Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3667
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3668
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
1-1
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3669
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3670
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3672
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
2-2
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3673
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
3-2
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3675
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
0-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3676
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
2-2
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3677
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
8-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3679
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3681
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3682
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
3-2
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
0-3
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3684
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
0-5
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3686
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
4-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3687
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
7-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3688
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
4-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3689
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
7-0
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3690
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3693
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3694
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
1-3
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3695
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3697
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
6-1
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3699
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
2-2
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3700
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
5-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3701
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
5-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3702
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
2-3
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3703
RS-11/11 to 28/10 ?? - Eversley Hampshire FA cup on 11th November 23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3704
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
2-3
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3709
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3710
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3711
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
1-3
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3713
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3714
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3717
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
5-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3718
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
1-1
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
0-7
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3727
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3728
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
7-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3729
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
4-0
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3730
NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3731
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3732
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
0-3
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3733
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
2-0
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3734
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
6-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
7-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3674
RS-16/9 to 13/1 (NoDS) / AB 16/9 Player Injury IN -Recheduled due to pitch conditions and 3G surface, swapped with #3740
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
3-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3739
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-6
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3741
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3742
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3743
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
0-4
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3744
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3745
PP-20/1 TM&RR AT TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3749
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-121 – Awarded to HT BU14Reds KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-121 KB / CMPF-20/1 From HT IN / UF-20/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3751
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3752
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
1-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3753
RS-10/02 to 27/1 (NoDS Late) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
1-7
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3754
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
0-5
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3756
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3757
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3758
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3759
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
1-0
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3760
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3761
LS-10/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
1-1
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3762
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
8-0
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3725
RS-2/12 to 10/2 (Late) (IN) / VD-10/2 Scoe 7-1 Not Sch from 2/12 to 10/2 (IN) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3764
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
2-2
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3768
RO-10/02 (Score 3-0 Removed IN 17/3) (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3736
LS-17/2 LaTE Score (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to 17/02 no weekends left - (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3737
RS-6/1 to 17/02 BMA (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3755
RS-27/1 to 17/2 (NG) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-7
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3770
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
5-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3773
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
0-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
PP-24/2 SKFCU14 in B&BCFAC (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
-
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3775
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3776
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3781
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-2
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
2-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3783
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-4
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3784
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3785
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
4-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3786
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
0-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
14 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3765
RS-10/2 to 14/03/24 (NG) /RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
5-0
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3787
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3788
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
3-0
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3789
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3790
RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3791
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
2-4
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
21 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3746
RS-20/1 to 04/05 NG / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN - rescheduled to 21/03/24, agreed by managers NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3793
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3794
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
1-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3795
00:00:00
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-3
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3796
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3716
RS-25/11 to 28/3 (NoDS) / PP-25/11 W&EU14Spurs in B&BCFA CC NG rescheduled to 28/03/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3706
LS-30/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-30/3 No Score (IN) / RS-11/11 to 30/3 (NG) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3720
RS-25/11 to 30/3 (NG) / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3748
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-175 – Awarded to HT PU14Panthers KB / CMPF-30/03 #3748 HT on 30/03 (Score 3-0 Removed) (IN) / R&R ref - MC23/24-175 (KB) / RS-20/1 to 30/3 BMA (NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
3-0
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3763
RS-10/2 to 30/03 (NG) /NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
3-2
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3712
AW – Awarded to HT PU14Panthers / CMPF-06/04 #3712 HT on 06/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-178 (KB) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-18/11 to 6/4 both managers agreed. NG / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN -
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
RS-2/3 to 6/4 (NG/IN / PP-2/3 SFCU14 in B&BCC (NG)rescheduled to 06/04/24 as agreed with managers - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
1-2
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3722
RS-2/12 to 13/04 County Cup - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
0-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3726
RS-02/12 to 13/4 BMA (NG) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
6-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3747
RS-6/4 to 13/04 BMA-DSA (NG) / RS-20/1 to 06/04 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3698
RS-21/10to30/3/24/ RO 21/10 - TM&RR ICW IN rescheduled to 06/04/2024 due to inclement weather NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3779
RS-2/3 to 18/04 (NG) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
5-5
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3721
RS-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN - rescheduled to 20/04/24 due to rained out NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
0-0
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3723
RS-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN - rescheduled to 20/04/24 due to rained out
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
0-1
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3740
AW – AT EPCDCU14Reds KB / CMPF-20/04 #3740 AT on 19/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-194 (IN) /UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/4 due to pitch conditions and 3G surface, swapped #3674 NG
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3778
RS-2/3 to 20/04BMA (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3797
RS-23/3 to 20/04 as AM due D0fE (NG) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-dd/mm to 20/4 (NG/IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-0
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3792
AW – Awarded to PU14Panthers KB / CMPF-24/04 #3792 AT on 25/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-207 (IN) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-18/4 to 24/04 (NG) / RS-16/3 to 18/04 (NG) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3680
RS-23/9 to 4/5 BMA (NG) / PP-23/9 County Cup - NG / rescheduled to 25/04/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 REDS
1-2
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3769
RS-24/02 to 25/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-1
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3705
RS18/11 to 27/04, agreed by both managers / PP 11/11 GTFCU14 HT & PWU14Panthers AT in DTEF IN -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
4-2
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
RS-11/11 to 27/04 / PP 11/11 W&EU14Spurs AT in DTEF IN rescheduled to 09/12/24 due trophy event NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 3715
RS-09/12 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-25/11 to 09/12 / PP-25/11 SKFCU14 in DTEF IN - reschedule 27/04/23 due to rained out
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 LIONS
1-0
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3724
RS-2/12 to 27/4 (IN/NG) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN -Rescheduled to 27/04/24, both managers agree NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3735
RS-6/1 to 30/4 (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
1-1
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3766
RJCMPF-30/04 #3766 AT on 30/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-239 (IN) CMP Rejected as Fixture Claimed before scheduled / NB-Under Review (IN) / RS-10/02 to 30/4 (NG) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3750
