Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3139
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-7
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3140
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
5-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3142
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
2-4
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3143
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
8-3
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 3144
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3141
12:30:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
5-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3145
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
2-1
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3146
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
3-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3147
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
0-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3148
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3149
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
1-7
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3150
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
10-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3151
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
1-3
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3152
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
3-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3153
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
1-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3154
BY - LR&R – ref MC23/24-019 KB / UF - LR&R - ref MC23/24-019 KB / CM - #3154 23/09 HT on 25/09 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3155
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
1-2
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3156
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
11-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3157
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
16-5
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3158
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3159
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
3-1
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3160
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
1-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3161
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3162
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
1-1
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3163
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
4-3
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3164
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3165
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
6-0
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3167
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
7-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3168
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
6-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3169
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3170
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3171
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3172
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
5-14
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3173
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
0-4
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 3174
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
2-5
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3175
PP-11/11 BFU13Cletics HT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
-
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3176
PP-11/11 EPCDCU13Reds AT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3177
PP-11/11 CPRU13Lions HT in DCCF WK
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3178
PP-11/11 ECJU13Lions AT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3179
PP-11/11 BFU13Chargers HT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3180
SV 11/11 IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3181
VD-18/11 VOID DO NOT KNOW WHY NOT Played IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
-
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3182
PP-18/11 EPCDCU13Reds DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
-
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 3183
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3184
VD-18/11 Void (IN) / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3185
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3186
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
0-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3187
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
1-6
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3188
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3189
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
4-2
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3190
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
0-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3191
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3192
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
1-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3193
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3194
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3196
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
1-4
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 3197
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS 02/12 KW PP-02/12 No Reason From Div Sec? IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3198
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
13 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3195
RS-09/12-13/12 KW PS Binfield rescheduled CC KW RS 02/12-09/12 Binfield CC fixture KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
4-5
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3166
RS-09/12-16/12 KW RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-14/10 to 09/12 KW BY - LR&R – ref MC23/24-054 KB / UF-14/10 - LR&R - ref MC23/24-054 KB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3199
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
1-5
NPL YOUTH U13 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 3200
PP-16/12 EPC in DTEF KW
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3201
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 RAIDERS
3-8
GODALMING TOWN FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3202
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 CHARGERS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3203
PP-16/12 SW unable to field team-school trip KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 CELTICS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3204
VD-16/12 Void (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3205
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
2-2
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3206
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3207
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
4-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3208
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
9-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3210
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
0-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3211
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
3-6
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3212
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
2-3
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3213
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
PP 16/9 PYU!3RedKites School trip KW
00:00:00
Postponed
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3215
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
2-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
4-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3217
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
2-0
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3218
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
7-1
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3219
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3220
PP-23/9 Goring have School event KW
00:00:00
Postponed
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3221
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3223
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3225
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
3-1
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3226
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
2-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3227
PP 7/10 due Cookham B&B Cup fixture KW
00:00:00
Postponed
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 3228
SE-NB Fixture Under League Investigation for Inelligible Player IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
10:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
6-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3229
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
2-3
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3230
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
2-5
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3231
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
4-7
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3232
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3233
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
3-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3234
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
1-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3235
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
3-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 3237
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
3-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3239
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
4-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3240
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
10-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3236
10:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
6-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3241
PP-11/11 W&EFCU13FBlacks HT & BPDFCU13 AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
-
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3243
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
2-1
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3246
PP-11/11 PYU13RedKites AT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
RS-25/11 to11/11 Both teams agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3247
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
6-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3249
PP-18/11 CDYU13 DTEF KW / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 3250
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
-
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3252
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3248
10:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
3-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3253
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
5-2
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3254
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
2-6
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3255
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
3-2
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3256
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3257
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3259
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3261
PP-2/12 W&EU13Sumas in B&BCFA CC IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
0-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3263
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 3264
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
5-3
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3260
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
10:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3242
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11-09/12 KW PP-11/11 CAS07YU13Wizards HT & CDYU13 HT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
-
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 11/11- 09/12 waterlogged pitch. Kw
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3245
PP-9/12 CC FIXTURE SCHEDULED IN KW RS-11/11-09/12 KW PP-11/11 W&EU13Sumas HT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3265
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 HAWKS
0-3
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 3266
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 LIONS
2-2
CSA 07 YOUTH U13 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3267
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 RED KITES
3-9
MOOR MEAD U13 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 3268
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
5-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3269
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS BLACKS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3270
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
