Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U17 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6691
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6692
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6694
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6695
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-5
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6696
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
4-3
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6697
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6698
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
2-9
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6699
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6700
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6701
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
0-10
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6702
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
5-4
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6703
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6704
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
1-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6705
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6706
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-015 – Awarded to HT TAU17Dynamos KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-015 KB/ CM - #6706 23/09 HT on 23/09 IN
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6707
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
0-0
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6708
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
5-2
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6709
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6710
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
9-0
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6711
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
0-3
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6712
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6713
NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6714
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
2-2
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6809
RS-9/3/24to7/10 - BF as both teams agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6715
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6717
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
1-5
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6718
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6719
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
9-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6720
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
0-5
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6721
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6722
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-062 – Awarded to AT TAU17Dynamos KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-062 KB / CM - #6722 21/10 AT on 23/10 IN / UF - 21/10 - R&R TM&RR - Fleet unable to field a team
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
0-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6723
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6724
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6725
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6726
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6716
RS-14/10to28/10 - PP due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
0-5
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6727
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6731
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6755
RS 4/11 to 16/12 MC / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
4-2
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6733
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6736
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
0-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6737
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6738
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6780
RS-27/1 to 18/11 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U17
4-0
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6732
RS-11/11 to 25/11 / - PP O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-7
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6739
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6740
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
1-5
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6741
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
0-3
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6742
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6744
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6745
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6746
UF-02/12 AP cannot field a team - No CTP form submitted
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6751
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6752
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6757
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6758
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6759
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6761
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
2-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6762
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
2-1
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6763
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6765
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6766
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6767
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-117 – Awarded to HT TAU17Dynamos KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-117 KB / UF-13/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6768
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
4-3
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6777
RS-27/1 to 13/1 - BF as both teams free (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
9-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6769
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6771
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6773
CMPF-20/01 #6773 HT on 21/01 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-123-KB / UF-20/1 AT is Suspended by EBFA as Sine Die on WGS IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6821
Rs-23/3 to 20/1 BF as both teams free (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U17
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6760
RS-6/1 to 27/1 / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
5-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6770
RS-20/1 to 27/1 (MC) / PP-20/1 - Fleet in TEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
0-3
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6775
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6778
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6779
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6756
RS-16/12 to 3/2 / PP-16/12 - PP due to Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
3-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6781
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6782
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
4-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6783
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-134 – Awarded to HT PTGU17 Reds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-134 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6784
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6785
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-5
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6786
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6787
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6788
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
1-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6791
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6728
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP-11/11 Fleet in HamCFA CC JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
2-0
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6729
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-1
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6730
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6793
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6794
PP-24/2 - Fleet in HAMCFA CC (NoDS)
00:00:00
Postponed
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6795
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6797
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6798
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6693
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-4/5 to 2/3 (NoDS) / RS-9/9 to 4/5 / PP 9/9 -as Council had not marked out pitch MC.
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6749
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-4/5 to 2/3 (NoDS) / RS-02/12 to 4/5 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
-
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6799
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6804
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6805
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6806
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
7-1
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6808
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
1-2
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6810
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6811
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6812
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-7
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6813
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
0-8
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6814
00:00:00
BINFIELD U17
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6815
AW to HT 6-1 score (IN) / AB-16/3 Abandoned AT Left Pitch/Ref Abuse/ Ref to CFA (Score GF 6-1 Removed) (IN)
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6816
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-163 – Awarded to HT TAU17Dynamos KB / CMPF-16/03 #6816 HT on 17/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-163-KB / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (If M25 Max Fine) (IN)
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6734
RS-18/11 to 23/3 (MC) / PP-18/11 Fleet in DTEF MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
3-2
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6803
RS-2/3 to 23/3 ((NoDS) / PP as AFCHH in Cup SF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
0-4
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6818
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6819
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-172 – Awarded to HT PTGU17Reds KB / CMPF-23/03 #6819 HT on 25/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-172-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6820
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6822
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
2-3
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6789
RS-10/02 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
1-7
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6735
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
3-0
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6790
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-10/02 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6800
RS-2/3 to 13/4 MC / - PP as Fleet in Cup SF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U17
3-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6750
RS-2/12 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-02/12 EMAIL - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6753
RS-20/01 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / PP-16/12 - PP as P&T in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-10
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6754
RS-16/12 to 20/4 (MC) / PP-16/12 - PP as SWK in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
4-5
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6774
VD-22/4 Fixture not approved by DS (2-1 score removed) MC - RS-27/1 to 17/2 (MC) / PP-27/1 due to Cup (MC) / RS-20/1 to 27/1 (NoDS) /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6796
RS-24/02 to 25/4 (MC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6747
AW – Awarded to P&TGU17Reds KB / CMPF-27/04 #6747 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-216 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-2/12/ to 27/4 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6748