NB-Under Review(IN) / UF-1/5TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-415 RS-6/4 to 1/5 (NG) / RS to 01/05.NG /RO-06/04 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-20/1 to 6/4 BMA-DSA (IN for NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN -to 06/04 BMA NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
-
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3777
Rs-2/3 to 1/5 BMA/DSA (NG) / PP-2/3 BFCU14Reds IN TE 383 - (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
2-4
BISHAM FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3772
RS-24/02 to 2/5 (NG) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 DRAGONS
1-6
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3708
RS-11/11 to BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
5-6
SOCCERKIDS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 3767
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (IN/NG) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)rescheduled to 04/05/24 as agreed with managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 BLACKS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3771
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-246 – Awarded to HT PPU14Panthers KB /CMPF-04/05 #3771 HT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-246 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-24/2 to 04/05 (NG) /RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
3-0
GODALMING TOWN FC U14
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3799
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3800
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
1-3
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3801
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-4
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3802
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3803
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3804
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
3-5
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3805
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GB SCORPIONS U14
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3806
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3807
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3808
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3809
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3810
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3811
BYE RS-23/09 to 27/04/24 NG
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3812
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
10-1
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3813
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3814
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3815
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
3-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3816
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
6-4
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3818
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
1-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3819
00:00:00
GB SCORPIONS U14
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3820
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3821
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3822
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
7-5
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3823
BYE RS-14/10 to 09/12 / UF 14/10 HT LOP IN - With League Permission I can now reschedule this match, please provide me with date that you can play. 09/12/2023 NG
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3824
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3825
00:00:00
GB SCORPIONS U14
0-2
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3826
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
1-4
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3827
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-7
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
3-7
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3896
RS-01/02 to14/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
3-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3829
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3833
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3834
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3832
RS-25/11 to 28/10 ??
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3835
BYE RS-11/11 to 13/4 NG / PP 11/11 BFU14Reds AT in DTEF IN -Rescheduled to 13/04/2023 due to Trophy Event NG
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3836
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
7-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3838
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3840
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3841
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U14
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3843
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-2
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3844
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
2-3
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3845
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3847
BYE RS-25/11 to 20/4 NG / RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN -rescheduled to 20/04/2024 at managers requested NG
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3850
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
0-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3851
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3853
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3855
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
6-2
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3856
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
6-3
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3857
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3859
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3860
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3861
00:00:00
GB SCORPIONS U14
1-6
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3863
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3864
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
0-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
BYE UF-6/1 TM&RR AT LOP (IN) / / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3868
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
RS-16/3 to 6/1 ICW and pitch conditions - (NG) / RS16/3 to 6-1 Late by DS 6/1 @ 11:28 (IN)to
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3871
BYE UF-13/1 TM&RR HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3872
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-118 – Awarded to HT WWYU14Pythons KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-118 KB / UF-13/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3873
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-4
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3874
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3875
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3876
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
1-6
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3877
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3879
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3883
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3884
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
2-0
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3885
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
0-1
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3886
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
1-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3887
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
0-4
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3888
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
5-4
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3889
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3890
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3891
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
2-4
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3892
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
7-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3893
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3894
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
0-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3895
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3897
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GB SCORPIONS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3878
RS-20/1 to 17/02, BMA(NG) /RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GB SCORPIONS U14
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3898
RS-10/2 to 17/02/ (NG) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
5-2
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3901
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3902
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
2-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3903
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
0-1
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3904
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3905
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
8-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3907
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3911
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3880
RS-20/1 to 9/03/ BMA(NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3913
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3914
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3915
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
4-1
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3916
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
2-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3917
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3918
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3854
RS-2/12 to 16/3 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3919
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3922
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
2-5
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3924
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
3-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3882
RS-20/1 to 23/03 (NG) /RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 REDS
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3925
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BLUES (WD ON 14-JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 3926
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-165 – Awarded to AT TAU14Thunder KB / CMPF-23/03 #3926 AT on 19/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-165-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3927
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-0
GB SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3928
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14
4-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3929
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3930
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3900
RS-10/02 to 30/3 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) - rescheduled to 30/03/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3837
RS- 13/4 to 13/04 (NG) / PP-11/11 WWU14Blacks AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GB SCORPIONS U14
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
AW – Awarded to AT MYU14 KB / CMPF-13/04 #3839 AT on 15/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-189 (KB) /UF-13/4 HT LOP . Marlow to CMPF (NG) / PP-11/11 MYU14 AT in DTEF /RS-11/11 to 13/04/2023 TE NG
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3842
RS-18/11 to 13/4 (NG) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 REDS
2-9
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3867
RS-6/1 to 13/4 (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3848
RS-25/11 to 18/4 BMA-DSA (IN) / PP-25/11 MYU14 in B&BCFA-CC IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
2-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3866
UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-6/1 to 18/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
GB SCORPIONS U14
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3846
RS-09/12 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 09/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3849
RS-25/11 to 20/04 County Cup - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GB SCORPIONS U14
4-3
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3858
RS-02/12 to 27/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN - Match rescheduled to 20/04/2024 because of match being rained out
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
6-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3862
RS-16/12 to 20/04 due to Trophy Event match #370 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
0-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3906
RS-24/02 to 23/4 (NG) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3921
AW – Awarded to AT MYU14 KB / CMPF-25/04 #3921 AT on 24/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-205 (IN) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-16/03 to 25/4 BMA-DSA (NG) RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
GB SCORPIONS U14
0-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3881
RS-20/1 to 27/04/24 NG / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3908
RS-02/03 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) -rescheduled to 27/04/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
4-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
RS-02/03 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) -rescheduled to 27/04/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U14 BLACK
2-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3912
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (IN/NG) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)rescheduled to 27/04/24 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3899
