Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U18 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7351
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-006 – Awarded to HT WWU18 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-006 KB / CM - #7351 09/09 HT on 11/09 IN
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7354
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7355
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-007 – Awarded to HT PYU18Falcons KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-007 KB / CM - #7355 09/09 HT on 11/09 IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7356
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA (8-1) IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7357
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7358
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-010 – Awarded to AT WWYU18Eagles Jaguars KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-010 KB / CM - #7358 16/09 AT on 16/09 IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7360
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7361
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
5-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7362
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA (2-4) IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7359
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
1-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7363
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7364
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7365
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-014 – Awarded to AT CTU18Blues KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-014 KB/ CM - #7365 23/09 AT on 23/09 IN
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7366
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
2-6
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7367
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA (5-2) IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7368
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
11-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7369
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
2-8
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7371
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
1-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7372
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 7373
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7374
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7370
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
2-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7375
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7376
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-059 – Awarded to HT WEFCU18Eagles KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-059 KB
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7378
Bye VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /CM - #7378 14/10 HT on 16/10 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7379
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
7-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7380
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7381
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /RS RS 21/10to30/3/24 / PP school commitments Wargrave
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7383
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7385
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 7386
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7384
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
1-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7387
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
3-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7388
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7394
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
0-7
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7395
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7396
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7397
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7398
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
1-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7399
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7400
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
10-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7401
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
6-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7402
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7403
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7404
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7406
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7407
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7409
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7410
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7408
UF-09/12 TM&RR HT LOP IN / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-02/12 to 9/12 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN.
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7414
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
5-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7415
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
5-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7416
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7441
RS-3/2 to 16/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
0-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7420
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
4-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7421
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
9-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7422
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7423
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7424
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
0-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7425
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7426
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7427
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
4-4
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7428
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7433
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7434
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-124 – Awarded to AT WWYU18Reds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-124 KB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7432
RS-20/1 to 27/1 (JB) / RO-20/1 Frozen Pitch (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
5-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7435
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7436
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7437
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7439
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7440
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
6-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7405
RS-02/12 to 04/05 / RO-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rearranged to 4/5
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7442
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
0-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7444
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 7445
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
2-9
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7446
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
0-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7443
09:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
0-8
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7447
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7450
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-136 – Awarded to HT WWYU18Reds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-136 KB / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7411
RS-16/12 to 04/05 to 17/2 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7412
RS to 17/2 - RS to 4/5 (JB) - PP-16/12 both teams in DTEF - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
6-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7454
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7455
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
1-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7456
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-150 – Awarded to HT CTU18Blues KB / CMF-24/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-150 KB / UF-24/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-20/1 to 24/2 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7457
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7459
PP-2/3 WWU18 in TE (JB)
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7461
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7464
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7462
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
09:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7465
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7466
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7467
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
1-10
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7468
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7469
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7471
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
4-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 7472
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7473
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
2-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7474
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
6-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7475
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
-
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
Unassigned
Match# 7476
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7477
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7478
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7479
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7480
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7481
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7482
BYE VD-CSU18 WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U18 (WD AAGM 20/10)
-
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7460
RS to 30/3 as Windsor in TE - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
9-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 7463
RS-2/3 to 30/3 Woodley in TE (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7417
RS-20/4 to 6/4 (JB) / RS 6/1 to 20/4 to 6/4 (JB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
1-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7431
RS to 6/4 (JB) - PP 20/1 Whiteknights in Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 7419
RS-6/1 to 6/4 by agreement with both managers (JB) - RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
09:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7458
RS-24/2 to 11/4 BMA-DSA - JB - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
1-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7448
RS-10/2 to 13/4 - JB - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7449
RS-10/2 to 13/4 with mgr agreement (JB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7452
RS-10/2 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
6-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7470
RS-9/3 to 13/4 as WW in delayed Cup match. Agreed Mgrs. JB.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7429
RS-20/1 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (JB) - PP 20/1 Wargave in Cup - JB
09:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
3-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7451
RS-10/2 to 16/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
5-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7389
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
3-3
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7391
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
4-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 7392
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 REDS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7453
RS from 24/2 to 20/4 - JB - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U18 FALCONS
0-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
Match# 7390
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
09:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7352
RS-9/9to27/04/24 JB/ NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
0-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 7382
RS-21/10 to 27/4 BMA/DSA - JB / UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
0-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7393
RS-09/12 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 27/4 JB / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U18 ROYALS EBFA
1-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7413
RS-4/5 to 29/4 WMA (JB) / PP as priority given to matches affecting championship - JB - RS-16/12 to 4/5 due to cup match (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7377
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-242 – Awarded to HT RUU18Bees KB / CMPF-30/04 #7377 HT on 01/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-242 (IN) / UF-30/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-14/10 to 30/4 BMA/DSA (JB)
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7418
RS from 6/1 to 1/5 with mgrs agreement - JB - RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7353
RS 27/4 to 4/5 WMA - JB - RS-9/9to27/04/24 JB/ NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 ROYALS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7430
RS-20/1 to 4/5 priority as affects championship.JB / UF-20/1 TM&RR- HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 BEES
4-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7438
RS to 4/5 (JB) - RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-27/1 to 11/11 JB / Brought forward from 27/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U18
6-5
BERKS COUNTY U18 RED KITES
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7483
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
13-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7484
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7485
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7486
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7487
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
0-4
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7488
BYE / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7489
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
1-4
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7490
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7491
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7492
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7493
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
6-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7494
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7495
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
8-1
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7496
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7497
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7498
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7499
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7500
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
2-0
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7501
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
2-1
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7502
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
2-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7503
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
4-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7505
