Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5767
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
4-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5768
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5769
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5770
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
2-5
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5771
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5773
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
0-3
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
7-1
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5775
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5776
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
2-2
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5778
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
2-2
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5779
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5780
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5781
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5782
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5783
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
0-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
1-3
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5787
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
3-0
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5788
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5789
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
2-3
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5791
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5792
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
3-2
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5793
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5794
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5795
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
3-3
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5796
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5797
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
1-1
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5798
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5799
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5800
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
3-3
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5801
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5802
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
1-3
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5786
RS 07/10 to 04/11 IN / From 07/10 Eldon playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
0-2
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5805
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5807
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
3-2
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5823
RS 02/12 to 11/11 IN / Brought forward from 02/12/2023
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5809
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
1-4
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5810
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
2-3
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5811
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
6-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5812
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5813
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
3-0
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5814
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5835
RS 06/01 to 18/11 IN / Brought forward from 06/01/2024
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
1-3
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5815
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
1-2
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5816
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5817
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
1-0
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5818
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
2-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5819
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5820
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5879
RS 02/03 to 25/11 IN / Brought forward from 02/03/2024
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 BLUES
0-4
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5821
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5822
LS-2/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
1-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5824
LS-2/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
3-2
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5826
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5827
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-085 – Awarded to HT BLCU16Jaguars KB / CM - #5827 02/12 HT on 02/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-085-KB/ UF-02/12 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / RS-16/12 to 2/12 BLCU16Jaguars in DTEF
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
3-0
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5895
RS-23/03 to 9/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5828
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5829
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
0-5
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5831
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
1-2
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5832
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5834
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5836
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
4-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5837
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5838
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
4-1
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5840
CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-115 KB (score removed 3-0)
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5841
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5842
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5843
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5846
LS-20/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
3-3
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5847
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5848
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5852
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5853
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5854
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5855
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
5-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
2-4
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5857
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
2-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5859
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5861
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
2-3
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-133 – Awarded to AT FABU16Blues KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-133 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (Score 0-3 Removed and GF email Sent ) (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
0-3
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5864
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5867
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5803
RS 20/04 to 17/02 TL | RS-11/11 to 20/04 TL Badshot HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
2-0
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5870
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
2-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5871
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-148 – Awarded to HT NPLYU16Sharks KB / CMF-24/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-148 KB / UF-24/02 AT LOP (Eldon Celtic unable to field a team) (NoDS)
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5874
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
4-3
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5806
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-152 – Awarded to AT NPLYU16Sharks KB / CM-2/3 from HT & AT (IN) / UF-02/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-11/11 to 2/3 Managers agreement
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
PP-2/3 Both teams TE (NoDS)
00:00:00
Postponed
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5876
RO-02/03 - ICW (TL)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
-
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5878
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5880
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5881
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
2-3
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5883
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
5-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
4-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5885
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5887
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5888
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
2-2
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5892
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5893
RS-23/03/2024to16/3/24
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 BLUES
0-5
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5804
RS 09/12 to 23/03 | RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW And Reset Venue IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
1-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5839
RS 04/05 to 23/03 (TL) | RS 13/01 to 04/05 | PP-13/01 Badshot Lea DCCF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5894
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5896
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-171 – Awarded to AT ECJU16Lions KB / CMPF-23/03 #5896 AT on 23/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-171-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5897
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16
3-4
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5898
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
RS-20/01 to 13/04 (TL) | PP-20/01 Badshot DTEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
2-4
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5890
RS-6/4 to 18/4 (TL) | NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-16/03 to 06/04 (TL) | RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
1-5
READING CITY FC U16
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5830
RS 16/12 to 20/04 | RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5833
PP-20/04 Badshot Lea TEF (TL) / RS 06/01 to 20/04 | PP-06/01 Badshot Lea DTEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLUES
-
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5865
RS 10/02 to 20/04 | RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
2-3
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5869
RS-24/02 to 25/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16
0-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5785
RS-07/10 to 27/04 / PP 07/10 Badshot Lea playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
2-4
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5844
