Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U15 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4759
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
5-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4760
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4761
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4762
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4763
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U15
2-7
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4764
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4765
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4766
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
2-1
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4767
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
3-4
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4768
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4769
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4770
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
1-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4843
RS 27/01/24 to 16/9
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4772
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4773
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
1-2
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4774
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HENLEY LIONS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4775
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
4-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7747
RS 3/2/24 to 23/9 SB/IN / RC Recreated 4449 as 7747 IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
1-4
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4777
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
0-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4778
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4779
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4780
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
1-4
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4781
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4782
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
4-2
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4783
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U15
6-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4784
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
2-1
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4785
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4786
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
3-3
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4787
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4788
VD-14/10 Referee - Both Team Fighting (IN) / AB-14/10 (Referee - Both Team Fighting 2-1 10 mins left) (IN) / CM-14/10 #4788 14/10 AT on 15/10 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4882
RS-16/03/24to14/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
3-2
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4789
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4790
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
5-2
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4791
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4792
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
1-2
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4794
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4828
RS 21/10 to 06/01/24 ??
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4795
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
2-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4797
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HENLEY LIONS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4798
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4800
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4801
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
1-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4802
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
6-2
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4803
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4805
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4806
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4846
RS-27/01 to 18/11 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U15
3-8
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4796
RS-11/11 to 25/11 ECT in CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
3-2
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4807
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4809
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4812
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
3-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4889
RS-23/03 to 25/11 No Cups SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
5-1
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4813
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4814
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4815
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4818
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
1-0
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4874
RS 09/03 to 25/11 IN / From 09/03/24
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
0-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4776
RS-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - OD 23/09 & 28/10 WW in CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4819
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4821
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4822
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4823
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
2-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4825
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
0-4
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4826
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4827
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4830
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4771
RS-23/09 & 28/10 Both in CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
2-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4832
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4834
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4835
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U15
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4836
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
1-1
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4837
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
5-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4838
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4840
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4842
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
0-1
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4824
RS-16/12 HL Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
4-3
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4839
RS - OD 20/01 NPL in Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4844
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
0-4
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4845
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4847
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4816
RS - OD 02/09 CSR In Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
0-2
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4850
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
4-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4851
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4852
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4853
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4857
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4858
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
1-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4859
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
2-3
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4860
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4793
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / PP 21/10 BA no Team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
5-4
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4862
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4863
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4864
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - OD 24/02 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
1-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4865
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
2-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4866
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4884
RS-16/03 to 24/2 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U15
1-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4869
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4872
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4808
RS-25/11 BJB CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
0-6
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4873
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4875
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4877
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4878
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
0-2
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4810
RS-25/11 CSR CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
1-2
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4811
RS-25/11 HL CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U15
0-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4820
RS-16/12 NPLYE Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
2-2
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4867
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-02/03 to 09/12 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
0-6
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4880
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4881
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4885
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
0-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4886
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
4-2
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4887
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4888
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-170 – Awarded to HT CSU15Red KB / CMF-23/3 LR&R– ref MC23/24-170 KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4890
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U15
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4876
LS-6/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-09/03 to 6/4 BMA-INA (IN) / PP-09/03 E&CYU15Titans in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4841
LS-13/4 (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 13/04 BTA (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO - 20/01 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4856
RS-10/2 to 13/04 NA (SB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U15
0-3
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4871
RS-2/3 to13/04 BTA (SB) / RO 02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4848