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7506
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
0-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7507
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
4-3
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7508
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
0-5
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7509
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
5-0
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7510
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7511
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7512
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7517
RS-21/10to14/10 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
4-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7513
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7515
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7516
UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - HT LOP IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7518
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7520
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7522
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7523
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
0-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7524
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7562
RS-20/01 to 11/11 / Brought forward from 20/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
4-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7525
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
3-1
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7527
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7529
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
1-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7530
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7531
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7532
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
0-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7533
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
5-1
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7534
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7535
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
1-3
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7536
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7538
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7539
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7541
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7528
VD-09/12 Void (IN) / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 09/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rescheduled from 18/11 to 9/12
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
-
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7544
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7545
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7546
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
1-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7548
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7549
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
0-7
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7551
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7553
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7554
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7547
RS 16/12 to 13/1 JB. NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
0-1
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7555
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
0-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7556
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
4-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7557
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
5-1
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7558
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7559
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
2-3
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7560
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7564
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7565
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7567
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7568
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
0-2
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7569
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
2-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7570
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
0-5
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7571
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7572
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
3-1
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7573
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
1-4
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7574
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
4-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7575
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7576
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7577
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7578
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7583
RS 10/2 to 3/2 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
2-2
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7579
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U18
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7581
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
5-1
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7584
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7591
RS 2/3 to 10/2 W&E in CUP JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U18
8-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7542
RS to 17/2 agreed with managers (JB) - RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7585
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
3-1
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7586
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7587
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7589
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7590
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7593
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7596
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7561
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-156 – Awarded to AT BRU18 KB / CMF-LR&R– ref MC23/24-156 KB / CM - #7561 09/03 AT on 10/03 IN / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-20/1 to 9/3 (JB) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
0-3
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7597
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7599
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7600
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7601
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
7-2
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7602
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7603
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U18
6-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7604
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7605
RS back to 16/3 (JB) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/3 to 20/1 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7606
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
2-8
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7607
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U18 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7608
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
0-2
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7521
RS 20/4 to 23/3 JB. RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
1-2
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7609
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
2-1
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7610
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-168 – Awarded to HT WWYU18Jaguars KB / CMPF-23/03 #7610 HT on 23/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-168-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7611
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 7613
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7614
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7504
RS-27/4 to 30/3 agreed with managers (JB) - RS-7/10 to 27/4/24 JB / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
6-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7543
RS-27/4 to 30/3 agreed with managers (JB) - RS-16/12 to 27/04 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U18
0-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7552
RS-20/4 to 6/4 agreed with managers (JB) - RS 6/1 to 20/4 Rained out - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7537
RS to 6/4 agreed with managers (JB) - RS 2/12 to 4/5 JB. RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
1-8
BARTON ROVERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 7580
AW–AT PU18Panthers KB / CMPF-06/04 #7580 AT on 07/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-182 (KB) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-10/2 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
0-3
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7582
RS 10/2 to 6/4 Agreed Mgrs - JB - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
10-0
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7566
RS to 13/4 agreed with maangers (JB) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7588
AW – Awarded to HT SWU18Scorpions KB /CMPF-13/04 #7588 HT on 15/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-193(3-0 SR) (IN)/UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-13/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-24/2 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (JB)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
3-0
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7514
RS to 20/4 (JB) - RS 27/4 to 20/1 - JB. RS-21/10 to 27/4/24 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
10-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7519
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U18
4-2
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 7550
RS-6/1 to 20/4 (JB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U18 BLACKS
6-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7595
RS 2/3 to 20/4 - JB - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U18 SAINTS
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7612
RS-23/3 to 20/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
4-1
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7540
AW – Awarded to HT TUYU18 KB / CMPF-27/04 #7540 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-219 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-02/12 to 27/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rearranged to 27/4/24
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
3-0
AFC CHARVIL U18
Unassigned
Match# 7563
RS to 27/4 JB - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U18 SCORPIONS
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 7598
RS 13/4 to 27/4 WMA - JB - UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 9/3 to 13/4 W&E in delayed Cup fixture. Agreed Mgrs - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 WOLVERINES
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7592
RS 24/4 to 1/5 BMA - JB - RS-2/3 to 24/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
1-1
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7526
RS-09/12 to 4/5 (JB) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 to 04/05 JB / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U18 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7594
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-241–Awarded AT PWPanthers / CMPF-04/05 #7594 AT on 30/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-241 (IN) /UF-4/5 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 2/3 to 4/5 - JB - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U18
0-3
PINEWOOD U18 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7615
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
2-1
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7616
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-16
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7618
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7620
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
3-4
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7619
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
6-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7621
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
12-0
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7622
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7623
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7625
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7626
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
3-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7627
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
4-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7628
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
2-12
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7629
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7631
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7632
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7633
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-051 – Awarded to HT HOTU18Pumas KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-051 KB / CM - #7633 07/10 HT on 09/10 IN / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
3-0
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7634
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
5-2
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7635
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-050 – Awarded to HT HYU18Raiders KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-050 KB / CM - #7635 07/10 HT on 07/10 IN / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7637
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7638
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7639
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
3-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7640
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7641
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7642
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-3
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7644
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7645
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
4-0
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7646
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
1-3
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7647
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
3-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7648
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7650
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-069 – Awarded to HT WWFCU18Tigers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-069 KB / CM - #7650 21/10 HT on 21/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7624
RS 16/9 to 04/11 IN / Rearranged from 16/9 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7651
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7654
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7655
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-13
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7656
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7657
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
17-1
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7660
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-079 – Awarded to AT FU18Dynamos KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-079 KB / CM - #7660 18/11 HT on 21/11 IN / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN.