1-3
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3271
VD - LR&R – ref MC23/24-009 KB / UF - LR&R - ref MC23/24-009 KB / CM - #3271 09/09 HT on 12/09 IN / UF 9/9 AT LOP Berks Elite unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3272
PP-9/9 due to lack of players both teams agree KW
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3273
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
2-5
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
SV-9/9 Reversed fixture due to pitch availability KW
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
3-0
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3276
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3277
VD-16/09 (1-6) Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3278
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
9-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3279
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3280
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
6-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3281
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-4
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 3282
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
1-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3283
VD-23/09 (4-2) Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3284
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
7-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3285
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3286
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
11-5
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
2-2
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3288
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
2-3
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3289
VD-14/10 (1-2) Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3290
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3291
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
1-7
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3292
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
5-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 3293
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
6-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3294
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-4
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3295
VD-14/10 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN / UF-14/10 - LR&R - ref MC23/24-056 KB / CM - #3295 14/10 HT on 10/11(CMF Out of Tiime) IN
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3296
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3297
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3298
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3299
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
2-1
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3300
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3301
VD-21/10 (2-7) Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3302
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
3-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 3303
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
2-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3304
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
0-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3305
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
0-5
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3306
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
3-3
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3307
VD-11/11 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN / UF-11/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3308
PP-11/11 TTU13Blues HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3310
PP-11/11 HOTU13Spitfires AT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3312
PP-11/11 Score 7-1 Removed IN / PP-11/11 BEJSPCU13Jets HT & WUU13Spitfires AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3311
RS 11/11 - 18/11 KW RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3313
VD-18/11 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN / UF 18/11 HT LOP IN / Berks Elite unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3314
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-4
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3315
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
1-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3316
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
3-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 3318
PP-18/11 Bourne End DTEF KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
-
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3319
VD-25/11 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA INReg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3320
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3321
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
4-8
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3322
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3323
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
4-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3324
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
2-6
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3325
VD-02/12 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3326
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
-
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3327
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
-
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3328
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
3-7
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3330
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-2/12 WUU13Spitfires WD from B&BCFA CC IN / PP-2/12 WUU13Spitfires in B&BCFA CC IN /
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3309
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11-09/12 KW PP 11/11 HOBU13Blades in TE Delayed Fixture IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 3317
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18-11 t0 09/12 KW / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3331
VD-16/12 Void BEFCU13Diamonds WD From EBFA IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3332
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 PANTHERS
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3333
00:00:00
BOURNE END JUNIOR SPORTS CLUB U13 JETS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3334
PP-16/12 AT IN DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3335
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 LIONS
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3336
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 BLUES
1-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 BLADES
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3337
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
1-1
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3338
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3340
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3341
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
2-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3342
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
5-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3343
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3344
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
4-3
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3345
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3347
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
5-3
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3348
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
4-4
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 3346
CMF-16/9 R&R Ref - MC-012 - KB/ CM - #3346 16/09 AT on 18/09 IN / Game Cancelled due to the council not setting up goals
10:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3349
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
2-4
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3350
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
2-1
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3351
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3352
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3353
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
4-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3354
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
5-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3355
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
6-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 3356
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
7-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3357
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3358
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
5-1
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3359
RJCMPF-7/10 CMRejected (KB) / CM-7/10 #3359 07/10 HT on 09/10 IN / PP 7/10 SRU13 B&B CC KW
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
-
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 3360
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3361
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
0-7
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3362
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
2-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3363
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3364
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
2-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3365
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3366
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
7-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3367
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
5-3
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 3368
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
7-1
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3369
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
8-6
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 3371
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3372
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN / PP due Half term and Home team players away
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3339
RS 28/10 KW PP 9/9 HOT Hurricanes due to school sport event unable tto field team KW
10:30:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3373
PP-11/11 W&WFCU13Lions HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3374
PP-11/11 SRU13 HT & SFCU13Rovers AT in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SOUTH READING U13
-
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3375
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
3-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3376
PP-11/11 HOTU13Hurricanes AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3377
PP-11/11 CAFCU13Gators AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3383
RS 18/11-11/11 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3378
PP-11/11 HOTU13ohawks HT in DTEF IN /
11:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3379
VD-18/11 Void (IN) / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3380
PP-18/11 SFCU13Rovers in DTEF ?? / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3381
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
-
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 3382
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
7-0
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3384
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
5-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3385
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
6-2
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3386
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
1-3
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3387
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3388
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3389
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
7-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 3390
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3391
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3392
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3393
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3394
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3395
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
3-4
SOUTH READING U13
Unassigned
Match# 3396
RO-02/12 EMAILED - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3370
RO-09/12 Email to DivSec - pitch unplayable KW /RS 21/10-09/12 KW PP due to Henley pitch unplayable KW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3397
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
6-1
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3398
SV-16/12 Reversed fixture KW
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROVERS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 GATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3400
LS-16/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS WHITES
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3401