RS-27/01 to 20/4 (SB) / PP-27/1 BJB in CC (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
3-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4870
RS-02/03 to 20/4 (SB) / PP-2/3 HL TE (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U15
5-2
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4879
VD-20/4 Fixture Not Approved by DS (3-2 Score Removed) (IN) / PP-20/4 NPLYU15Electrons IN TEF (IN) / RS-16/03 to 20/4 (SB) (NoDS)
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4883
RS-20/4 to 25/04 BTA (SB) / PP-20/4 E&CYU15Titans in TEF (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-16/03 to 20/4 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
4-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4799
RS-11/11 to 27/4 (SB) / PP-11/11 Both Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
3-1
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4804
RS 27/04 (SB) / PP - 03/02 CSR Double Booked (SB) / RS-18/11 CS DTEF SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
2-1
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4817
RS-2/9 to 27/04 (SB) / PP - OD 02/09 ECYT In Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 LEOPARDS
3-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4861
RS-24/2 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-24/02 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
2-2
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4868
RS 01/05 BAT (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
0-3
BINFIELD U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4829
RS-6/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 ARROWS
2-2
HENLEY LIONS U15
Unassigned
Match# 4833
RS-6/1 to 04/05 (SB) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-005 KB / CM - #4833 09/09 HT on 10/09 IN / RS 13/1 to 9/9 IN /RS 9/9 to 06/1 by SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15 RED
0-3
NPL YOUTH U15 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 4854
RS3/2 to 4/5 (SB) / PP-3/2 WW SA (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15
2-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4855
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 04/05 (SB) / RO - 20/01 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 TITANS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4891
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4892
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
0-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4893
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
7-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 4894
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 4895
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
0-2
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4896
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4897
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4898
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4899
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
2-5
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4900
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4901
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
6-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4902
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4904
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4905
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4906
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 4908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5008
RS - OD 09/03 Both teams no game SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
4-2
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4909
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4910
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
0-5
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4911
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4912
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4913
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4914
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
2-1
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4915
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4916
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4917
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4918
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4919
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
4-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 4920
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4921
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
1-1
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4922
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4923
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4924
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4925
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
0-2
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4926
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
2-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4907
RS-23/9 to 04/11 SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
1-5
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4928
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4929
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4930
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4931
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4932
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4934
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-0
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4936
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4937
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4938
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
0-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4939
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4940
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4941
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4942
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
0-1
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4943
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4944
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4945
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4947
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
1-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 4949
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4950
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4935
RS - 18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
2-2
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4951
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4952
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4953
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4954
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
6-3
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4955
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4956
LS-16/12 Late Score IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4957
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4960
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4961
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4962
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4963
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4964
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4965
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4966
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 4968
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
1-0
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4974
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4975
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4976
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4978
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4980
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
5-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4982
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4983
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
0-5
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4984
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
1-2
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4985
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
3-3
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4988
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-10/02 to 9/12 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4990
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4992
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
4-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4903
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / PP - OD 23/09 & 28/10 WER on CC SKB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4994
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
1-1
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4995
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
0-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4997
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
1-5
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 4998
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5000
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5003
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5004
RS-2/3 to 09/03 (SB) / RO 02/03 ICW NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
1-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5006
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
1-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5007
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-153 – Awarded to AT BU15Predators KB / CMPF-09/03 #5007 AT on 08/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-153-KB / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
0-3
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5009
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5010
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5011
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5012
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5013
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5014
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5015
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5016
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4927
RS-11/11 to23/3 WER Cup (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5017
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5018
RS-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/03to4/11 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5019
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 5020
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/03 to 9/12 No Cups SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
3-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5021
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5022
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4979
RS-27/1 to 30/03 BTA (SB) / RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
RS-9/3 to 06/04 BTA (SB) / PP OD 09/03 WER TE NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4981
RS 13/04 NA (SB) PP - OD 03/02 WER in Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4999