RS-2/12 to 27/4 / RO-2/12 - EMAIL Frozen pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
2-4
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
Match# 6764
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-220 – Awarded to HT FTCYU17Blues /CMPF-27/04 #6764 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-220 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-13/1 to 27/4 / PP-13/1 as Fleet in Hants CC (NoDS)
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6772
AW – Awarded to AT TAU17Dynamos KB / CMPF-27/04 #6772 AT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-218 (IN) / UF-27/04R&RTM&RR-HT LOP (IN) / RS-20/1to27/4 (NoDS) / PP-20/1TADincup (NoDS) / RS-11/11 to 20/01
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6807
RS-9/3 to 29/4 (MC) / PP-9/3 -P&TGU17Reds DTEF (MC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
3-2
BINFIELD U17
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6802
RS-2/3 to 2/5 (MC) / PP-2/3 - TADU17Dynamos in TESF (MC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
11-1
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6743
AW Awarded to TAU17Dynamos KB / CMPF-04/05 HT on 04/05 R&R ref-MC23/24-251 (IN)/UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR-AT LOP (IN)/RS-9/3 to 4/5 (NoDS)/PP-9/3 TAD in DTEF/RS-25/11 to 09/3/UF-25/11 TM&RR LackOfPitch IN
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U17 DYNAMOS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6776
RS-27/1 to 4/5 (MC) / PP-27/1 - SWK in delayed Cup (MC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 RED KITES
2-10
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6792
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U17 ROYALS
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 6801
AW-4/5 to AT as TTFCU17Youth Sine Die on WGS (IN) / SP-4/5 TTFCU17Youth Sine Die on WGS 3/5 (IN) / RS-2/3 to 4/5 (MC) / PP as P&T in Cup SF
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN FC U17 YOUTH
0-3
PENN & TYLERS GREEN U17 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6823
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-008 – Awarded to HT LPU17 KB /CMF ref MC23/24-008 KB/ CM - #6823 09/09 HT on 11/09 IN/ UF 9/9 AT LOP IN / PP due to Henley having lack of players. CTP form to be submitted MC
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6824
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
0-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6825
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
9-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6826
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6827
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
4-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6829
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
2-1
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6830
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
3-5
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6831
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6832
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6833
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-3
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6835
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
5-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6836
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
2-3
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6837
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6838
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6840
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
4-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6841
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-053 – Awarded to AT MUCTU17JuniorsDiamonds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-053 KB / CM - #6841 07/10 AT on 09/10 IN / RSGF 0-0
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6842
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6843
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
4-2
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6844
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6846
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6847
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
4-2
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6848
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6849
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
4-1
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6851
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6852
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6855
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6856
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6857
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
0-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6858
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
3-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6863
RS-11/11to28/10 - Yateley in County Cup. Both teams agreed to play on 28/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-3
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6864
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6889
RS 6/1 to 11/11 / OD 6/1 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
3-2
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6871
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
0-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6872
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-3
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6873
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
1-2
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6875
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6883
RO-4/11 to 16/12 (NoDS Late) / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/12 to 04/11 - Both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6885
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-1
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6886
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6887
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6891
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6892
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6895
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
1-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6896
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6897
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
1-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6898
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6899
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
5-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6900
LS-13/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U17
4-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6901
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6905
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-2
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6907
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6908
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
8-4
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6909
PP-27/1 - Goring in delayed TE game
00:00:00
Postponed
GORING ROBINS U17
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6910
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
4-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6912
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6913
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
1-3
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6914
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6915
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6916
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
1-6
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6917
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6918
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
5-3
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6920
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
2-2
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6921
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-139 – Awarded to HT MUU17JuniorsDiamonds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-139 KB / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-0
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6924
SE-10/2 SCORE TO STAND MC - AB-10/02 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Player Injury (63 Mins 1-1) (IN) /NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6859
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
7-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6861
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-146 – Awarded to HT MMU17Athletic KB /CMF-LR&R– ref MC23/24-146 (score 3-0 removed) KB / UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
3-0
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6862
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6870
RS-18/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP-18/11 WWU17 in DTEF MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6894
RS-27/1 to 17/2 (MC) / RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-6/1 to 27/1 (MC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
4-2
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6926
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
-
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6927
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-149 – Awarded to AT MMU17Athletic KB / CMF-24/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-149 KB / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW [Score of 0-3 Removed - Match Fiixing ] (IN)
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
0-3
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6928
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6929
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-147 – Awarded to HT YUYU17Raptors KB / CMF-24/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-147 KB / UF-24/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6931
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-2
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6934
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6935
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6936
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6937
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6938
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-154 – Awarded to HT LPU17Hurricanes KB / CM - #6938 09/03 HT on 08/03 (IN) / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF 9/3 as RR lack of players - CMP from LP to follow
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6939
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
3-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6940
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
2-3
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6941
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-0
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6942
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
2-3
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6943
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
2-3
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6944
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-2
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6945
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-4
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6946
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-162 – Awarded to HT AFCWU17 KB / CMPF-16/03 #6946 HT on 17/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-162-KB (IN) /UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6947
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U17
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6948
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
5-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6949
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6950
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
5-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6951
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U17
5-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6952
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-166 – Awarded to HT CAFCU17Rovers KB / CMF-23/3 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-166 KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6953
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
0-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6954
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
1-5
DELAFORD COLTS U17
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6878