RS 13/01 to 27/04 | RO-13/1 TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16
3-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5866
AW-Awarded to ECJU16L KB / CMPF-27/04 AT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-230 (IN)/UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR-HT Chnage KO 9:30 to 11:15 (IN)/RS 10/02 to 27/04 TL | RO-10/02 TM&RR-ICW (IN)/NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
FAB U16 BLUES
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5868
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 10/02 to 27/04 TL | UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WALTON & HERSHAM UNITED U16 DRAGONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5851
RJCMPF-02/05 #5851 HT on 08/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-255 CMPF Out of Time CMP Rejected (IN) / UF-02/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)/ RS-27/01 to 2/5/24 BMA-DSA (IN) / PP-27/01 Badshot in HAMCFA-CC
00:00:00
Postponed
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
-
NPL YOUTH U16 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 5877
RS-13/4 to 2/5 (TL) / RJCMPF-13/04 #5877 AT on 25/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-206 CMPF Out of Date Rejected (IN)/ UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -BT LOP - Set PP(IN)RS-02/03 to 13/04 (TL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5850
RS 20/01 to 04/05 | RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16
0-0
FAB U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5863
RS 10/02 to 04/05 (TL) | RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U16 JAGUARS
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5889
LS-4/5 Very Very Late Score (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-16/3 to 04/5 (TL) | NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5900
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
3-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5901
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5902
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5903
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
3-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5904
LS 9/9 IN / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5905
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5906
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
0-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 5907
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5908
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 5909
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5910
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
1-0
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5911
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5912
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5913
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5914
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
4-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5915
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5916
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-2
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5917
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5918
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
6-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5919
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 5920
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
0-1
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5922
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
9-0
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5923
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
5-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5924
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5925
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
3-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5926
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5927
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
0-3
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 5928
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
2-1
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5929
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5930
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
2-6
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5932
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 5933
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
1-1
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5934
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5899
RS 09/09 to 04/11 IN / PP 9/9 AT School Event IN / Windsor School event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
4-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5935
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
1-8
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 5938
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
6-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5940
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5942
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
4-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5945
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5947
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 5948
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
8-2
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5949
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-3
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 5950
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5951
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5952
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5953
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-088 – Awarded to HT NPLYU16Bulls KB / CM - #5953 02/12 HT on 04/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-088-KB / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5956
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5958
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5937
RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP 11/11 Both teams playing in delayed TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
2-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5959
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
0-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 5960
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
0-4
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5961
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 5962
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-105 – Awarded to HT MB&GU16Dolphins KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-105 KB / UF-16/12 EMAIL AT LOP Sickness and Injuries IN /
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
3-0
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5963
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-5
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5965
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
6-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5966
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5968
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5971
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
1-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5972
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
7-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5973
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5974
LS-13/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
4-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5975
RS-13/1 to 13/1 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
0-6
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5976
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5979
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5982
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
6-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5983
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5984
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
2-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5985
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5986
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
1-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5987
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5988
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
2-1
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5990
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5991
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
3-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5992
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
2-0
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5993
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 5994
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5995
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5996
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5997
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5999
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
2-5
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 6000
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-6
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5943
RS-27/04 to 17/02 | RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
4-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5977
RS 20/01 to 17/02 TL | RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
2-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5980
RS 20/01 to 17/02 TL | PP-20/01 Burghfield DTEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6001
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
6-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6004
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 6005
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
1-3
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 6006
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6007
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
4-3
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6012
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6013
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6014
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6016
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 6017
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6018
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
6-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6019
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 6020
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6021
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
1-2
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6022
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
0-2
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 6023
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
0-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6024
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-2
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6025
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6026
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6027
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6028
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
1-10
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 6029
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
8-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6030