RS-2/3 to 17/04 1745 BTA (SB) / PP OD 02/03 WER TE NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5002
RS-18/04 BTA-DSA (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
1-6
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4933
RS-18/11 WER DTEF SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
0-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
Match# 4946
RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 4948
RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
5-4
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5001
RS-2/3 to 20/04 (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4993
RS24/2 to 24/04 BTS (SB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
2-2
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4969
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4970
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4972
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
4-2
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4991
RS-10/2 to 27/04 (SB) / RO 10/02 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 PREDATORS
8-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4967
RS-13/1 to 01/05 BTA (SB) / RS-13/1 to 01/05 BTA (SB) / AB-13/1 TM&RR Ref Collasped IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
2-7
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U15
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4958
RS-6/1 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 BLUES
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4959
RS-6/1 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 BARBARIANS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4987
RS-10/2 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-10/02 ICW (SB) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 RANGERS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5023
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5024
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5025
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
4-3
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
5-3
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5028
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5029
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5030
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5031
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5032
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
2-1
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5034
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5035
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5036
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
3-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5037
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
6-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5038
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-016 – Awarded to HT WWU15Hoops KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-016 KB/ CM - #5038 23/09 HT on 24/09 IN/ PP - OD 23/09 SR unable to field team SB/
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
3-0
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5094
RS - OD 06/01 to 23/9 both teams no game SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5041
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
1-2
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5042
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5043
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5044
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
3-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5045
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5047
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5048
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5049
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5050
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-058 – Awarded to HT ECYU15Giants KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-058 KB / CM - #5050 14/10 HT on 16/10 IN / PP - TAM unable to field team SB/
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5051
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
3-6
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5053
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 5054
VD-21/10 ABANDONED VOID Match both Teams at Fault AB-PP-21/10 ABANDONED by Ref - Players Fighting (Score 4-0 RFGF) IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5055
VD UF 21/10 - R&R TM&RR - HT&AT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
-
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5056
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-065 – Awarded to HT WWYU15Tigers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-065 KB / CM - #5056 21/10 HT on 20/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN / PP - HoTP unable to field team SB/
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
2-3
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5040
RS - OD 23/09 HH in CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
5-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5059
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5136
RS - 02/03 to 11/11 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
6-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5066
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
4-2
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5068
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
0-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5070
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
1-1
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5071
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5073
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
1-5
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5074
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5075
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
1-2
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5080
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
6-0
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5064
RS - OD 11/11 WWYT Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5146
CMPF-09/12 #5146 AT on 14/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-XXX-KB / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-4/11 to 09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - OD 16/03 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5154
RS - OD 23/03 - No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5083
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5087
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
3-4
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5088
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5090
VD RO-6/1 NSL TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5093
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5095
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5096
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
3-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5097
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
4-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5098
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5099
LS-13/1 (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
2-2
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-27/01 to 18/11 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5108
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5109
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5110
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
5-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5111
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
0-3
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5113
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
3-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5114
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
1-1
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5115
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 5117
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
6-2
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5118
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
5-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5120
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5123
VD RO-10/02 NSL TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5124
VD RO-10/02 NSL (SB) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
-
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5085
RS 17/02 NA (SB) PP -16/12 AUR Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5089
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
3-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5103
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
0-8
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5105
LS-17/2 LaTE Score (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5127
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
6-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5129
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
VD RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
-
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5131
VD RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
-
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5133
VD RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5134
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
5-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5137
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
1-1
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5138
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
7-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5139
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
2-5
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5140
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 5141
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
6-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5142
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-155 – Awarded to HT WWYU15Tigers KB / CMF-9/3 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-155 KB / CM - #5142 09/03 HT on 09/03 IN / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5143
RS-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - 16/03 to 4/11 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5144
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
0-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5145
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5147
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
2-3
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5148
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5149
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5150
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
4-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
0-0
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5153
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
8-1
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5102
RS 13/04 NA (TS) RO - 20/01 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