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-237 – Awarded to AT BU14Reds KB / CMPF-01/05 #3899 AT on 29/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-237 (IN) / RS-10/2 to 1/5 BMA-DSA (IN/NG) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 EAGLES
0-3
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3909
RS-2/3 02/05 RR allowed (NG) /UF-02/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GB SCORPIONS U14
0-7
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3830
RJ LR&R KB / CMPF-04/05 #3830 HT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-248 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NG)
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 3869
RS-17/2 to 4/5 ?/ UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) /PP-17/2 Moved PP players now not available and it’s a non official league Saturday ul BMA. NG / RS-6/1 to 17/02/24 due to ICW and pitch conditions R
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 BLACKS
4-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3931
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
5-1
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3932
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
6-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3935
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
0-2
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3936
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3937
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
4-4
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3938
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 3939
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3942
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
3-1
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3943
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3944
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3945
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
4-6
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3947
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
4-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3948
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
3-5
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3950
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
3-4
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3951
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 3952
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3955
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3956
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
5-0
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3957
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3958
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
6-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3960
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3961
UF-21/10 Found 25/5 (3-0 score removed atch Claim without League Processing (IN) / PP-21/10 No Reason Given From Div Sec? IN Centre Skills only 9 players
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3962
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
2-2
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3963
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
1-10
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3964
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 3965
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
1-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3967
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
2-2
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3971
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
3-6
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3975
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3976
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3977
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3973
RS-18/11 to 25/11 BMA - BTFree IN / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
6-2
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3981
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
2-2
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3982
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
3-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3983
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
2-7
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3984
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3985
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
4-2
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3988
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3989
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
5-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3990
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3968
AW – LR&Rref MC23/24-101–Awarded to HT RCFCU14Utd KB/CMF–LR&R -ref MC23/24-101 KB / RO-9/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP 11/11 W&EFCU14OTigers AT in DTEF IN -NG
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3970
RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP 11/11 MYU14Royals AT in DTEF IN / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW And Reset Venue IN - Rescheduled to 13/04/2023 due to Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
1-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3991
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
Match# 3992
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3995
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
1-4
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3996
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
5-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4002
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4003
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4004
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4005
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4007
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
2-0
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4008
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
5-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4009
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
0-3
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 4014
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4015
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
1-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4016
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4017
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4018
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
0-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4020
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
9-1
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4021
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 4022
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
2-2
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4023
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4024
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4025
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4026
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4029
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4030
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4031
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
1-2
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4032
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
0-13
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3974
RS-18/11 to 17/2 BMA (IN) RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
5-1
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3994
RS-16/12 to 17/02 as no weekends left NG / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4012
RS-20/1 to 17/02, BMA (NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
5-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4034
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
2-6
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4035
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4038
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4041
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
2-7
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4043
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4044
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4045
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
2-4
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 4046
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
3-0
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4047
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4048
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4049
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
4-0
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4050
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
-
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4051
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4052
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4053
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4054
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
1-0
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4055
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4056
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4057
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U14 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA)
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 4058
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
2-3
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4059
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4061
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
6-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4039
RS-2/3 to 06/04/24 NG / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3969
RS-9/12 to 13/4 (NG) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP 11/11 ASUU14Saints HT in DTEF IN -RS to 09/12 due to trophy event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4000
RS-6/1 to 17/2 No Dates Left (NG) / RS-6/1 to 17/02 no WK left -(NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
0-8
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4033
RS-24/02 to 13/4 (NG) RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
5-3
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
15 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4028
RS-10/2 to 15/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-3
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4037
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) -Rescheduled to 04/05/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3980
RS-25/11 to 20/04 CFACup - (NG) / PP-25/11 RCFCU14United B&BCFA-CC IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3998
RS-6/1 to 13/04/24 as no weekends left for Ascot - (NG) RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / -rescheduled to 20/04/24 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4006
UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (3-0 Score Removed-Make a CMPF) (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-13/1 to 20/04 (NG) / RO-13/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4027
RS-10/2 to 20/04, (NG) /RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4013
RS-20/1 to 24/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4042
RS-6/4 to 24/4 RR Allow (NG) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-2/3 to 06/04 (NG) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4040
RS-2/3 to 25/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
0-1
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3987
RS-02/12 to 27/4 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN - Rescheduled to 27/04/24 due to Rained out
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3997
RS-6/1 to 7/04/24 ICW and pitch conditions - (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-4
CENTRE SKILLS U14 DIAMOND
Unassigned
Match# 3999
RS-6/1 to 27/04 (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4011
RS-20/01 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
0-2
BERKS COUNTY U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4060
RS-23/3 to 01/05 BMA-DSA (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4062
RS-23/2 to 1/5 BMA-DSA (NG) / UF-20/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / PP-23/2 School Activity (IN/NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
4-2
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4001
RS-27/4 to 4/5 BMA-DSA (NG) / RS-6/1 to 27/04 ICW and pitch conditions - (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLARBEARS
1-2
BINFIELD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4010
RS-20/1 to 04/05 NG / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 SAINTS
5-1
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4019
RS-27/1 to 04/05 R&R (NG) / UF-27/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ALLEYCATS
3-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4036
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-254 – Awarded to AT FU14Eagles KB / CMPF-04/05 #4036 AT on 07/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-254 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (Score 0-3 Removed - AT MUST Complete a CMP Form (IN) /
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 ROYALS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 4

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4064
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4066
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4067
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
4-1
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4068
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
0-2
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4070
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
7-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4071
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4072