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
3-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5989
RS 03/02 to 06/04 TL | From 03/02 Burghfield in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
10 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5981
RS-6/4 to 10/04 (TL) NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-20/01 to 06/04 TL / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
8-1
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5970
RS 06/01 to 13/04 TL | RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 5978
RS 20/01 to 13/04 TL | UF-20/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / PP-20/1 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6010
RS 02/03 to 13/04 (TL) | RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5931
RS 21/10 to 20/04 TL | PP 21/10 Managers Agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
6-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5936
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (NODS Late) / PP 11/11 Eversley playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5941
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (NoDS Late) / PP-18/11 Sandhurst in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
4-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5946
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5969
RS-16/1 to 20/4 (NoDS) / PP-06/01 Burgfield DTEF (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
1-3
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 5998
RS 10/02 to 20/04 TL | RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5964
RS-4/5 to 24/4 (TL) | RS-16/12 to 4/5 (NoDS) / PP-16/12 Burghfield in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6003
AW-Awarded to BU16Bisons KB / CMPF-24/04 #6003 HT on 22/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-203 (IN) / UF-24/4 AT LOP West Byfleet unable to field a team (TL) | RS 24/02 to 24/04 (TL) | RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
3-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5921
RS-9/12 to 27/04 (TL) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 09/12 Eversley playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
0-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 5939
AW-Awarded to NPLYU16Bulls KB/CMPF-27/04 #5939 HT on 28/04 R&R ref-MC23/24-227 (IN)/UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)/NS-27/4 NS (IN)/RS-09/12 to 27/04 / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / PP-11/11 SFC-DTE
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BULLS
3-0
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5944
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (SB) / PP-18/11 Burghfield in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BISONS
0-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5954
PP-27/4 DIv ReSch HT to Dif Game (IN) / RS 02/12 to 27/04 / PP-02/12 School event (Windsor)
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6015
RS 09/03 to 27/04 (TL) | From 09/03 Binfield playing in TEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
5-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5957
RS-27/04 to 01/05 TL | RS-2/12 to 27/04 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 Frozen pitches DS EMAILED
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6002
RS-4/5 to 2/5 TL | RS-24/2 to 04/05 (TL) / RO-24/02 (TL) /| NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5955
RS 02/12 to 04/05 | RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U16 REDS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5967
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 06/01 to 04/05 | RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 6008
RS-2/3 to 4/5 TL | RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 04/05 to 02/03 TL / RS 02/03 to 04/05 | From 02/03 Binfield playing in TEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-3
BINFIELD U16 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 6009
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 BLUES
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6011
RS 02/03 to 04/05 (TL) | RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 4/11 to 2/3/24 ?? / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 ZEBRAS RED
2-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6031
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
3-2
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6033
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
7-3
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6034
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6035
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
3-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6036
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6150
RS 9/3 to 9/9 BMA MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6037
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6038
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6039
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6040
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6041
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6042
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6043
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
4-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6044
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6045
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6047
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6048
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
2-2
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6049
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
0-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6050
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
0-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6051
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6052
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
0-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6053
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6054
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
1-4
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6055
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
1-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6056
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6057
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
7-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6058
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6059
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
0-3
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6060
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6061
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6063
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
3-6
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6064
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6065
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6066
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
4-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6032
RS 9/9 to 28/10 MB \ PP 9/9 away team lop MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6046
RS 23/9 to 28/10 HY hit with COVID BMA MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
1-4
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6067
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
2-2
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6068
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6069
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6070
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6073
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6076
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
6-2
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6077
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6086
RS 2/12 to 18/11 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
2-2
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6079
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
0-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6080
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
4-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6082
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6083
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
2-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6084
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6123
RS 3/2 to 25/11 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U16
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6089
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6074
RS-18/11 to 9/12 ?? / PP Twickenham school event MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
1-2
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6078
LS-9/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 ?? / PP Cav school event BMA MB
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6092
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6093
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6094
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
1-6
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6096
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6133
UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN / RS 24/2 to 16/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6102
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6103
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6104
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
2-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6105
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
4-1
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6106
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6107
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-5
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6113
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6116
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
4-3
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6117
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6118
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
3-2
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6119
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6071
RS 11/11 to 3/2 TE Priority MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
0-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6121
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
6-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6122
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
2-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6125
RS 03/2 to 3/2 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6130
RS 10/2 to 3/2 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
6-1
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6091
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-137 – Awarded to AT WWYU16Tigers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-137 KB / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS 13/4 to 10/2 WW in Cup MB
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6131
SV-10/2 Twickenham hosted, Cav waterlogged MB
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
0-5
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6132
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
3-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6072