AW – Awarded to HT LPU17Hurricanes KB / CMPF-06/04 #6878 HT on 06/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-181 (KB) /RS-9/12 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-02/12 to 09/12 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6923
RS-10/2 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
3-5
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6932
RS-02/03 to 10/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
3-3
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6877
RS-2/12 to 14/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
1-5
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6893
RS-6/1 to 13/4 (MC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
1-4
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6902
RS-20/1 to 13/4 (NoDS) / PP-20/1 Goring in TEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
1-4
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6903
RS-21/1 to 16/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6906
RS-20/1 to 17/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
7-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6854
RS-21/10 to 20/4 (MC) / RO 21/10 - TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-2
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6865
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
1-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6869
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6880
RS-2/12 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-02/12 - Frozen pitch DS Emailed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
5-4
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6890
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-6/1 to 18.11 BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
1-4
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6911
RS-27/1 to 20/4 (NoDS) / PP-27/1 as WW on school trip (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U17
5-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6930
RS-24/02 to 24/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
5-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6866
AW– Awarded to LPU17H KB /CMPF-27/04 #6866 HT on 26/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-211 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-18/11 to 27/4 / PP-18/11 AFCWU17 in DTEF IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6868
RS-18/11 to 27/4 / PP-18/11 MMU17Athletic in DTEF IN /” NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
1-0
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6876
RS-25/11 to 6/1 / PP-25/11 YUYU17Raptors in HAMCFA CC IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
5-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6879
RS-02/12 to 27/4 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U17
4-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6919
AW – Awarded to HT DCU17 KB / CMPF-27/04 #6919 HT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-231 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF 27/04/ AT LOP (MC) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/02 to 27/4 (NoDS)
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U17
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6904
RS-20/1 to 30/4 (NoDS Late) / PP-20/1 as WW on school trip (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
3-2
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6922
RS-10/02 to 1/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 ROVERS
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6882
AW – Awarded to HT WWYU17Falcons KB /CMPF-04/05 HT on 03/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-245 (IN)/UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)/RS-02/12 to 4/5/RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN/RO-02/12 - Frozen pitch
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 FALCONS
3-0
MOOR MEAD U17 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6884
RS-16/12 to 4/5 / PP-16/12 - PP as Yateley in Hants County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 RAPTORS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6925
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HOTSPUR
2-4
AFC WHITCHURCH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6933
UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-02/03 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U17
-
GORING ROBINS U17
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6955
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-1
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6956
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6957
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6958
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-2
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6959
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6960
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6961
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
3-4
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 6962
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6963
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6964
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6965
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6966
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6967
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
2-1
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6968
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U17
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6969
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6970
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6972
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6973
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6974
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6975
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 6976
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6978
00:00:00
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6979
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6980
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
5-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6981
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
4-1
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 6982
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6983
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6984
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6985
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6986
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6987
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U17
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6988
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6990
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
1-2
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6994
RS-11/11to4/11 -both teams agreed to change to 4/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6992
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6993
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 6995
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6996
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6997
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-077 – Awarded to HT MMU17Cosmos KB / CM - #6997 18/11 HT on 18/11 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-077 IN / UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Score of 3-0 Removed!!!!) IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
3-0
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6998
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6999
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7000
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7001
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7002
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7017
RS-16/12 to 18/11 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
0-5
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7003
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
3-2
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7004
00:00:00
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7005
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
0-0
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 7006
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7008
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7009
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7013
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7014
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7007
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7015
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7016
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7018
00:00:00
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7020
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7021
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7022
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 7023
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
4-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7025
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7026
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7027
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U17
2-6
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7028
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7029
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7030
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 7032
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7035
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7036
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7037
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7038
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7039
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-7
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7040
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7041
BYE / OD 27/1 - PP agreed by MC
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7042
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7043
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7044
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
2-0
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7045
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7046
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7047
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-132 – Awarded to HT FCHU17 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-132 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U17
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7048
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7049
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 7050
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7051
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7052
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7053
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
5-1
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 7054
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7055
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7056
00:00:00
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
0-8
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7011
RS-2/12 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U17
9-1
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7057
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 7058
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7059
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7060
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7061
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 7062
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7065
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 7066
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7067
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7068
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7069
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
3-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7070
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-4
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 7071
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U17
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 7072
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7073
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7074
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7076
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7077
00:00:00
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
Match# 7078
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7079
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7080