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4074
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
1-4
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4073
10:30:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4076
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
5-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4077
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4078
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
1-5
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4079
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
0-3
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4080
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
0-3
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4082
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4083
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4085
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
5-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4084
09:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4088
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4089
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-057 – Awarded to AT HOTU14Pumas KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-057 KB / CM - #4089 14/10 AT on 16/10 IN / UF 14/10 HT LOP IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4090
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
3-2
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4091
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
2-3
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4092
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4095
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-068 – Awarded to HT APU14 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-068 KB / CM - #4095 21/10 HT on 21/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4096
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4097
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4098
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
2-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4094
10:30:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
4-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4086
RS 7/10 to 28/10 ?? / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4108
09:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
5-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4112
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4113
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
1-13
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4114
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
1-6
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4116
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4119
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4167
RS-24/02 to 09/12 / brought forward to get the match played because a free weekend at managers request. NG
10:30:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
6-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4126
LS-16/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
9-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4129
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4131
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
4-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4134
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4135
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
4-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4136
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4137
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4138
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4139
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
4-4
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4140
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
3-1
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4132
RS-6/1 to 17/02 No weekends left - (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / - Match rescheduled to 20/01/24 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
5-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4147
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4148
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4149
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
2-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4150
UF-27/01 R&R TM&RR -AT Did Not Play IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4151
PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
-
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4144
VD-27-1 as GRU14Reds palyed wrong Fixture - Should have played #4150 (Remove 4-0 Score) IN / RS-20/1 to 27/01 BMA / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN -
09:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4154
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
8-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4155
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
6-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4156
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4157
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
5-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4158
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4153
10:30:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4159
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
5-1
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4160
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
4-2
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4161
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4163
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4125
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS16/12 to 17/02/24 as no weekends left NG / NS-16/12 No Score IN / TE match -
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4143
RS-20/1 to 17/02 due to ICW and pitch conditions - NG no weekends left
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4146
RS-20/1 to 17/02/TE and no weekends left - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4128
RS-16/2 to 17/02, BMA (NG) / PP-16/12 AT IN DTEF IN
10:30:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
1-3
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4101
RS-11/11 to 24/2 / PP 11/11 MB&GU14Scorpions HT & GRU14Reds AT in DTEF IN -Rescheduled to 24/02/2024 due to Trophy Event NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
1-9
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4165
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
2-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4166
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4169
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4170
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4171
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4173
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
-
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4177
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
3-4
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4178
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4180
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4182
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4181
09:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
1-10
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4118
RS-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN -rescheduled to 20/04/2024 due to rained out NG -rescheduled to the 16/03/2024 Purley's home pitch not being available NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
1-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4183
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4185
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4186
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4187
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
5-3
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
7-0
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4189
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
1-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4190
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
4-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4191
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
7-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4193
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4194
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14
5-3
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
24 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4127
RS-16/12 to 24/03/24 at managers request NG / PP-16/12 DTEF reschedule when managers have new date - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
4-2
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4106
RS-18/1 to 27/4 (NG/IN) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN - rescheduled to 30/03/24 due to rained out NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4122
RS-02/12 to 27/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4174
AW–Awarded HT HOTU14 Pumas KB / CMPF-06/04 #4174 HT on 07/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-184 (KB) / UF-06/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-6/4 NS (IN) / RS-2/3 to 20/04 (NG) /PP-2/3 HOTU14Pumas TE (IN) /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
3-0
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
09 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4107
RS-18/11 to 9/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14
10-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4100
RS-11/11 to 13/04 (NG) / PP-11/11 CTU14Blues HT & HPU14 AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-1
HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4102
RS-11/11 to 13/04 (NG) / PP 11/11 APU14 in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
0-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4103
RS-11/11 to 13/04 (NG) / PP 11/11 APU14Royals HT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4104
RS-11/11 to 13/04 (NG) / PP-11/11 PJU14Jets AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
4-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
14 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4065
RS-9/9 to 14/04 BMA-DSA (NG) / NS 9/9 IN -moved to postpone until date agreed. 09/09 no pitch available home or away to play match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
15 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4133
RS-4/5 to 15/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RS-6/1 to 04/05 BMA NG / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
18:30:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
4-2
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4109
RS-18/11 to 20/04/2024 DTEF NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
19 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4110
RS-02/03 to 19/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS--27/4 to 20/3 Purley's home pitch not being available NG / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4179
AW–Awarded LPU14Hurricanes KB / CMPF-19/04 #4179 HT on 21/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-196 (IN) / RJCMPF-9/3 Void - Claim out of time from HT (Ian Nile) / RS-9/3 to 19/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / PP-9/3 (TEF 09/03 NG)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4120
RS-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN rescheduled to 20/04/2024. NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4121
RS-02/12 to 20/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN - rescheduled to 20/04/24 due to rained out
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4184
RS-16/3 to 20/05 Purley's home pitch not being available - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4130
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-212 – Awarded to AT APU14Royals KB CMPF-21/04 #4130 AT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-212 (IN) / UF-21/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-6/1 to 21/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4145
RS-20/1 to 23/04 (NG) / PP-20/1 Holyport in TE - (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4172
RS-2/3 to 24/4 TEF (NG) rescheduled to 24/04/24 because of TE match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
0-3
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4175
RS-2/3 to 24/4 BMA-DSA (NG) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-6/4 to 2/3 (NG) / RS-2/3 to 06/04/24, BMA - (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4115
RS-25/11 to 27/04 delayed cup match, NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
10-2
GORING ROBINS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4141
AW-HOTU14 / CMPF-27/04 #4141 HT on 29/04 R&R ref-MC23/24-233 (IN)/UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-20/1 to 27/04 - NG moved to postponed Hearts have Trophy event Final 27/04/24 - NG - TEF on NG
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4142
UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT No Contact (IN) / RS-20/01 to 27/4 (NG) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SCORPIONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4162
RS-10/2 to 27/4 (NG) / match 4162 rescheduled to 27/04/24. rejected by TM&RR NG - LR&R KB / CMF-10/2 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-142 KB / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 TORNADOES
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4176
AW – Awarded to HT APU14Royals KB / CMPF-27/04 #4176 HT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-213 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS 2/3 to 20/03 Purley's home pitch not being available NG
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
3-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4152
RS-27/1 to 30/4 (NoDS) / PP-27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
0-2
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4168
RS-4/5 to 1/5 (NG) / RS-24/2 to 04/05 (NG) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4124