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-145 – Awarded to HT WWU16Youth KB / CMF-17/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-145 KB / UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS 11/11 to 17/2 TE Priority BMA MB
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6095
RS 16/12 to 17/2 SW in Cup BMA MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
0-0
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6135
RS 9/12 to 17/2 BMA MB, RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 24/2 to 9/12 both teams free MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6158
RS 23/3 to 17/2 BTF, BMA MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
1-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6081
RS 11/11 to 24/2 TE Priority MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-1
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6134
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6136
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6137
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6138
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6141
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6142
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
-
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6098
RS 6/1 to 9/3 MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6114
RS 20/1 to 9/3 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6145
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
0-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6146
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6148
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6149
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6100
RS 6/1 to 16/3 MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
0-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6151
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6152
RS-02/12 to 16/3 /MB / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 16/3 to 2/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6154
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
5-3
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6155
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6156
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
4-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6062
RS 21/10 to 23/3 P.P. school trip, BMA MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-2
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6085
RS-02/12 to 23/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6159
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6160
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
3-1
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6161
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6162
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6097
RS 24/2 to 6/4 BMA, MB / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 6/1 to 24/2 MB ,RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6120
RS 27/1 to 13/4 Windlesham in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-1
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6128
RS 10/2 to 13/4 BMA MB / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6129
AW-Awarded to ASPU16Saints KB / CMF–LR&R–ref MC23/24-190 KB/UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-10/2 to 13/4 BMA MB / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)/NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6099
LS-20/4 (IN) / Score was 1-1 not updated??? MB / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 6/1 to 20/4 MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6101
RS 6/1 to 20/4 MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6110
RS 20/1 to 20/4 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-1
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6139
RS 9/12 to 20/4 MB, RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 2/3 to 9/12 both teams free MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
0-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 6143
RS 2/3 to 20/4 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
5-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6157
AW-Awarded to WWYU16Tigers /CMPF-21/04 #6157 HT on 21/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-199 (IN) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 2/3 to Sunday 21/4 BMA MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 23/3 to 2/3 BTF MB
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
26 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6140
RS 2/3 to 26/4 BMA MB/RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ROYALS
4-0
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6109
AW – Awarded to HT CSU16 KB / CCMPF-27/04 #6109 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-224 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 20/1 to 27/4 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6111
RS 20/1 to 27/4 SW in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6112
RS 20/1 to 27/4 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6126
RS 3/2 to 27/4 to allow for other fixtures MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6147
RS 9/3 to 27/4 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
28 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6087
RS 2/3 to 28/4 BMA MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-02/12 to 2/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN, RS 2/12 to 6/4 MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6088
AW – Awarded to HT TSU16 KB /CMPF-04/05 #6088 HT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-249 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-02/12 to 4/5 (MB) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN, RS 2/12 to 6/4 MB
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U16
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6090
RS-02/12 to 4/5 (MB) / RS 2/12 to 6/4 MB / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6115
RS 27/1 to 4/5 SW in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6127
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6144
RS 2/3 to 4/5 MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 DYNAMOS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6153
RS 26/3 to 4/5 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 RAMS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 4

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6163
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
0-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6164
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6165
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
3-2
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6166
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6167
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6168
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-003 – Awarded to HT AFCHU16Hurricanes KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-003 KB / CM - #6168 09/09 HT on 12/09 IN/ NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-0
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6169
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
4-2
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6170
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
2-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6171
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6172
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
3-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6173
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6174
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
0-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6175
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
3-1
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6176
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6177
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6178
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6179
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
0-4
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6180
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6181
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
4-6
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6182
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6183
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6184
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6185
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6186
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6187
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6188
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6189
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
0-1
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6190
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
1-8
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6191
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
8-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6192
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
4-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6193
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
6-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6194
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6195
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
7-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6196
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-6
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6197
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6198
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
5-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6201
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6202
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6205
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
2-2
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6206
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
2-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6207
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6208
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6209
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
2-12
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6210
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6211
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6212
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
0-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6213
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6214
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
1-1
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6215
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6216
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6217
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6218
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6221
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
4-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6222
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6200
RS 11/11 to 30/3 TE Priority. RS 30/3 to 9/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
1-5
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6223
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
0-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6224
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6225
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6227
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6228
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6229