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7081
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7082
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7083
RS-02/03 to 23/3 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) /RS-23/3 to 2/3 BT free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U17
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7084
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
2-1
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 7085
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 7086
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7033
RS-20/1 to 13/4 (3-0 Score Removed IN) (NoDS) / PP-20/1 as AT Sine Die on WGS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
6-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 7034
RS-20/1 to 13/4 (MC) / PP-20/1 No Reason ?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
2-0
FC HOLYPORT U17
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6991
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-198- Awarded to AT MMU17Cosmos KB/CMPF-20/04 #6991 AT on 20/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-198 (IN) /UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-11/11 to 20/4 (MC) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7010
RS-16/12 to 20/3 - agreed with IN 10/3 (NoDS) / UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 7024
RS-6/1 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /RS-9/9 to 6/1 / PP-9/9 - HT LOP. CMF to be submitted
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
1-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7019
RS-20/01 to 27/4 (MC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-16/2 to 20/1as both teams free - PP-16/12 - PP as BCR in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
4-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7063
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U17 ROOSTERS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U17 COSMOS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7012
RS-10/02 to 4/5 (MC) / RO-10/02 - MC / RS-2/12 to 10/2 IN / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 FLYERS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7064
RS-02/03 to 5/5 (MC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RAPTORS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 4

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7089
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7090
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7091
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
0-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7092
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7094
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7095
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7096
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
5-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7097
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7098
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7099
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
1-7
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7101
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
3-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7102
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
3-7
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7103
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7104
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7105
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
8-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7106
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7108
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
0-3
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7109
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
5-5
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7110
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7111
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
3-6
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7112
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
0-0
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7114
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
7-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7115
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
0-4
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7116
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7117
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
2-3
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7118
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
2-2
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7120
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7121
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
13-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7122
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7124
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
2-7
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7127
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7128
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7161
RS 13/1 to 11/11 / OD 13/1/24 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
1-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7129
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7130
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7132
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
1-3
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7133
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7183
RS-10/02 to 18/11 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
4-7
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7135
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7136
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7140
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7142
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
3-7
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7144
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7145
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
1-0
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7146
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7147
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7148
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7150
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7151
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7154
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
7-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7155
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
2-5
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7156
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7158
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7159
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7160
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7162
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7163
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7164
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
5-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7165
VD-20/01 NSL (IN) / 28/4 Teams cannot agree a date (MC) RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U17
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7169
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7171
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7172
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
1-3
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7173
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
1-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7175
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
2-5
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7176
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7177
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
4-1
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7178
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7179
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7180
RS-3/2 to 04/11 - Both teams free (NoDS) / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
7-1
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7181
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
8-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7182
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7185
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-138 – Awarded to HT FU17Mavericks KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-138 KB / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / UF-10/02 - AT LOP (MC) - CTP to follow
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7186
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7188
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7087
RS 9/9 to 17/2 (NoDS) / AB 9/9 Player Injury IN / - Game Abandoned due to player injury after 27 mins
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
7-3
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7134
RS-18/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
3-1
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7139
RS-25/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7189
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7193
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7194
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7195
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7199
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7200
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7201
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
1-2
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7202
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7203
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7204
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
0-4
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 7205
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
6-1
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7206
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7214
RS-23/3 to 9/3 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7191
RS-24/02 to 16/3 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
2-4
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7207
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7208
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
3-2
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7209
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7210
RS 4/11 to 16/3 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/03/24 to 04/11 - Both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
5-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7212
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7153
RS-6/1 to 23/3 / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U17
5-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 7213
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7215
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
1-4
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7216
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7217
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
7-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 7218
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
2-5
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7167
RS-20/01 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7184
RS-10/2 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
1-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7123
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-11/11 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
5-4
FC BRACKNELL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7126
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (MC) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7152
RS-9/12 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-16/12 to 9/12 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
2-1
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7198
RS-02/03 to 21/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7211
RS-16/03 to 23/4 (MC) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7196
RS-02/03 to 25/4 (MC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
2-12
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7138
RS-25/11 to 27/4 (MC) / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7141
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-02/12 to 287/4 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7157
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-6/1 to 20/1 in / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
1-6
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7166