RS-16/12 to 04/05 BMA. (NG) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4164
RS-10/2 to 04/05 because PJ coaches are not available (NG)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 JETS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 5

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4196
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
4-5
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4201
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
3-6
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4202
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
4-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4203
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4204
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
1-4
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4206
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4207
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4210
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4211
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
0-0
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4212
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4213
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4216
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4217
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
3-1
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4219
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4220
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
1-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4221
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4222
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
0-2
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4225
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4227
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
13-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
5-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4229
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
3-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4230
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4233
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
2-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
PP 11/11 W&EFCU14OWarriors HT & AFCDU14 AT in DTEF KC
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
-
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4259
RS-16/12 to 11/11 agree kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4237
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-078 – Awarded to HT AFCDU14 KB / CM - #4237 18/11 HT on 18/11 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-078 IN / UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / Holy unable to field a team R&R
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
3-0
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4238
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
4-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
6-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4242
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
4-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4243
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4244
PP-25/11 W&EFCU14ORaiders in B&BCFA-CC IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
-
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4245
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4246
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4251
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4252
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
5-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
SE-NB-02/12 Played at Windsor as Burgfield pitch frozen IN
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4256
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4257
LS-16/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4260
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
23 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4234
RS-11/11 to 23/12 (KC) /PP-11/11 CAFCU14Meerkats HT in DTEF KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
2-6
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4261
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
1-0
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4262
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4266
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4267
RS-6/1 to 13/1 (NoDS Late) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
1-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4270
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4271
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
1-0
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4274
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
0-8
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4278
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4281
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4282
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4283
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4284
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4285
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
1-2
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4286
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4287
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4289
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4290
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
4-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4291
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
0-0
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
6-3
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4294
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4296
RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
-
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4288
RS and reverse fixture KC NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN, UF BURGFIELD CTMF KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4300
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
10-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
6-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4304
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4305
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4309
PP-9/3 HOTU14Lions DTEF (KC)
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
2-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4311
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
7-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4312
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4313
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
0-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4314
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4315
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
2-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4316
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4317
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-161 – Awarded to AT AFCDU14 KB / CMPF-AT on 16/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-161-KB/ UF-16/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / UF-16/3 (AS unable to field a team CMF KC) HT No Reason (IN)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
0-3
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4318
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4320
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4321
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
3-4
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4322
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4323
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4324
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U14
6-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4325
AW – WEU14ORebels / CMPF-23/03 #4325 AT on 06/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-177 (KB) / CMPF-23/3 Void - Claim out of time from HT (Ian Nile) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4255
RS16/12 to 30/3 (KC) / PP-16/12 HT in DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
5-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
LS-30/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-30/3 No Score (IN) / RS-6/1 to 30/3 (NoDS) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
RS-27/1 to 30/3 (KC) / PP27/1 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4306
RS-2/3 to 6/4 (KC) / RO 2/3 TM&RR ICW KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4319
RS TO 6/4 KC PP-16/3 School Activity (Duke of ED) (KC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4239
RS-18/11 to 13/4 (KC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / element of weather. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4240
RS TO 13/4 KC RO-18/11 element of weather. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
2-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4275
LS-13/4 (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 13/4 (KC) / PP-20/1 warriors in TE (KC)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
3-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4302
RS TO 13/4 KC RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4303
RS-2/3 to 13/4 (KC) / PP-2/3 HT TE (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
5-0
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
14 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4263
RS-6/1 to 17/4 KC / RO-6/1 ICW (KC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4308
RS-2/3 to17/4 (KC) / PP-2/3 HT TE (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4326
RS to 17/4 kc PP-23/3 BURGFEILD DUKE OF ED (NoDS) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
0-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4231
RS 11/11 TO 18/4 KC) PP-11/11 FCHU14Hurricanes HT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4250
RS-2/12 to 20/4 (KC) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
4-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
RS-02/12 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
RS-6/1 to 20/4 (KC) / pp OD 6/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
2-1
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4273
RS-20/1 to 20/4 (KC) / PP-20/01 Both teams in DTEF KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4249
RS 2/12 to 24/4 (KC) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-5
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4298
RS-24/2 to 24/4 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
1-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4299
RS-24/2 to 24/4 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4307
RS-2/3 to 24/4 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
1-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4226
RS-4/11 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 21/10 to 04/11 IN / OD 21/10 to be RS div sec/managers agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
4-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4236
RS-9/12 to 27/4 (KC) / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP-11/11 WSU14Jaguars HT & HOTU14Lions AT in DTEF fixture reversed KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4269
RS-13/1 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-13/1 TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 4277
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
1-1
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4279
RS-27/1 to 27/4 (KC) / PP-27/1 HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
1-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4209
RS-23/9 to 29/4 (KC) / PP-23/9 pitch unplayable KC (to be RS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
5-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4232
RS-11/11 to 1/5 (kc) / PP 11/11 BFU14Tigers AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
7-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
RS-25/11 to 1/5 KC PP-25/11 windsor B&B CUP KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 JAGUARS
4-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4195
RS-9/9 to 4/5 (KC) / UF 9/9 AT LOP IN /windsor unable to field a team TM&RR
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4258
RS-16/12 to 4/5 (KC) / PP-16/12 AFCD in DTEF KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 MEERKATS
1-3
AFC DUKES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4293
RS-10/2 to 4/5 kc RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 REBELS
3-11
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4297
SE-UF-4/5 (Cancel kc) Chage Both Teams (KC) / RS-24/2 to 4/5 KC / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 HORNETS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4276
RS-20/1 to 5/5 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW (Late) IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN element of weather KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 6

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4327
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4328
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4329
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4330
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4331
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
5-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4332
09:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
2-2
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4333
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4334
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
5-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4335
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4336
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4337
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4338
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
2-4
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4339
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4340
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4341
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4342