7-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5119
RS 16/04 BTA (SB) / RO 10/02 ICW NSL (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5121
RS-10/2 to16/04 BTA-DSA (SB) / RO-10/02 NSL TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5060
RS - OD 11/11 Both Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5077
RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5082
RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5092
RS 27/04 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-6
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5128
RS 23/04 BTS (SB) / RO 24/02 ICW NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
4-5
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5067
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-18/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 5069
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 WWYT DTEF SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-3
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
RS-16/1 to 27/4 (SB) / RO - 16/01 (SB) / RS -16/12 CA Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 MAVERICKS
0-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5104
AW – Awarded to HT SFCU15Reds KB / CMPF-27/04 #5104 HT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-228 (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5125
RS-24/2 to 27/04 (SB) / RO 24/02 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
4-5
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5152
RS-23/3 to 27/04 BTA (SB) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
6-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5126
RS 30/04 BTA (SB) / RO 24/02 ICW NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5132
RS-2/3 to 01/05 BTA (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5135
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-240–Awarded HT PWPumas / CMPF-02/05 #5135 HT on 30/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-240 (IN) / UF-02/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-2/3 to 02/05 BMA-DSA (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
3-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5061
RS-11/11 to 4/5 (SB) / PP - OD 11/11 Both Cup SB?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 HOOPS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 5078
RS-2/12 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ARROWS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5081
RS-2/12 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 5101
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS 04/05 (SB) RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO - 20/01 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
RS 05/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
4-2
HOLYPORT U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 4

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5155
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5157
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5158
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
5-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5159
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5160
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5286
BYE - Team WD Result to Be Removed IN / RS From 23/03/2024
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5161
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5162
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5163
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
7-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5164
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
5-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5165
BYE - Team WD Result to Be Removed IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5166
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5258
RS 24/02/23 to 16/9
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
3-3
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5167
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5169
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
0-7
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
BYE / AB 23/9 Players Fighting IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5172
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5173
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5174
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
4-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5175
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5176
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5177
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-2
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5178
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5277
RS 16/03/2024 to 7/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5179
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5180
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
5-6
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5181
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5182
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5183
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5184
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5256
RS-10/02/24to14/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
0-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5185
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
2-4
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5186
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5188
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5189
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5190
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5191
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5193
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
0-4
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5196
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5197
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-080–Awarded to AT WWU15Vipers KB /CMF LR&R MC23/24-080 KB/CM - #5197 18/11 HT on 23/11 IN / UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOTO IN / PP - FP No Manager SB/ NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5198
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5200
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5201
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5202
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5246
RS 03/02 to 18/11 IN / From 03/02/24
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5203
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5204
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
0-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5205
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5206
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5207
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5208
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5222
RS 06/01 to 25/11 IN / From 06/01/24
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5209
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5211
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5212
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5214
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5266
BYE / RS 02/03 to 25/11 IN / From 02/03/24
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5234
RS - OD 20/01 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5215
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5219
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5220
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5239
RS 27/01 to 16/12 IN / From 27/01/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5199
RS-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
1-6
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5225
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5226
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5171
RS - 28/1- No Teams - 23/09 to 28/10 TS School activity SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
4-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5227
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
1-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5229
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5230
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5231
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5232
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5235
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
8-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5236
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5238
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5187
RS-21/10 TM&RR -ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5240
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
6-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5241
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5242
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5244
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5210
RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5224
RS-6/1 to 03/02 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5247
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5248
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
1-0
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5249
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5216
RS-16/12 BCF Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5251
UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5252
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5254
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5255
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5237
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / PP - OD 20/01 TS in Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
1-6
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5192
RS - OD 11/11 Both Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5257
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5260
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 5261
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5262
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5264
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5267
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5253
RS-10/2 to 09/03 (SB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
8-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5269
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5270
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5271
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5272
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-160 – Awarded to HT FU15Hawks KB / CMPF-09/03 #5272 HT on 12/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-160-KB (IN) / UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
3-0
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5273
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
-
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
Unassigned
Match# 5274
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5223
RS 16/03 (SB) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5263
RS-2/3 to 16/03 (SB) / RO 02/03 (SB) / RS-23/ to 2/3 ??
