-04/05 R&R TM&RR -Pitch Condition Poor (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 9/3 to 4/5 AT in TEDF CD
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec E/5

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1249
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1251
RS-20/4 to 13/1 DS RS in Error as LPU10 Toradoess 2xDTEF on 13/1 IN / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
RS-27/1 to 13/1 BMA CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1258
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1260
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1263
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1264
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1266
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1267
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1268
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1269
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1271
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1274
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1278
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1284
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1286
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1287
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1245
VD-23/3 NSL CD / PP- 23/3 HT in SF CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1246
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1273
UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS- 24/2 to 23/3 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-9/3 to 6/4 BMA-INA (IN) / VD-9/3 NSL CD / PP-09/03 HYU10Colts in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1283
RS-16/3 to 13/4 BMA-INA (IN) / VD-16/3 NSL CD / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1248
RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1261
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-27/1 to 20/4 CD / PP27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1276
RS- 24/2 to 20/4 CD / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1253
RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-20/1 to 20/1 As LS on TE 13/1 IN / PP-20/1 H&RBYU10Knights in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / PP-20/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1256
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS- 2/3 to 27/4 CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1243
RS- 23/3 to 4/5 CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
PP-4/5 Both Teams in TE Finals (IN) / RS 23/3 to 4/5 TESF CD / RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
RS 20/4 to 4/5 CD / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
UF-4/5 EMAIL AT LO (WM) / RS-10/2 to 4/5 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec F/6

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1288
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1291
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1294
LS-13/1 IN / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
RS-6/1 to 13/1 (NoDS) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1297
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1300
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1303
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1307
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1308
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1309
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1310
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1311
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1313
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1314
RS 10/2 to 17/2 (BMA) CD / UF-10/2 Email Cancelled R&R from Matt HT (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1318
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
LS-24/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1321
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1323
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1326
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1327
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1328
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1331
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1290
RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1292
RS-6/1 to 23/3(CD):RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1315
NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS- 2/3 to 23/3 CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 10/02 to 02/03 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1289
RS 23/03 to 13/04 TEDF (WM) - RS-6/1 to 23/3 TEDF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1293
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1296
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/4 TEDF CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1301
RS- 2/3 to 20/4 CD / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1302
RS-20/1 to 20/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1298
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 2/3 to 27/4 CD / RS-20/1 to 2/3 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1299
RS-20/1 to 27/4 CD / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1316
RS-10/2 to 27/4 CD / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec G/7

Section

13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1347
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1350
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1353
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1354
LS-3/2 lATE Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1355
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1356
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1361
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1343
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - PP-20/1 HT CFCU10Hawks in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1344
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - PP-20/01 HT LPU10Hurricanes in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1345
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1346
SW-17/2 (WM) / RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - PP-20/1 BPFCU10Elites in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1366
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1359
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 13/04 to 02/03 ICW (WM) - RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1368
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1369
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1371
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1372
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1373
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1374
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1375
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1376
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1333
RS 04/05 to 23/03 ICW BMA (WM) - RS 17/02 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-23/3 to 20/1 BTF IN / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1334
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1336
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1337
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1358
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1365
RS 24/02 to 13/04 ICW BMA (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1348
RS 27/01 to 20/04 ICW (WM) - RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1349
RS 27/01 to 20/04 ICW (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1352
RS 27/01 to 20/04 ICW (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1338
RS 13/01 to 27/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1339
RS 13/01 to 27/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1340
RS 13/01 to 27/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 13/01 to 27/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1335
RS 23/3 to 04/5 BMA (WM) - PP-23/3 HT in TEF-SF (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1351
RS 27/01 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1360
RS 02/03 to 04/05 ICW BMA (WM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 10/02 to 02/03 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec H/8

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1388
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1393
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1398
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1399
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1401
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1405
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1385
SW-17/2 (WM) / RS 13/01 to 17/02 TEDF BMA (WM) PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1409
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1413
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1414
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
PP-09/03 -WRU10Jaguars in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1418
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1420
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1421
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1422
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1378
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
PP-23/3 HT/AT in TEF-SF (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1380
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1403
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
VD - 13/04 NSL (WM) - RS 02/03 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 10/02 to 02/03 ICW (WM) / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1406
RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
RS 24/02 to 13/04 ICW BMA (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1383
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1386
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1387
RS 13/01 to 20/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
LS-20/4 LS (NoDS) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 20/01 to 20/04 DTEF (WM) - PP-20/1 BT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1395
RS 27/01 to 27/04 ICW (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
RS 27/01 to 27/04 DTEF (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1411
RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW BMA (WM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) / RS 24/02 to 02/03 ICW (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1384
RS 13/04 to 04/05 TEDF (WM) - RS 13/01 to 13/04 TEDF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1390
PP-4/5 LPU10Cyclones in TE Final (IN) / RS 20/01 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1408
NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 24/02 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec I/9

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1425
BYE - Score (0-0) Removed (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1426
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1430
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1436
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1438
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1441
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1443
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
LS-3/2 lATE Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1446
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1448
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1450
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1427
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/3 to 20/1 BTF IN / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 1434
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1435
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1454
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1456
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1458
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1459
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1460
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1463
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1465
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1466
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1424
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS 23/3 BMA CD-RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1457
RS 24/02 to 06/04 ICW BMA (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1452
LS-13/4 Late Score / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) /
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1428
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1429
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1431
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1432
RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1423
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 06/01 to 27/04 ICM (WM) - RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
RS 20/01 to 27/04 ICW (WM) - PP-20/1 AT E&CYU10Thunder in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 1461
Reversed (WM) - RS 09/03 to 27/04 ICW BMA (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1442
RS 27/01 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec J/10

Section

06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1473
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1474
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1475
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1480
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1483
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1485
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1486
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1488
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1489
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1490
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1493
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1495
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1478
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - PP-20/1 HT PWU10Piranhas in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1499
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1501
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1502
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1503
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1504
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1507
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1508
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1509
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1511
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1468
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1469
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-6/1 to 23/03 DTEF (WM)
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1494
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1476
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1477
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 13/01 to 20/04 TEDF (WM) - PP-13/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
RS 17/02 to 20/04 ICW (WM) - UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT&AT LOP (IN)NS-17/2 No Score (IN) / RS 20/01 to 17/02 ICW (WM) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1482
RS 30/03 to 27/04 BMA (WM) - RS 20/01 to 30/03 (WM) - UF-20/1 EMAIL AT LOP (Mass Illnesses) IN / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1484
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 02/03 to 27/04 ICW (WM) - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 NS@7pm (IN) / RS 27/04 to 02/03 BMA (WM) - RS 27/01 to 27/04 ICW (WM) / PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1498
RS 24/02 to 27/04 ICW (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1500
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 24/02 to 27/04 ICW (WM) - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1496
RS 13/04 to 04/05 ICW (WM) - RS 10/02 to 13/04 ICW (WM) - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:23:44