Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 271
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 272
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 273
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 274
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 275
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 277
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 282
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 284
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 283
10:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 287
LS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked CO'K
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 290
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 294
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 295
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 299
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 279
RS-21/10 to 16/12 IN / Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 STINGRAYS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 301
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 309
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 316
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 317
LS-14/10 R&R no score posted on GF by 19:00.
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 327
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-4/11 to 16/12 ?? / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 328
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 329
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 330
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 331
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 333
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / UF 18/11 - Berks Elite unable to field (illness) CO'K
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 337
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 GREYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ARROWS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 361
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 362
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 363
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 364
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
LS-4/11 Late Score (IN) / UF-4/11 CO'K / NS-4/11 No result/notification by 7:17 CO'K
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 372
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA CO'K - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Postponed - pitches unplayable.
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 373
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 374
LS-4/11 Late Score (IN) / UF-4/11 CO'K / NS-4/11 No result/notification by 7:17 CO'K
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 375
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / UF - No result/notification by 7:17 CO'K
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
RS 11/11 to 16/12 BMA CO / UF-11/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 377
LS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked CO'K
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 380
NS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked CO'K
00:00:00
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 382
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 384
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 388
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 KINGFISHERS
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 370
RS-21/10 to 16/12 IN / Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ABC PREMIER U8 BLACK HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 381
RS-RO 18/11 to 16/12 BMA (RO 18/11) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 393
SE-NB 9/9 Westmorland Park, RG42 3QP, top level far right pitch.
09:15:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 399
PP-RS-16/12 to 16/09 DTEF IN / RS-16/09 to 16/12 IN / Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 404
SE-NB Westmorland Park, Warfield RG42 3QP
11:15:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 407
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 412
UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R CO'K
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 413
LS-28/10 / NS No result at 7:15 - RS 21/10 to 28/10 IN / Rescheduled 21/10 BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 418
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 420
RO-4/11 7:10 -RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW CO'K / RO 04/11 Postponed - pitches unplayable.
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 427
SE Westmorland Park, Warfield RG42 3QP
10:30:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RACING
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 419
RS BMA CO'K - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN - Westmorland Park Warfield.
10:30:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 438
10:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 457
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 21/10 to 16/12 IN / 21/10 Moved BMA
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 458
RS-21/10 to 28/10 IN / Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 462
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 463
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 464
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / UF - No result/notification by 7:17 CO'K
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 465
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 470
NS 11/11 / NS 11/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked CO'K
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BLAZERS
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 482
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 494
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 496
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 497
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 498
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 499
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 500
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 504
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 507
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA CO'K - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 508
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 510
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 511
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 512
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 513
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 514
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 515
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 517
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 519
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 521
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U8 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 522
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 524
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 525
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 509
RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec G/7

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 527
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 529
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 530
09:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 532
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 534
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 536
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 538
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 539
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 540
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 541
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 542
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 543
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 544
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 545
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 549
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 551
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / CO'KChange of venue BMA
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 552
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 553
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-4/11 to 16/12 BMA CO'K / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 554
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 555
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 4/11 to 16/12 BMA / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 557
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 558
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
Match# 559
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 562
00:00:00
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 564
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 568
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC U8 EGHAM EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 569
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DAGGERS
Unassigned
26 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 560
RS BMA CO'K - RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
10 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
RO 10/12 CO'K - RS-18/11 to 10/12 again BMA - CO'K / RS-18/11 to 16/12 BMA CO'K / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGES
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec H/8

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 572
BYE 9/9 Score Entered as 0-0 Removed IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 574
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 575
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 573
09:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 577
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 580
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 579
09:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 581
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 582
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 585
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 584
10:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 583
11:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 586
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 588
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 589
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 590
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 587
10:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 591
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 592
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 593
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 595
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 597
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / UF - No result/notification by 7:17 CO'K
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 598
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 599
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 600
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 04/11 to 16/12 BMA CO/ RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
PP-RS-16/12 to 11/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO-11/11 CO'K
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 602
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 603
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 605
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 604
09:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 608
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 609
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 610
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 607
09:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 606
10:00:00
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 611
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 612
RO 25/11 TM&RR -ICW CO'K
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U8 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 613
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 615
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 614
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
11:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:20:25