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
3-2
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6233
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6234
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
3-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6235
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6236
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6237
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
1-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6238
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6239
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6240
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
1-1
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6244
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6243
RS 20/1 to 27/1 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6248
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
0-2
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6258
RS 03/2 to 27/1 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6253
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6254
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6255
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6257
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6271
RS 2/3 to 3/2 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6259
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-4
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6260
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6261
RS 9/12 to 10/2 MB, RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS 10/2 to 9/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6262
RS 20/1 to 10/2 MB / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6264
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
6-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6219
RS 2/12 to 17/2 MB / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6251
RS 27/1 to 17/2 both teams in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-9
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6265
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6267
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6269
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6273
RS 2/3 to 24/2 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
3-5
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6274
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6232
RS 6/1 to 9/3 MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
1-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6277
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6279
PP both in cup semi MB
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U16
1-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6281
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6282
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
0-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6284
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6285
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6286
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6287
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
1-3
DATCHET FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6288
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6289
RS 23/3 to 16/3 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
6-1
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6226
RS 16/12 to 23/03 OW in Cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U16
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6246
RS 20/1 to 23/3 WW in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
0-5
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6247
RS 27/1 to 23/3 Charvil in Cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6290
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
3-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6291
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6294
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DATCHET FC U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6199
RS 11/11 to 6/4 TE Priority, BMA, MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6276
RS-2/3 to 6/4 BMA-DSA MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6220
RS 2/12 to 13/4 BMA, MB, RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
1-2
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6230
RS-6/1 to 13/4 BMA MB / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 6245
RS 20/1 to 13/4 Datchet in cup, BMA, MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U16
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6270
RS 24/2 to 13/4 MB / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6203
RS 9/12 to 20/4 MB, RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 11/11 to 30/3 TE Priority, RS to 9/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
1-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6204
RS 9/12 to 20/4 MB, RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 11/11 to 30/3 TE Priority. RS to 9/12 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6268
RS 24/2 to 20/4 MB / RO 24/2 MB / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6272
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-197 – Awarded to HT WEFCU16SReds KB / CMPF-20/04 #6272 HT on 20/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-197 (IN) /UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (Removed 3-0 Score) (IN) RS 2/3 to 20/4 BTF MB
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
3-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6263
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 10/2 to 21/4 BMA MB / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6278
RS-2/3 to 21/4 BMA MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 20/1 to 2/3 MB, RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 9/3 to 20/1 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
5-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6231
RS-6/1 to 27/4 MB/ RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / RS 6/1 to 27/4 MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U16
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6242
RS 20/1 to 27/4 W&E in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
6-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
AW – Awarded to HT OWTU16 Reds KB / CMPF-27/04 #6252 HT on 26/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-210 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS 27/1 to 27/4 Whiteknights in cup MB
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
3-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6275
RS 2/3 to 27/4 MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 10/2 to 2/3 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
5-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 6283
RS 16/3 to 27/4 MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6241
RS 2/3 to 1/5 BMA MB / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 20/1 to 2/3 Charvil in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U16
3-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6249
RS 27/1 to 4/5 W&E in cup MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6266
RS 24/2 to 4/5 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U16
5-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U16 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6292
RS 23/3 to 4/5 BTF MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U16 REDS
4-1
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6293
NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 23/3 to 4/5 MB
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WOLVERINES
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 TROJANS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 5

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6295
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6296
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6297
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6298
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6299
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
5-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6300
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6301
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
1-7
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6302
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6303
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
0-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6304
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
7-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6306
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
6-6
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6307
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6308
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6310
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6311
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6312
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
3-2
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6313
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
0-6
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6314
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
3-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6315
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6316
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6317
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
6-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6318
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-049 – Awarded to AT RUU16Raiders KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-049 KB / CM - #6318 07/10 AT on 07/10 IN / UF 7/10 outcome with R&R [AB]
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6319
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6320
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6321
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6322
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
4-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6323
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
7-1
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6324
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6325
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
1-3
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6326
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6328
UF-21/10 Finch unable to field team [AB]
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6329
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6330
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6331
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-3
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6333
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6346
RS-25/11 to 11/11 / B/F from 25/11 to 11/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
2-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6338
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
1-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6341
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
4-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6332
RS-11/11 to 25/11 [AB] / PP 11/11 Pangbourne in TE,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6343
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
7-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6347