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7661
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
7-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7662
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
13-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7663
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7664
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
0-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7665
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7666
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7667
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7668
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7670
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-089 – Awarded to HT HOTU18Cheetahs KB / CM - #7670 02/12 HT on 07/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-089-KB / UF-02/12 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7671
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
3-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7674
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7643
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-100 – Awarded to AT RUU18Wasps KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-100 KB / CM-09/12 #30570 HT on 11/12 IN / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 14/10 to 9/12 JB]/ Rearranged from 14/10 JB
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7676
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7677
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7678
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7679
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7680
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7682
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
13-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7684
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7687
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-116 – Awarded to AT HYU18Raiders KB / UF-13/1 TM&RR HT LOC IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7688
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
11-1
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7689
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7690
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7691
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7692
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7696
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7697
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7698
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
10:45:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7699
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
0-12
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7700
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
4-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7701
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7702
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7703
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7704
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
4-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7705
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7706
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
7-0
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7707
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
0-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7708
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
11-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7710
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7709
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
6-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7711
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
-
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7713
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7714
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7715
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-10
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7685
RS to 17/2 - JB - RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
2-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7693
RS to 17/ by agreement both Mgrs JB - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
8-2
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7694
RS to 17/2 agreed with managers (JB) - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
10-1
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7695
RS to 17/2 JB - RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7719
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
1-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7717
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
9-1
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7725
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7727
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7728
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7729
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-157 – Awarded to HT HOTU18Cheetahs KB / CMPF-09/03 HT on 11/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-157-KB /UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -(Not Sure ) HT/AT LOC (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
3-0
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7730
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
5-1
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7732
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7733
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7734
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
0-8
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7731
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7735
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7736
RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7737
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7738
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
1-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7739
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7740
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
7-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7742
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
2-4
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7743
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7744
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7746
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7745
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7636
RS to 30/03 agreed with managers (JB) - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 07/10 to 04/11 IN / NS 7/10 IN - Rearranged from 7/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7686
RS-30/03 to 6/4 (JB) / RO-30/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS from 6/1 to 31/3 to 6/4 agreed with mgrs - JB. RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7720
RS-24/2 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7649
RS-21/10 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
12:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
15-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7718
RS from 24/2 to 13/4 Mgrs agreed - JB - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
7-3
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7726
RS-2/3 to 13/4 BMADSA.(JB) / RO 2/3 ICW - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7741
RS-23/3 to 13/4 BMA-DSA (JB) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
7-2
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7617
NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-9/9 to 20/04/24 JB/ NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7653
RS-11/11 to 20/4 due to TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
6-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7669
RS-02/12 to 9/12 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rescheduled to 20/4 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
3-3
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
Match# 7673
RS to 20/4 JB - RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7716
RS to 20/4 - JB - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7658
RS-18/11 to 20/04 (JB) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7659
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (Nods) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U18 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7675
RS-16/12 to 27/04 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
1-7
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7683
RS-6/1 to 28/4 (JB) / RO-6/1 Rained out - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7721
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-215 – Awarded to HT WWFCU18Tigers KB/CMPF-27/04 #7721 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-215 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-24/2 to 27/4 (JB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 7724
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (JB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
3-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
Unassigned
28 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7681
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-226 – Awarded to HT LPU18Hurricanes KB / CMPF-28/04 #7681 HT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-226 (IN) / UF-28/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
3-0
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7712
RS-10/2 to 30/4 - JB - RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 COLTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7652
RS-9/12 to 4/5 JB - RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rescheduled to 9/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U18 HURRICANES
1-2
BURGHFIELD U18 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7722
RS-24/2 to 4/5 - JB - RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 CHEETAHS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7723
RS-2/3 to 4/5 - JB - RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U18 RED'S
1-10
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U18 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7672
RS-02/12 to 04/05 - JB - / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN. Rearranged to 27/4/24
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U18 WASPS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 DYNAMOS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid


16/07/2024 07:38:44