PP-16/2 School Activity PW Provided IN / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 3402
VD-16/12 Void (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
SOUTH READING U13
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3399
VD-16/12 Void (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
09:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MOHAWKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS JUNIORS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3403
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
6-0
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3404
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
1-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 3405
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
3-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3407
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
0-14
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3408
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
2-8
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3406
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3409
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3410
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
2-2
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3411
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
1-4
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3412
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3413
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 3414
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
9-0
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3415
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
10-2
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3416
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
4-4
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3419
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3420
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
8-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3417
UF-23/09 HT LOP / Rotherfield unable to field a team CW
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3421
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3422
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
1-2
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3423
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
3-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3424
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 3425
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
9-1
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3426
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
1-6
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3427
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
2-4
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3429
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3430
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 3431
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3432
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3428
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
0-2
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3433
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
8-0
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3434
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 3435
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
7-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3436
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
0-5
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3437
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
3-3
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3438
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
8-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3418
RS-23/09 to 28/10 CW Shinfield cancelled fixture CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3439
PP-11/11 BU13Pumas HT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
-
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3440
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
0-8
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3442
PP-11/11 AFCDU13 AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
-
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3443
PP 11/11 W&EU13Lions HT & CTYU13Rebels EBFA AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 3444
PP-11/11 WUU13Cyclones AT in DTEF CW
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3446
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3447
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3448
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3451
RS-25/11 to 25/11 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3452
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
1-3
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3453
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
4-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3454
UF-25/11 TM&RR-HT LOP IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
-
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3455
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
4-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3456
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
0-4
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3457
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 3458
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3459
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3460
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
-
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3461
VD-02/12 Void (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3462
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3441
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 11/11 to 9/12 IN / Moved from 11/11 POSTPONED Shinfield have a County Cup clash
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3449
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3450
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / Waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3445
RS-09/12 to 16/12 (NoDS) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
4-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3463
PP-16/12 Woodley in DTEF CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
-
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 3464
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U13 REBELS EBFA
1-3
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3465
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 COLTS
7-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3466
PP-16/12 AFC Dukes in DTEF CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 LIONS
-
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3467
PP-16/12 Binfield in DTEF CW
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 PUMAS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3468
RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3469
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3470
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3471
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
10-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 3472
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 3473
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
3-4
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3474
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
9-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3475
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3476
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-15
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3477
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
5-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3478
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3479
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
0-1
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3480
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3481
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3482
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3483
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3484
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
8-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 3485
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
2-6
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 3486
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
12-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3487
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3488
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3489
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-13
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3490
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
4-5
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3491
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 3492
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
3-2
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3493
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3494
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3495
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3496
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
2-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3497
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 3498
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
12-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3499
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 3500
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
-
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3501
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3502
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-18
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3503
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
5-4
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3504
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
2-2
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3506
PP 11/11 W&EU13FalconsGreen AT in DTEF CW /
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U13
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3507
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3508
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3510
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
9-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3511
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
-
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 3512
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
3-3
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3514
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
-
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3515
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3516
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3517
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
1-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3518
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
3-8
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3519
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
4-7
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3520
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3522
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
15-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3523
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3524
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
8-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 3525
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
-
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
Unassigned
Match# 3526
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
1-3
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
Match# 3528
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
0-14
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3505
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12 / PP-11/11 SFCU13Royals HT in DTEF CW /
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3509
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 9/12 / PP-11/11 APU13Royals AT in DTEF CW /
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3513
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 18/11 to 9/12 / PP 18/11 Burghfield DTEF CW
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
-
BURGHFIELD U13
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3529
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS U13 REDS
1-17
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3530
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3531
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 TURBOS
4-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3532
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U13 AC
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 3533
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U13 ROYALS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3534
VD-16/12 Void (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13
-
AFC READING U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec G/7

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3535
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
5-0