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6348
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6349
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6350
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
1-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6352
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6418
RS-16/3 to 9/12 fill in [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
5-1
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6357
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6359
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
1-0
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6360
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
30 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6351
RS-2/12 to 30/12 [AB] / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6364
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6367
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6368
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6369
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6370
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
0-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6371
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
6-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6372
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
4-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6375
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
0-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6379
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6381
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6382
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
2-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6383
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
4-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6385
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6386
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
4-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6387
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
1-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6388
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
4-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6389
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6395
RO-10/2 ICW [AB] / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
-
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6396
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
3-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6342
RS-RO-18/11 to 17/1 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6374
RS-20/1 to 17/2 [AB] / PP-20/1 Pangbourne in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
3-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6377
RS-20/1 to 17/2 [AB] / PP-20/1 TM&RR- AT in TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6394
RS-10/2 to 17/2 [AB] / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6397
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
3-7
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6398
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
2-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6400
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6401
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6402
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6406
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6407
RJCMPF-02/03 #6407 AT on 29/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-234 CMPF Out of Time CMP Rejected (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6409
RS-9/12 back to 9/3 [AB] / RS-9/3 to 9/12 fill in, PP waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6411
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6412
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6413
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6414
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
3-4
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6415
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6416
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6420
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
2-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6421
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6422
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
3-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6423
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6424
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6425
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U16
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6392
RS-10/2 to 30/3 [AB] / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6403
RS-2/3 to 30/3 Req from Bracknell [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6361
RS-6/1 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6363
RS-6/1 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6366
RS-6/1 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
1-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6384
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-176 – Awarded to HT RUU16Raiders KB / CMPF-06/04 #6384 HT on 05/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-176 (KB) / UF-6/4 Email AT LOP (IN) / RS-27/1 to 6/4 [AB] / PP27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
3-0
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6393
RS-10/2 to 6/4 Ascot insuff players [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
5-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6344
RS-25/11 to 13/4 [AB] / PP-25/11 Rotherfield in the TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6353
RS-2/12 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
0-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6354
RS-2/12 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
5-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6362
RS-6/1 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6373
RS-20/1 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / PP-20/1 ICW Frozen pitch [AB}
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6376
RS-20/1 to 16/4 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
4-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6410
RS-9/3 to 16/4 [AB] / PP-09/03 SBT in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6419
RS-16/03 to 16/4 BMA-INA (IN) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
5-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6399
RS-24/2 to 18/4 [AB] / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6309
RS-23/9 to 20/4 (AB) / PP-23/9 Whiteknights DofE, moved from 23/9 to 20/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6337
RS-18/11 to 20/4 [AB] / PP - RUU16Raider in DTEF IM / PP Rotherfield in TE,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-1
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6339
RS-18/11 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / PP waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6340
RS-18/11 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
5-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6378
PP Priority given to #6404 [AB] / RS-20/1 to 20/4 [AB] / PP-20/1 ICW Frozen pitch [AB}
00:00:00
Postponed
SOUTH READING U16
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6404
RS-2/3 to 20/4 [AB] / PP-2/3 PYU16Pumas in TE [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
3-1
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6380
RS-27/1 to 22/4 [AB] PP-27/01 Pangbourne HT in TE [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
5-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6335
RS-27/4 to 23/4 [AB] / PP 11/11 Whiteknights in TE, moved from 11/11 to 27/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6405
RS-2/3 to 23/4 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
7-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6334
AW– AT TCU16/CMPF-27/04 #6334 AT on 28/04 R&R ref-MC23/24-229 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / UF-27/4 Email HT LOP (IN) / RS-11/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / PP-11/11 Twyford in TE/RS-11/11 to 27/4 [AB]
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6336
RS-11/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / PP-11/11 Both teams in TE, moved from 11/11 to 27/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
3-7
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6345
RS-25/11 to 27/4 [AB] / PP South R unable to field team,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
4-1
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6426
RS-9/12 to 27/4 [AB] / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/3 to 9/12 fill in
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
2-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6391
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-236 – Awarded to HT FCBU16 KB / CMPF-30/04 #6391 HT on 29/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-236 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-10/2 to 30/4 [AB] / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U16
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6408
RS-2/3 to 1/5 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6327
RS-09/12 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-21/10 to 9/12 / PP Lack of players, moved from 9/12 to 4/5 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6355
RS-16/12 to 4/5 [AB] / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6356
RS-16/12 to 4/5 [AB] / PP DTEF Pangbourne in TE,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 PUMAS
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6358
RS-16/12 to 4/5 [AB] / PP DTEF Rotherfield in TE,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 CHARGERS
6-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6365
RS-6/1 to 4/5 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
10-0
SOUTH READING U16
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 6

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6427
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6428
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
1-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6429
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6430
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6431
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
0-5
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6432
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6433
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6434
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6435
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
6-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6436
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-011 – Awarded to AT APU16Rovers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-011 KB/ CM - #6436 16/09 AT on 18/09 IN/ Points claim in progress [AB]
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6437
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6438
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
3-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6439
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6440
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
7-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6441
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6442
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
5-1
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6443
