Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3
LS 9/9 Late Score / NS 9/9 R&R - score not posted by 7.05 pm.
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 10
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 11
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 29
PP-RS16/12 to 14/10 DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 13
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 14
UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R CO'K
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 30
PP-RS16/12 to 4/11 DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 19
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 21
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 22
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 25
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 26
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 27
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 28
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 37
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 39
LS-16/9 R&R No result posted before 7 pm
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 40
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 42
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 46
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 47
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 50
LS-14/10 Late Score (IN) / NS 14/10 R&R no score posted on GF by 19:00. CO
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 59
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 60
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 67
PP-RS-16/12 to 18/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA CO'K - RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 - CO'K
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 MASTERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 79
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 80
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 82
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 83
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 89
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 92
LS-14/10 Late Score (IN) / NS 14/10 R&R no score posted on GF by 19:00. CO
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 94
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 95
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 97
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 98
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 99
RS 21/10 to 28/10 IN / RO 21/10 - TM&RR ICW - Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 102
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 103
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 105
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 107
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO-11/11 CO'K
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 110
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 114
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 118
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 119
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 120
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
10 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 104
RS BMA CO'K - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 127
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 133
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 137
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 138
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 139
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 140
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 144
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 147
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 148
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 149
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 150
RS BMA - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 153
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 154
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 162
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 164
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 165
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLACK
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
RS-4/11 to 16/12 BMA CO'K - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches CO'K
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STARS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 169
09:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 181
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 182
UF 14/10 to R&R AT LOP Shinfield unable to field (illness) CO
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 183
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 184
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 185
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 187
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 189
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 194
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / UF - No result/notification by 7:16 CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 195
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 197
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 199
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 200
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 202
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 204
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
Unassigned
Match# 205
PP-RS-16/12 to 18/11 DTEF IN / RS BMA - RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 206
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 207
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 209
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 210
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 RED
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 214
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 215
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 217
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 220
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 223
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 224
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 225
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 227
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 228
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 229
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 230
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 232
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 235
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 237
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 04/11 Match postponed - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 238
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 239
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 240
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 242
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 243
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 244
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 CO'K
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 248
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 254
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 253
RO 16/12 - CO'K - RS-25/11 to 16/12 BMA CO'K / RO 25/11 CO'K
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:39:49