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4343
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
1-0
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4344
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
1-2
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4345
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4346
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4347
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4348
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4349
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4350
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4351
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4352
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4353
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4354
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4355
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
5-1
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4356
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4359
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4360
PP-21/10 to be RS div sec/managers agreed
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4361
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4362
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4363
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4364
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4366
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4368
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
6-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4369
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4370
LS-18/11 LAte score IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4372
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4373
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4375
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4376
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4377
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-6
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4378
SV-25/11 Reverse fixture kc
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4380
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4381
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4382
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
0-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4383
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4358
RS 21/10 to 09/12 IN / OD 21/10 to be RS div sec/managers agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
0-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4387
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4389
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4390
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
6-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4391
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
1-2
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4392
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
5-3
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4399
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4400
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
0-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4401
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4402
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4403
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
0-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4405
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4408
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
6-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4410
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4411
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4413
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4414
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4415
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
0-3
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
6-2
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4418
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
1-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4419
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4420
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4421
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4422
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4423
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4427
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
1-10
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4428
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4395
RS-6/1 to 17/2 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4429
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4431
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4433
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4434
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4435
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4441
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4442
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4444
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4445
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4446
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4448
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4449
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4450
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
0-0
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
1-1
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
0-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4455
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4456
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4457
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4432
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-174 – Awarded to HT SWU14Lions KB / CMPF-30/03 #4432 HT on 29/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-174 (KB) / RS-24/2 to 30/3 KC RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4386
RS-2/12 to 13/4 (KC) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4406
RS KC RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
3-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4409
RS-20/1 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4438
RS-2/3 TO 16/4 KC / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
4-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4436
RS-2/3 to 17/4 KC / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-0
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4371
RS-9/12 to 18/4 (KC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 / RD-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN reverse fixture KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
5-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4367
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (KC)PP 11/11 CAFCU14Thundercats HT in DTEF IN RS KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4384
RS-9/12 to 20/4 (KC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-02/12 to 9/12 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 2/12/ NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HARRIERS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4385
RS-2/12 to 20/4 KC / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
1-5
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4424
RS KC RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4425
RS TO 21/4 KC RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
0-6
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4440
RS-2/3 to 21/4 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4379
RS-25/11 to 25/4 (KC) / PP-25/11 Wargrave unable to field a team TM&RR (kc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
RS TO 25/4 RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4388
RS-16/12 to 27/4 (KC) / PP-16/12 AFC in DTEF RS KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4437
AW–Awarded to BU14Pythons / CMPF-27/04 #4437 AT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-217 (IN) /UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT DID NOT TRAVEL LOP (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-2/3 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
0-3
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4412
RS-30/1 to 27/4 (KC) / RJCMPF-27/1 Void - Claim out of time from HT (Ian Nile) / UF-27/1 TM&RR AT LOP (IN) / NS-27/1 @7pm (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4374
RS-28/4 TO 2/5 (KC) / RO-28/04 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-18/11 to 28/4 (kc) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14
7-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4365
RS-11/11 to 4/5 (KC) / PP 11/11 W&EU14Tigers HT & WWU14Reds AT in DTEF INKC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
0-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
RS-20/1 to 4/5 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 LIONS
9-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4426
RS TO 4/5 KC RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 ZEBRAS WHITE
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4430
RS TO 4/5 KC RO-4/5 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 PYTHONS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U14 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 7

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4459
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4460
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
2-7
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4461
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4462
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
4-10
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
2-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
1-3
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4465
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
6-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4466
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4467
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4468
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
6-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4469
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
0-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4471
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4472
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4473
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4474
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
5-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4475
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-5
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4476
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4477
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
6-4
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4478
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
4-0
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4479
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
6-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4480
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
5-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4481
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
4-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4482
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
2-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4483
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
6-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4484
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
4-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4485
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4486
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-6
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4488
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4489
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4491
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
1-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4492
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
2-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
4-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4495
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
7-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4498
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
6-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4499
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4502
LS-18/11 Very Late Score IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
1-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4503
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
3-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4504
RO-18/11 element of weather. KC
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
2-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4506
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
6-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4507
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-083 – Awarded to HT FCBU14 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-083 KB / CM - #4507 25/11 HT on 25/11 IN / UF-25/11 TM&RR-AT LOP IN / PP/OD 25/11 wbs unable to field a team TM&RR KC
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
3-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4508
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4510
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
1-4
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4512
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-081 – Awarded to HT WRU14Rovers KB /CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-081 KB / CM - #4512 25/11 HT on 25/11 IN/ UF-25/11 TM&RR AT LOP IN / PP-25/11 windsor unable to field a team TM&RR kc
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4516
LS-2/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4497
RS-11/11 to 9/12 shinfield C-CUP agree kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