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5278
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5280
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE (SW9)
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5213
UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT Would Not Travel (IN) / RO-23/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
-
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5281
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5282
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
1-6
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5283
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
0-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5284
AW-Result stand (1-4)/CMPF-23/03 #5284 AT on 26/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-173 (KB) / AB-23/3 R&R TM&RR HT Left Pitch at 7 Players (1-4 Score Removed) (IN) / RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/03 to 09/12
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 5285
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5276
RS 13/04 BTA (SB) / RO-2/3 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-16/03 to 2/3 (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5218
RS-10/2 to 04/05 (SB) / RO 10/02 ICW (SB)/ RS-16/12 No Score IN / ICW SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 VIPERS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5221
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 20/03 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
2-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5265
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS OD 02/03 TS in TE (SB)
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
7-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5268
RS OS 02/03 BCF in TE (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
5-2
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5194
RS to 27/04 SB / RS-2/3 to 13/04 BTA (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)/ RS-11/11 to 2/3 (SB) / PP-11/11Both Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5243
RS 27/04 (SB) / PP27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 5275
RS 27/04 (SB) / RO OD 16/03 BCF TE (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 FALCONS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5217
RS 04/05 (SB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 24/02 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-16/12 to 20/1 AP Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
6-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5233
RS-201/1 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 PREDATORS
3-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5279
RS-16/3 to 04/05 (SB) / PP OD 16/03 TS TE (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM SAINTS U15
2-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AZTECS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 5

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5287
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
1-2
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5289
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5290
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5291
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
8-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5292
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5293
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
2-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5294
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5295
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
4-1
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5297
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5298
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
5-4
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5299
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
1-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5300
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5302
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5303
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5304
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
3-4
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5305
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5306
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5308
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5309
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
0-0
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5311
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
2-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5312
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5313
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
6-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5314
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5315
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
1-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5316
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
5-3
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5318
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5321
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-071 – Awarded to HT LPU15Tornadoes KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-071 KB / CM - #5321 21/10 HT on 22/10 IN / UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5322
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5324
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5325
PP 11/11 Both teams in Cup - RL
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5370
RS-21/01 to 11/11 / Both teams out of cup - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
4-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5330
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5332
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5333
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
4-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5335
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
3-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5336
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5337
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
0-8
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5338
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
1-0
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5339
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5340
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
1-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5341
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
3-2
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5342
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5307
RS-07/10 to 09/12 / PP 7/10 School Activities -RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5348
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5349
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
5-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5350
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-2
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5351
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5352
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5353
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5354
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5355
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
-
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5356
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5357
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
5-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5358
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
2-2
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5359
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
3-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5360
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5361
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5362
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5363
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
0-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5364
RS-6/1 to 13/1 / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-13/1 to 09/12 brought forward RL/ rained out on 6/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
7-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5365
PP-20/1 Darby In Cup (RL)
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
-
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5366
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5372
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5374
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
2-0
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5375
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5377
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5378
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5379
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
8-0
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5380
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
2-2
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5384
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5385
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5387
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
2-3
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5388
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5320
RS-21/10 to 17/2 (NoDS) / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - HT LOP IN - School activities both teams - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
1-1
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5331
RS-18/11 to 17/2 (NoDS) /RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
7-0
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5389
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
7-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5390
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5391
RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5392
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5393
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
1-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
25 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5383
RS-10/2 to 25/2 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
0-9
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5376
RS-27/2 to 2/3 (NoDS) / PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5397
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5398
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
-
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5401
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
0-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5402
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5403
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
1-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5404
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5405
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5406
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
4-3
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5407
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
0-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5408
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5409
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5410
RJCMPF-16/3 Void - Claim out of time from AT (IN) / UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
-
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5411
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
0-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5413
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5414
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5415
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
3-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5416
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5418
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
1-0
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5296
RS-9/12 to 30/3 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-16/9 to 9/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5395
RS-2/3 to 6/4 (NoDS) / PP-2/3 DG&PYU15Dynamos in TE (RL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
