Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 617
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 618
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 619
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 620
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 622
UF-16/09 - R&R TM&RR -OD 16/9 HT Lack of Players IN (Score 0-0 removed)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 624
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 625
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 626
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 627
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 628
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 629
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 630
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 631
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 632
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 633
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 634
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 635
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 639
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 640
LS 21/10 / NS 21/10 (Team Late Score) IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 642
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 643
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 644
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 645
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 646
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 648
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 649
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 650
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
BYE / BYE-18/11 TM&RR IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 654
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 656
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 657
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 658
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 659
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLUE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / UF-4/11 TM&RR - Await ELJU9Lions HT Report R&R IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 663
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 664
BYE / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 668
BYE (Score 7-2 RGFS) iN
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 669
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 672
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 673
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 674
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 676
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 678
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 679
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 680
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
PP-RS-16/12 to 21/10 DTEF IN / RS-21/10 to 16/12 IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 682
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 683
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-21/10 to 16/12 IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 686
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 688
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 693
LS 11/11 IN / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 694
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
Unassigned
Match# 699
RO-18/11 EMAIL GF Chase - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 700
BYE 18/11 (Score 1-0 removed)
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 702
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 703
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 704
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
READING FC COMMUNITY TRUST U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 705
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U9 WINDSOR WARRIORS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 706
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 707
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 708
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 710
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 709
09:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 714
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 715
VD-16/9 Void (IN) / NS 16/9 IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 712
10:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 719
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 718
09:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 720
11:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 721
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 722
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 723
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 724
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 725
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 727
UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 730
UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 729
10:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 732
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 733
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 734
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 739
09:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 737
11:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 745
PP-RS-16/12 to 18/11 DTEF IN / RS-18/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 749
09:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 735
RS-4/11 to 16/12 BMA IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 752
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 753
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 760
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 762
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 763
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 764
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 766
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 767
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 768
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 769
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 770
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 774
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 778
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 781
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 782
LS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 783
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 784
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 785
RS-16/12 to 11/11 Resotred back to 11/11 as PWU9Panthers playing in # 779 IN / RS-11/11 TO 16/12 GF Support Ticket IN / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW And Reset Venue IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
LS-18/11 GF Req - Score 2-0 IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 788
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 789
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 794
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 795
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 777
UF-16/9 TM&RR HT LOP IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN /NS 4/11 TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 779
RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 4/11 TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 JETS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 797
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 798
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 799
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 800
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 802
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 804
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 807
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 808
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 809
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 810
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 811
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 812
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 813
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 814
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 815
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 817
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 818
LS 21/10 / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 819
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 823
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 824
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / NS 4/11 TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 825
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 826
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 829
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 830
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 834
LS 18/11 IN / NS 18#/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
Unassigned
Match# 835
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 836
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 837
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 838
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 839
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 840
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 MAYANS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 841
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 842
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 843
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 844
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 845
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 848
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 849
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 850
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 851
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 852
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 853
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 854
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 855
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 856
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 857
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 858
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 859
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 860
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 864
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 865
NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked (LS-21/10 0-0 Removed IN) IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 868
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / /RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 869
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 870
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (LS-4/11 Score 0-0 Removed IN) IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
LS 11/11 IN / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 872
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW And Reset Venue IN / SV 11/11 IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 873
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 874
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 875
BYE-11/11 (LS-4/11 Score 0-0 Removed IN) IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
Unassigned
Match# 878
LS 18/11 5-2 from TM&RR IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Match# 880
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW (LS-4/11 Score 0-0 Removed IN) IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 882
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 884
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 867
RS-4/11 to 16/12 BMG (Subject to TE Delays) IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS RED
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec G/7

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 887
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 889
LS 9/9 IN / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 892
VD-16/9 Void (IN) / NS 16/9 IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 894
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 896
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 899
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 900
09:30:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 903
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 904
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 905
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - HT LOP IN & UF 21/10 - R&R TM&RR - HT&AT LOP IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 910
RS 21/10 to 28/10 IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 913
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-RO 4/11 to 16/12 [WM]
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 914
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 4/11 TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 915
RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 917
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 918
LS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 919
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN /NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 920
LS 11/11 IN / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 922
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 923
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
Unassigned
Match# 924
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 925
RO-18/11 EMAIL GF Chase - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 ROBINS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 927
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 928
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 929
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CARNIVORES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 930
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 912
RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN . NS-16/12 No Score IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U9 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 AVENGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec H/8

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 932
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 933
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 934
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 935
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 937
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 938
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 939
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 940
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 942
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 943
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 944
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 946
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 947
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 949
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 950
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 951
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 952
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 953
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 954
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR-AT LOP IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
RS-16/12 to 4/11 as FCB in DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 957
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 958
PP-RS-04/11 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 959
RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW INPP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 960
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 964
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 965
RO-11/11 Email - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 969
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 970
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 971
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9 INCAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 972
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HOLYPORT U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 974
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 975
RS-4/11 to 25/11 ?? / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 968
RS-18/11 to 16/12 BMA IN / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec I/9

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 977
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 979
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 982
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 983
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 984
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 985
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 987
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 989
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 990
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
29 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 988
RS-16/12 to 23/9 Polarbears alerady scheduled on 16/12 IN / RS-23/9 to 16/12 DIvSEC/RS IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 991
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 992
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 993
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 994
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 995
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 996
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 998
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 999
PP-RS-16/12 to 21/10 DTEF IN / RS 21/10 to 16/12 - RO 21/10 - TM&RR ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1000
RS 21/10to28/10 After Played IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 1003
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-04/11 to 16/12 IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 4/11 TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1009
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1011
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1013
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1014
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HAMBLEDEN U9
Unassigned
Match# 1015
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1016
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1018
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1019
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
00:00:00
HAMBLEDEN U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 978
RS-09/09 to 16/12 IN / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U9 BUZZARDS GOLD
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:08:29