6-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4500
RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP 11/11 WRU14Rovers HT in DTEF IN /od 11/11 Winnersh in RS cup fixture kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
9-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4519
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
3-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4520
UF-16/9 TM&RR AT LOP IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4521
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
3-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4523
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4524
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
2-4
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4526
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
5-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4527
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
5-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4529
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4530
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-114 – Awarded to HT FCHolyportU14Predators KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-114 KB
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
3-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4531
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
1-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4532
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4533
LS-13/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4534
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
3-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4535
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
2-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4536
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
0-6
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4539
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4542
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
2-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4543
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4544
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4545
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
2-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4546
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
4-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4549
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4550
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
3-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4551
LS-03/02 (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
1-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4552
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
8-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4553
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
1-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4554
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4555
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
1-8
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4556
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
5-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4558
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
7-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4560
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4514
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / UF KC RS-2/12 to 20/1 / RO-/2/12 KC NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN RS KC
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4515
RS-02/12 to 17/2 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4517
RS-2/12 to 17/2 (KC) / RO -EOW TM&RR OD 2/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
9-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4562
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
3-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4563
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
1-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4564
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4566
SE-NB-24/2 Score 2-3 Added ??? (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
2-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4568
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4570
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
2-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4572
RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4573
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4574
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
3-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4575
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
1-11
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Match# 4576
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4577
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4578
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4579
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4580
NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4582
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
9-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 4583
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
1-4
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4584
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
4-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4585
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4586
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
5-4
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4588
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4589
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
2-9
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4590
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4540
RS-20/01 to 30/3 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
1-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4541
RS-20/1 to 30/3 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4571
RS-2/3 to 30/3 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ROVERS
10-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4567
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4496
AW-FCHU14P KB/CMPF-13/04 #4496 AT on 12/04 (IN) R&R ref-MC23/24-191 (KB)/UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)/RS TO 13/4 KC to 9/12 /PP 11/11 MYU!4Town HT & FCHU14Predators AT in DTEF IN R & MYU!4 LOT KC
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
0-3
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4548
RS-27/1 to 13/4 (KC) / RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / OD 27/1 element of weather. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4581
RS-16/3 to 18/4 (KC) / RO-16/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4513
RS-2/12 to 20/4 KC / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
3-6
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4522
RS-16/12 to 20/4 (KC) / UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4538
RS-20/1 to 20/4 KC / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
8-0
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4511
RS-25/11 to 21/4 (KC) / PP-25/11 form completed agreed by div sec kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
10-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4569
RS-2/3 to 23/4 (KC) / UF-02/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
1-0
FC HOLYPORT U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4528
RS-86/1 to 25/4 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 6/1 to 4/11 IN / Div sec agreed OD 6/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4561
RS-24/2 to 25/4 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
2-5
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4490
RS-21/20 to 27/4 kc RO ICW TM&RR 21/10 kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14 ROYALS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 4493
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-21/10 to 27/4 (KC) / UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR-AT LOP IN / NB waiting for a response. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
3-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4537
RS TO 27/4 KC RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 MAVERICKS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4557
RS-10/2 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4565
RJ LR&R KB / CMPF-27/04 #4565 HT on 28/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-232 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-24/3 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4559
RS-10/02 to 30/4 (KC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 BEES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4525
RS to 1/5 kc RO ICW KC 06/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 TOWN
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4501
RS-09/12 to 6/4 / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 KC / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / OD 18/11 element of weather KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4587
RS-23/3 to 4/5 (KC) / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS to 4/5 agreed by div sec OD 23/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U14
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 8

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4591
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
7-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4592
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
4-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4594
UF 9/9 IN / goals and pitch unsuitable for fixture tm&rr
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4593
09:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4595
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
1-7
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4596
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4597
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
1-6
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4598
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
8-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4599
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
1-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4602
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
1-4
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4601
10:30:00
READING TIGERS U14
6-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4600
12:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4605
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
8-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4606
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4604
SE Maidenhead Altwood School grd
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
0-14
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4603
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-052 – Awarded to HT RUU14Wasps KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-052 KB / PP 7/10 AT LOP R&R
12:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
3-0
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4607
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4608
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4609
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4610
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
7-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4612
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
3-5
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4613
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
7-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4611
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-072 – Awarded to HT RTU14 KB / / CM - #4611 21/10 HT on 22/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP (3-0 SRFGF) IN / U/F pw uable to field a team R&R O/D 21/10 KC
12:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
3-0
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4616
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
1-12
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4615
10:45:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4619
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4622
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4623
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
1-6
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4625
SV 25/11 Reverse fixture kc
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
5-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4626
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
3-5
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4628
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
0-1
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4638
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
-
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4639
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
4-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4641
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
6-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4642
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4640
10:45:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4644
RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
-
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4646
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4647
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4649
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4650
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
1-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4651
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
0-6
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4652
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
0-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4653
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4654
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
5-0
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