1-4
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5323
RS-11/11 to 13/4 (RL) / PP 11/11 Darby Grn in Cup - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
4-5
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5371
RS-27/1 to 6/4 (NoDS) / PP-27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
2-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5367
RS-20/01 to 18/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
19 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5386
RS-10/2 to 19/4 (NoDS) / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5317
RS-21/10 to 20/4 (NoDS) / UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT&AT LOP IN / PP 21/10 Why? RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
7-2
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5319
RS-21/10 to 20/4 (NoDS) / PP 21/10 Both teams not enough players due to half term- RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 5327
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (NoDS) / PP 11/11 Both teams in Cup - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
0-0
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5346
RS-02/12 to 20/3 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5381
RS-03/02 to 20/4 (NoDS) / PP-03/02 TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN - 4/2 RL - Wargrave School Activities
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5369
RS-20/1 to 24/4 (RL) / PP-20/1 Caversham in Cup (RL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
26 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5328
RS-11/11 to 26/4 (NoDS) / PP 11/11 Rotherfield in Cup - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
2-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5329
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5334
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5344
RS-02/12 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 RANGERS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15
Unassigned
Match# 5345
RS-02/12 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U15 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 5373
RS-27/1 to 27/4 (NoDS) / PP-27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
5-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5399
RS-2/3 to 2/5 (IN/NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5400
RS-2/03 to 2/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
1-1
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5301
RS-23/9 to 4/5 (NoDS) / AB-23/9 Player Injury 20 Mins (IN) / RL - Match Abandoned.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WARRIORS
0-5
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5343
RS-02/12 to 4/5 (RL) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U15 OWLS WHITES
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 5347
RS-16/12 to 4/5 (NoDS) / NS-16/12 No Score IN / Henley Playing Cup match - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
1-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5368
RS-20/01 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 UNITED
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 6

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5419
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
8-3
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5420
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
1-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5421
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
3-2
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5422
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 5423
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
4-2
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5425
VD-16/9 NSL (SB / PP - OD 16/08 Cav AFC insufficient players NSL SB/
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5426
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
4-0
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5428
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5429
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-3
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5493
RS 13/1 to 16/9 Reversed Fixture
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
3-7
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5431
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
4-2
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5432
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
1-6
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5433
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
0-5
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5434
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
9-2
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5436
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5437
VD-7/10 NSL (IN) / NS 7/10 NSL IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5439
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5440
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5442
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-3
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5443
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
8-0
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5444
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
1-4
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5445
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5447
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
5-1
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5448
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5450
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
2-3
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5451
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5452
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
4-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5453
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
1-0
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5454
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5438
RS-7/10 to 4/11 (NoDS) / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
5-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5459
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5460
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5511
RS - OD 03/02 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
1-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5461
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 5462
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
4-2
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5466
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
3-2
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5467
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5468
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-4
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5469
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5471
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5472
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5473
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
4-11
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5479
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
10-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5480
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
3-2
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5481
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5482
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5483
VD-16/12 NSL (IN) / RS-4/5 back to 16/12 (IN) / PP-4/5 on 29/04 by Div Sec to allow lEague Decider (SB) RS-16/12 to 4/5 (SB) / PP-16/12 Both Cup SB/
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5486
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5488
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5489
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
1-4
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5427
RS 16/9 to 13/1 / SV-Reverse Fixture from 16/09/23-SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
3-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5491
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
4-2
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5492
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
1-4
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5494
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
0-3
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5495
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 5496
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
2-2
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5497
VD RJCMPF-20/1 Too Late (IN) 20/01/2024 5497 Barton Rovers U15 Rebels Pangbourne Youth U15 Piranhas Awayteam MD- 20/01/2024 CD- 14/04/2024-09:40 / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW NSL IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5503
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
4-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5504
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
3-2
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5505
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
4-4
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5507
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
3-1
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5508
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5509
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
1-8
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5510
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5512
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 5513
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-135 – Awarded to AT BU15Hurricanes KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-135 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
0-3
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5514
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5516
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
4-1
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5517
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-140 – Awarded to HT HOTU15Jaguars KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-140 KB / UF-10/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5519
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
2-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5474
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
5-0
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5476
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
7-2
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5478
RS 17/02 NA (SB) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
3-4
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5521
VD RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
-
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5522
VD RO 24/02 ICW NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 5524
VD RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5525
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5527
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-0
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5533
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5534
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 5535
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
1-9
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5536
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 5537
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5538
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-04/11 to 09/12 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN/ RS - OD 09/03 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
1-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5539
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
4-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5540
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
1-1
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5541
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5542
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
0-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5543
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5544
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5545