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-209 – Awarded to HT BRU17Rebels KB/CMPF-27/04 #7166 HT on 26/04 - R&R ref-MC23/24-209 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-20/01 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7190
RS-24/02 to 30/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7168
RS-20/1 to 4/5 (NoDS) / PP - Sandhurst in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U17 ROYALS
4-3
PINEWOOD U17 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 7187
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-10/2 to 4/5 (MC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO-10/02 - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17 WIZARDS
3-7
PURLEY JUBILEE U17 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 7192
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 LIONS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 7197
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 GREENS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 5

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7220
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
4-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7221
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7222
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7224
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
5-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7219
09:30:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7225
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
6-2
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7226
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7227
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
0-5
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7228
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
0-2
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7230
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
0-4
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7231
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7232
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
4-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7233
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7235
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7236
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7237
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
4-1
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7239
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
1-5
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7241
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
4-6
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7242
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
2-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7238
10:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
6-3
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS Pirate Park PP
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7244
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
2-8
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7245
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7246
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
7-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7247
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7248
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7249
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
3-2
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7252
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7253
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7254
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7279
RS 16/12 to 04/11 - Both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
1-7
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7258
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7275
RS-2/12 to 11/11 JB / OD 2/12 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7290
RS-1/24 to 11/11 JB / OD /1/24 - BF as both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7261
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7262
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
5-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7263
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7266
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7267
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
2-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7268
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7269
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7270
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7272
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
6-4
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7273
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
3-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7276
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
0-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7274
RS2/12 to 9/12 Late Update IN / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7280
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
6-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7281
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
0-5
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7282
RS 4/11 to 16/12 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/12 to 04/11 - Both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7283
RS 4/11 to 16/12 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/12 to 04/11 - Both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
5-1
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7285
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
5-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7288
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7302
RS-20/1 to 6/1 both teams free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
0-10
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7291
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7292
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
7-4
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7293
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
0-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7294
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7295
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7296
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7297
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
3-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7303
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7304
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7305
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7306
PP - 27/1 - Match date TBA
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7307
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7308
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7309
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7310
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
5-3
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7311
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
0-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7312
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7313
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
0-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7314
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
2-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7316
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-144 – Awarded to AT WEU17MerlinsHawks KB / CMPF-10/02 #7316 AT on 11/02 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-144-KB / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7317
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7256
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7259
RS-11/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
2-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7265
RS-18/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
10-1
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7287
RS-6/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
0-3
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7321
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7322
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7323
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7326
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7330
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
-
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7331
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
4-9
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7332
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7333
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7334
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
1-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7335
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7336
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7337
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
2-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7338
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
1-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7339
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7340
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
0-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 7341
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7342
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 7343
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
5-2
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7344
UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -AT Would Not Travel M25 (Max Fine) (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
-
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7345
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
5-2
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7346
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7347
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7348
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7349
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7350
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7299
RS-20/01 to 13/4 (MC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO - 20/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
6-2
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7301
RS-20/01 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7328
RS-02/03 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
5-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7260
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (MC) / PP - OD 11/11 - O/S Cup games
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
2-6
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7277
AW-Awarded to AT FCBU17Youth KB/CMPF-20/04 #7277 AT on 22/04 R&R ref-MC23/24-202 (IN)/UF-20/04-HT LOP-Sent CTMP EM to Teams (Removed 0-3 Scored) (IN) PP 20/4-RS-2/12 to 20/4 (MC)/RO-02/12 TM&RR-ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 7286
RS-6/1 to 20/4 / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7289
RS-6/1 to 20/4 (MC) / PP - OD 6/1 - Game 7302 to be played
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7327
RS-2/3 to 20/4 (MC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7255
RS-11/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7300
RS-20/01 to 27/1 (MC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
1-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7318
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/02 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U17 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 7325
RS-24/02 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7329
RS-4/11 to 27/4 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
1-0
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7298
RS-20/1 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RS-20/1 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U17 MERLINS HAWKS
8-4
ASCOT UNITED U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7315
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U17 YOUTH
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 7319
RS-10/02 to 4/5 (MC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RO-10/02 - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U17 RANGERS
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7320
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 SAINTS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 7324
RS-24/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U17 HOOPS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U17 RANGERS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:13:10