04 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4618
RS-11/11 to 4/2 AGREED (KC) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
1-4
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4630
LS-17/2 LaTE Score (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS KC RO-02/12 EMAILED - ICW IN
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4659
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
6-1
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 4660
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
2-5
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4664
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4668
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
2-5
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4670
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
6-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4667
09:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
3-0
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 4669
SV 9/3 IN / Reverse fixture kc
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4672
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
0-9
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4673
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
1-3
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 4674
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
0-3
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4671
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
5-1
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4632
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-169 – Awarded to HT RTU14 KB/CMPF-23/03 #4632 HT on 23/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-169-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-16/12 to 23/3 (KC) / PP-16/12 tigers- in DTEF RS KC
00:00:00
READING TIGERS U14
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4633
RS-16/12 to 23/3 (KC) / PP-16/12 bra-cav in DTEF KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
0-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4643
RS-20/01 to 6/4 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
2-11
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4658
RS-10/2 to 6/4 (KC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
0-6
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
07 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4627
CMPF-07/04 #4627 HT on 09/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-188 (KB) /woodley unable to field a team cmf kc RS-17/2 to 7/4 (KC) / RO-17/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-2/12 to 17/2 (KC) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4617
RS-11/11 to 13/4 (KC) / PP 11/11 WUU14Hurricanes in DTEF /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 4636
RS KC RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
0-15
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4655
LS-13/4 (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-1/2 to143/4 (IN/KC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
1-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
14 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4637
RS-6/1 to 14/4 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
1-6
READING TIGERS U14
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4666
RS-2/3 TO 16/4 KC RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4620
RS-18/11 to 20/4 (KC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4631
RS-16/12 to 23/3 (KC) / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN / PP council cancelled all fixtures
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4657
RS KC RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING TIGERS U14
7-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4634
RS-16/12 to 22/4 (KC) / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4614
RS TO 23/4 KC RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 21/10 to 04/11 IN / request form competed Div sec agreed RS/OD 21/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4665
RS 2/03 to 24/4 (KC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4663
RS-2/3 to 25/4 RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
0-8
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4621
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (NoDS) / PP 18/11 WUH RS DTEF KC RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4635
RS-61/ to 27/4 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4656
RS-10/2 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
10:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4648
RS 27/01 TO 29/4 KC RO-27/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
6-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4662
RS-24/2 to 30/4 (IN/KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 TIGERS
3-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4629
RS 02/12 to 01/05 kc RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
2-3
PINEWOOD U14 POLECATS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4624
RS-RO-09/12 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-25/11 to 9/12 WUH IN TE,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 HURRICANES
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4661
RS-24/2 to 4/5 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 COLTS
6-2
MARLOW YOUTH U14 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 4645
RS-20/01 to 4/5 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 WASPS
3-4
READING TIGERS U14 Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Coed U14 Div 9

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4675
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
3-6
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4676
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
15-0
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4677
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 4678
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4679
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4680
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 4681
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
6-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 4682
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
9-5
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4683
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
4-6
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4684
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4685
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
3-5
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4686
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
4-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4687
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4688
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4689
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4690
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
1-8
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4691
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4692
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
2-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4693
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
5-1
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4694
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-9
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4697
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4698
RS 21/10 to 04/11 IN / OD 21/10/23 to be RS div sec agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
17-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4699
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4702
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-11
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4704
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4706
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
11-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4707
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
0-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4708
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
2-3
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4709
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
4-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4710
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4711
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4714
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
6-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4703
RS18/11 to 9/12 / UF-18/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOC IN / element of weather. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4716
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
16-0
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4717
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4719
RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 4722
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
8-1
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4723
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4724
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
0-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4725
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
1-2
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4726
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
1-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4727
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4731
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4732
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
3-1
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4733
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 4734
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4721
RS-6/1 to 3/2 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4736
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 4737
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 4738
LS-3/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-3/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4739
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4740
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
5-1
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4741
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
2-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4728
RS-20/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4729
RS-20/1 to 17/2 KC / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4744
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
0-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4745
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4746
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4748
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
0-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4750
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4751
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
5-2
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4753
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 4754
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
6-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4755
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4756
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
1-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4757
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
3-2
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4758
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4696
RS-21/10 to 23/2 RS div sec agreed (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 21/10 09/12 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4730
RS-20/1 to 23/3 (KC) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-20/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
0-2
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4735
RS-3/2 to 23/3 (KC) /PP-3/2 (IN) T-COMETS DUKE OF ED KC OD 3/2 RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4742
RS-10/2 to 6/4 BMA-SAA (KC) RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4695
RS-9/12 to 13/4 (KC) / UF-09/12 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / RS-21/10 to 09/12 / UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR - HT to Email League (Car PArk Issue) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
5-0
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4705
RS-16/4 to 18/11 Back to OD (KC) RS-18/11 to 17/2 (KC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4701
RS-11/11 to 20/4 (KC) / RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
4-1
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4720
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to 20/4 (KC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) / RS KC
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4752
RS-9/3 to 23/4 PMF agreed KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4715
RS-16/12 to 24/4 kc UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
0-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4712
RS-212 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-02/12 EMAILED - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4713
RS-2/12 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
4-3
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4718
RS-16/12 to 27/4 (KC) / RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 T-REXES
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4749
RS-2/3 to 30/4 kc RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4700
RS-11/11 to 4/5 (KC) / PP-11/11 WWU14Colts AT in DTEF (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 VIPERS
1-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4743
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-4/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-24/2 to 4/5 (KC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 GRAYS
2-2
PINEWOOD U14 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4747
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (kc) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14
Unassigned


16/07/2024 08:11:01