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
4-3
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5546
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
2-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5547
RS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-4/11 to 09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - OD 23/03 - No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
3-0
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5548
RS-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/03 to 09/12 - No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 5549
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
2-0
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5550
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
24 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5523
RS-24/2 to 24/3 (NoDS) / RO 24/02 ICW NSL (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
0-7
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5530
RS-2/3 to 13/04 BTA (SB) / PP - OD 02/03 SR in TE (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5532
RS 30/03 BTA (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
3-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5518
RS-10/2 to 6/4 (SB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 06/04 BTA (SB) / RO 10/02 ICW (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
0-7
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5464
RS 13/04 BTA (SB) / RS-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
0-4
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5499
RS-20/1 to 13/04 NA (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5501
RS-220/1 to 13/04 BTA (SB) / RO - 20/01 ICW (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 5502
RS-20/1 to 13/04 NA (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
6-1
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5475
RS 16/04 BTA (SB) / RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5455
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS - OD 11/11 BRR Cup SB/
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
4-5
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5458
RS - OD 11/11 HoTJ Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
2-9
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5490
RS-6/1 to 20/04 (SB / )RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 5498
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5500
RS-20/01 to 4/5 SR IN CUP SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
3-2
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5465
RS-1811 to 27/4 (SB) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5506
RS-27/1 to 27/04 (SB) / PP27/1 HT in DTEF NSL IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
3-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5515
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/2 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
3-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5520
RS-10/02 to 27/4 MUJM SA (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-0
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5528
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-225 – Awarded to HT BU15Hurricanes KB / CMPF-27/04 #5528 HT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-225 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)/ NS-27/4NS(IN)/
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 HURRICANES
3-0
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
28 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5457
RS-4/5 to 28/04 BTA (SB) / PP 04/05 SR IN CUP NSL (SB) / RS-11/11 to 4/5 SR Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST FC U15 ROYALS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5526
RS-24/2 to 02/05 BTA (SB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
1-2
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5485
RS-6/1 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U15 REBELS
2-6
GORING ROBINS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5487
RS-6/1 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U15 WILDCATS
2-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 5529
NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-2/3 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 CANNONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5531
RS to 04/05 on 29/04 to Allow League decider (SB) / VD RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 JAGUARS
1-4
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 7

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5551
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
4-6
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5552
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5554
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
0-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5555
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
2-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5619
RS - 06/01 to 9/9 Reversed HoT Pitch Issues SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
1-13
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5557
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
3-2
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5558
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
0-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5559
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5560
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
1-11
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5561
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
7-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5563
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
3-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5564
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
8-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5565
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5566
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5568
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
3-6
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5569
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
14-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5570
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-048 – Awarded to AT HOTU15Lions KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-048 KB / CM - #5570 07/10 AT on 09/10 IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5571
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
3-11
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5572
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5574
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
3-0
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5575
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5576
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5577
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
2-4
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5579
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5580
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
6-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5582
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5583
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5584
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5585
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5586
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
0-7
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5663
RS - OD 02/03 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
5-8
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5589
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
3-2
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5590
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
0-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5591
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5593
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
0-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5594
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
2-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5596
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5598
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5599
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
0-11
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5600
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
0-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5601
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
0-4
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5603
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5604
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5605
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5607
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
1-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5608
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
4-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5610
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
2-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5662
RS - OD 02/03 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
0-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5672
RS-04/11 to 09/12 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - 16/03 to 4/11 No Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5611
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
2-8
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5612
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5613
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
1-5
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5553
RS - OD 09/09 Reversed HoT Pitch Issues SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
8-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5617
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
8-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5618
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5620
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
6-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5623
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5624
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
5-3
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5625
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5626
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5627
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5628
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
5-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5629
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
5-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5631
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5621
RS-6/1 to 27/01 (SB) / RO - O6/01 (SB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5635
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
1-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5636
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5637
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
5-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5638
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5639
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5641
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5642
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5643
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5644
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5645
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
0-5
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5646
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
0-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5647
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5648
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5650
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5651
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5653
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
4-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5654
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
1-3
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5657
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5658
SE-VD RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN) / Very Late Socre 4-1 Ask Div Sec
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5659