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
0-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6444
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6446
SE-NB Score 4-1 30/9 Removed IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6448
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6449
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6450
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6451
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
4-4
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6452
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6453
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6454
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
4-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6455
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6456
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6457
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6458
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6459
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
7-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6460
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6461
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-10
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6462
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6467
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6468
BYE Ash in TE on 11/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6477
RS-25/11 to 11/11 AB/ B/F from 25/11 to 11/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
3-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6471
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6472
LS 18/11 Score from TM&RR IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6473
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6475
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6476
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6478
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
0-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6479
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
2-0
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6480
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6494
RS-6/1 to 25/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6481
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6482
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
6-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6483
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
5-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6484
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6485
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6486
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6464
RS 11/11 to 9/12 [AB] / PP Cav Trents school trip, lack of players,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
0-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6487
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6488
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6491
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
3-5
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6492
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6493
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6496
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6498
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6499
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
3-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6500
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6501
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6502
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6503
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
5-1
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6504
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6507
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6510
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6511
LS-27/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6513
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6514
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
5-0
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6515
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6516
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6517
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
5-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6519
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
3-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6520
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6521
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6522
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6524
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
4-2
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6525
UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN / Hearts Falcons unable to field team [AB]
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6526
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6527
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
2-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6528
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
5-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6505
RS-4/5 to 17/2 BMA (IN) / RS-20/1 to 4/5 [AB] / PP-20/1 Caversham in TE [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6530
SE-NB-24/02 HT 6-1 AT-RO ??? (IN)
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
6-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6531
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6534
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6537
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6539
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6541
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6543
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6544
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6545
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6546
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6547
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6548
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6549
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6550
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
3-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6551
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6552
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6553
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6554
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6555
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
3-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 6556
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6557
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
6-0
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6538
RS-2/3 to 30/3 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
6-2
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6495
RS-6/1 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6535
RS-02/03 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
4-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6536
RS-2/3 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-5
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6490
RS-16/12 to 13/4 [AB] / NS-16/12 No Score IN / PP Cav in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
RS-6/1 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
0-6
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6506
RS-20/1 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / Ro-20/1 ICW Frozen pitch [AB}
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6523
RS-10/2 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6540
RS-2/3 to 13/4 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6463
RS-20/1 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 20/1 [AB] / PP-11/11 W&E in TE event on 11/11,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6465
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-9/12 to 20/4 (AB) / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP-11/11 Pinewood in TE event on 11/11, moved from 11/11 to 9/12, now rained out, moved from 9/12 to 20/4 [AB]
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6466
RS-11/11 to 20/4 [AB] / PP-11/11 Cav H & Hearts of Tedd in TE event on 11/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6474
RS-18/11 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
0-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6509
RS-20/1 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 FALCONS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6469
RS-18/11 to 27/4 [AB] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6470
RS-18/11 to 27/4 [AB] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
5-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6489
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-16/12 to 27/4 [AB] / PP Ashridge Park in DTEF,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U16 YELLOWS
4-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6532
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-24/2 to 27/4 [AB] / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 FALCONS
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6508
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 4/5 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
2-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6512
RS-27/1 to 4/5 (IN) / PP-27/1 Cav Harries AT in TE [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6529
RS-24/2 to 4/5 BMA-INA (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6533
RS-24/2 to 4/5 [AB] / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-09/12 to 24/02 / RS-24/2 to 9/12 fill in, moved back to 24/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 ARROWS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 7

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6559
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
0-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6560
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
1-2
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6561
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
3-3
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6562
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6564
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
3-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
RS 7/10 to 9/9 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6565
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
4-3
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6567
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
7-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6568
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
VD-16/9 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN / UF-16/9 Friendly - FCCU16 Insufficient Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6570
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
3-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6571
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
4-4
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6572
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
4-2
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6573
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6574