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3536
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
9-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3537
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
4-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3538
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
2-0
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3539
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
3-2
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3540
BYE Team WD IN / UF AT WD - RGFS 4-3 IN / NB - 9/9 AT WD IN
09:30:00
Canceled
MORTIMER U13
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3541
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
3-3
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3542
BYE Team WD IN / UF - 16/9 TM&RR - HT WD - RGFS 0-3 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3543
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
0-9
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3544
UF 16/9 CAFCU13Pumas LOP RB
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3545
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
3-3
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3546
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
2-2
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3547
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
7-3
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3548
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3549
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3550
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
5-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
3-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3552
BYE Team WD IN / UF AT WD - RGFS 3-2 IN / NB - 9/9 AT WD IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3553
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3554
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
0-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3555
BYE Team WD IN / UF - 7/10 TM&RR - HT WD - RGFS 0-3 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3556
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
4-3
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3557
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
7-1
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 3558
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
4-4
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3559
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
6-2
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3560
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
6-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3561
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
5-0
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3562
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
7-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3564
BYE Team WD IN / UF - 14/10 TM&RR - AT WD - RGFS 3-0 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3565
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
1-4
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 3566
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
1-2
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3567
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3568
BYE Team WD IN / UF - 21/10 TM&RR - HT WD - RGFS 0-3 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3569
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
5-6
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
3-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3571
RS 4/11 to 11/11 Late RS RB / RO 4/11 TM&RR ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 4/11 IN / brought forward at request
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
4-0
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3572
PP-11/11 MU13 HT & CTU13Whites AT in DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MORTIMER U13
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3573
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
8-2
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3574
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3575
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3578
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
5-2
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3579
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
-
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 3580
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
1-3
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3581
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3582
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
0-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3583
PP-25/11 FCBU13Youth in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
-
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3584
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3585
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
5-1
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3586
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3587
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3588
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
-
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3589
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3591
LS-2/11 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
4-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3592
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
-
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
-
MORTIMER U13
Unassigned
Match# 3594
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3577
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/12 FCB in DTEF RB
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
-
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 3590
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-02/12 to 9/12 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN, RS - RB on request
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3595
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WDAAGM 29/9)
-
FC BRACKNELL U13 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3596
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 SHARKS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3597
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
4-3
AFC READING U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3598
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
1-10
HAWLEY YOUTH U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 FALCONS
4-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3600
00:00:00
MORTIMER U13
4-4
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec H/8

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3601
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
2-10
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3602
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
5-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3603
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
10-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3604
BYE 9/9 AT WD From League IN / CM - #3604 09/09 HT on 10/09 IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3605
LS-9/9 Late Score (IN) / UF 9/9 {No Reasons} IN/
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3606
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
3-6
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3608
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
10-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3609
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
1-12
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3610
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
8-1
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3612
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 3607
11:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3613
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
7-0
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3614
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
7-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3615
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3616
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
1-20
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3617
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3618
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3619
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
7-2
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3621
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 3622
LS-7/10 Late Score (IN) / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
11-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3623
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
9-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 3624
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3625
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
0-15
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3626
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
2-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3627
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
6-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 3628
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
4-9
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3629
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3630
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3631
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
13-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 3632
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3633
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
7-1
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3634
RO 21/10 - TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3635
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
13-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3636
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3637
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
0-8
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3638
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
5-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3639
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
1-13
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 3640
PP-11/11 MB&GU13Missiles AT in DCCF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3641
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3643
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3644
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
5-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3645
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
-
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 3646
PP-18/11 MB&GU13 in DCCF RB
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3649
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
3-5
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3650
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3651
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
2-10
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 3652
PP-25/11 MB&GU13Missiles in DTEF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3653
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
1-8
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3655
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3656
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
1-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3657
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3658
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
14-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3659
LS-2/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
1-7
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
Unassigned
Match# 3660
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
9-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3620
RS-7/10 to 9/12, Postponed TE clash. RB
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3647
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 TO 9/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN/ RO re-scheduled 09/12 RB
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
-
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3648
RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-18/11 to 9/2 RB / FNIL - #3648 - Scheduled 18/11 RO - not RS to 09/12 RB - Score 0-0 entered IN / / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3661
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TYPHOONS
3-6
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3662
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 TIGERS
3-0
WINDSOR & ETON FC U13 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3663
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 EAGLES
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 3664
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 MISSILES
Unassigned
Match# 3665
LS-16/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/12 No Score IN /
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 AVENGERS
1-2
SANDHURST FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAMMERS
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLUES
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:50:28