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5660
VD-02/03 TM&RR - ICW NSL (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 5664
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5665
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
10-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5666
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5667
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
1-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5668
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5669
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
0-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5670
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5671
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5673
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-1
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5674
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5675
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5676
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5677
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
5-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5678
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5679
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5680
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5681
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
0-6
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5649
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-179 – Awarded to AT BPU15 KB / CMPF-06/04 #5649 AT on 06/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-179 (KB) / NS-6/4 No Score (IN) / RS-10/2 to 06/04 BTA (SB) /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
0-3
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5592
RS-11/11 to 13/4 (SB) / VD-13/4 FNIList #5592 U15 - Fixture updated at 13/4 8:11 am (On Course it would not be in TM&RR List) / RS 13/04 BTA (SB) / RS-11/11 to 2/3 (NoDS) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5640
RS-27/1 to 13/04 BTA (SB) PP-27/1 NSL AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5606
RS-2/12 to 20/04 (SB) / RS-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5614
RS 20/04 (SB) PP-16/12 HT in DTEF IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5615
RS-16/12 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5622
NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS 20/04 (SB) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
-
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 5655
RS-24/2 to 20/04 (SB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5587
RS-9/12 to 27/4 (SB) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS - OD 11/11 OWTR Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5597
RS-9/12 to 27/4 (SB) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
4-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5630
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 STRIPES
4-6
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5632
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5633
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (SB) / PP - OD 20/01 OWT in Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
4-2
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5634
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) /RS-20/1 to 4/05 (SB) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 TYPHOONS
1-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U15 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5652
RS-10/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)/ RS 04/05 (SB) / RO 10/02 ICW (SB) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
6-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 5656
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) /RS-2/3 to 04/05 (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 02/03 (SB) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 5661
RO-27/04 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS 04/05 (SB) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
-
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U15
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 8

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5683
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
12-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5684
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
1-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5685
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5686
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5687
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5688
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5690
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
9-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5691
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
2-8
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5692
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5693
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5694
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5695
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5696
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5697
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
7-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5698
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
0-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5699
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5700
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5701
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
3-7
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5702
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
0-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5704
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
6-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5705
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
6-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5706
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
5-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5689
RS-16/09 to 04/11 School Activities -RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
6-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5703
RS-21/10 to 04/11 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5707
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
4-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5708
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
6-3
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5709
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
3-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5711
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5712
LS-18/11 Score LAte IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
7-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5713
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5714
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5715
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-5
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5717
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
3-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5718
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5721
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
5-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5710
RS-11/11 to 9/12 IN/ / RO-11/11 Email to Div Sec who then RS IN / Waterlogged pitches - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5730
RS-06/1 to 19/12 brought forward RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
0-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5723
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
2-6
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5724
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-104 – Awarded to AT APU15Royals KB / CMPF-16/12 #20272 AT on 17/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-104-KB / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5725
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5726
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5727
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
10-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5731
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5732
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5733
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
2-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5734
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
2-5
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5735
NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN - Frozen Pitch RL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5736
AB-20/01 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Player Injury (2-3 with 5mins left) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5738
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
0-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5739
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
4-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5740
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
0-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5741
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5742
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5743
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5744
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5745
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
6-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5746
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
5-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5747
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5748
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
0-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5749
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5751
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
7-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5754
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5759
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5760
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5761
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5763
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5764
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
3-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5765
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5766
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5716
RS-25/11 to 23/3 (NoDS) / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5722
RS-02/12 to 23/3 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
8-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5750
RS-10/02 to 23/3 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5756
RS-02/03 to 23/3 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5728
RS-06/01 to 06/01 / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
3-7
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5729
RS-6/1 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5753
RS-24/02 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
4-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5762
RS-09/03 to 18/4 (NoDS) / RO-09/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5719
RS-2/12 to 20/4 (RL) / RO-02/12 EMAILED - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN - Frozen Pitch - RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 5720
RS-02/12 to 23/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
3-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5757
RS-2/3 to 20/4 (RL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
0-7
BERKS COUNTY U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 5758
RS-2/3 to 20/4 (RL) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
0-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5737
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
3-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5755
RS-02/03 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 MAVERICKS
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 COUGARS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5752
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
4-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:21:13