VD-23/9 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-017 KB / CM - #6574 23/09 HT on 25/09 IN / UF-23/9 Friendly - FCCU16 Insufficient Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6575
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
0-8
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6577
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6578
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
7-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6580
VD-7/10 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN UF-7/10 Friendly - FCCU16 Insufficient Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
2-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6648
RS-27/1 to 7/10 (requested) [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
3-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6583
VD-14/10 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN / NB Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players RGFS 3-1 IN / UF-14/10 Friendly - FCCU16 Insufficient Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6584
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6585
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
3-4
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6586
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
0-4
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6587
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
1-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6588
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-6
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6589
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
2-8
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6590
VD-21/10 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN /UF-21/10 Friendly - FCCU16 Insufficient Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6591
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6593
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
9-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6594
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6563
VD-4/11 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN /UF 9/9 AT No Reg Players IN / Points claim, FC Cayman unable to field team, moved from 9/9 to 4/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6595
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
0-4
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
3-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6597
VD-11/11 Void FCCaymanU16 No Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6598
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
1-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6603
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
2-3
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6604
VD 18/11 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6607
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6609
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
3-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6611
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6613
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
5-3
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6618
VD 2/12 Friendly as FCCU14 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6610
RS-25/11 to 16/12 CO / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN, moved from 25/11 to 9/12 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
3-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6620
UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6621
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6623
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6624
VD 16/12 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6625
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6628
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6629
VD 6/1 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6631
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
4-4
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6632
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6633
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
1-4
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6634
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6635
VD 13/2 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6636
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
2-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6637
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6639
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6640
VD 20/1 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6642
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6643
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6644
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
2-1
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6645
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
2-4
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6646
VD 27/11 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
RS-24/2 to 27/1 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
6-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6649
VD 3/2 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6650
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6651
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
1-2
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6652
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
5-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6653
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-130 – Awarded to HT RCU16Athletic KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-130 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6654
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
1-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6656
VD 10/2 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6657
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6660
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6627
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-6/1 to 17/2 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6630
RS-6/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / PP-6/1 to 17/2 (AB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6659
RS-10/2 to 17/2 Maidenhead unable to field team [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
3-5
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6662
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6663
VD 24/2 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6664
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6665
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6666
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
6-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6658
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-10/2 to 2/3 [AB] / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6667
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6668
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
0-5
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6670
VD 2/3 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 6671
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6612
RS-6/4 to 9/3 [AB] / RS-25/11 to 6/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6673
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6674
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6675
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
5-2
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6676
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
3-1
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6677
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6679
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6680
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
0-7
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6681
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6682
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
1-5
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6683
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6684
VD 16/3 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6685
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
0-5
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6686
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6687
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
2-1
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6688
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6689
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6690
VD 16/12 Friendly as FCCU16 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
-
FC CAYMAN U16 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6669
RS-2/3 to 6/4 [AB] / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
2-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6678
RS-9/3 to 6/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
5-3
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6592
UF-13/4 HT Sandhurst unable to field team [AB] / RS-21/10 to 13/4 [AB] /PP-21/10 Sandhurst players school trip, seeking new date
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6638
RS-20/1 to 13/4 on 14/4 @ 16:58 [AB] / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
4-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6641
RS-20/1 to 13/4 [AB] / PP-20/1 ICW Frozen pitch [AB}
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
4-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6672
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-2/3 to 13/4 [AB]
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6626
RS-6/1 to 16/4 [AB] / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6614
RS-2/12 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6615
RS-2/12 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
1-0
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6619
RS-16/12 to 20/4 [AB] / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6602
AW – Awarded to HT RCU16 Athletic KB /CMPF-27/04 #6602 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-223 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-9/12 to 27/4 (AB) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 [AB]
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6606
RS-18/11 to 27/4 [AB] / UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / PP Maidenhead unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6622
RS-16/12 to 27/4 [AB] / UF-16/12 TM&RR AT LOP IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
1-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U16 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 6655
RS-10/2 to 27/4 [AB] / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
2-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6579
RS-27/4 to 2/5 [AB] LP no team on 27/4/ RS-7/10 to 27/4 [AB] / PP-07/10 LOP both teams (illness), seeking new date
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 SPITFIRES
9-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6600
RS-4/5 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 9/12 [AB] / PP-11/11 Both teams in TE, moved from 9/12 to 4/5
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6616
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-252 – Awarded to HT RCU16Athletic KBCMPF-04/05 #6616 HT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-252 (IN) / UF-4/5 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-24/2 to 4/5 [AB]
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-0
SANDHURST FC U16 ROYALS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:47:34