Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U12 Div 1

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
3-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2002
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
5-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
2-10
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
09:30:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
1-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2006
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
1-1
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2008
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
4-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
3-3
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2010
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
6-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
5-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-4
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
1-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2021
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
4-2
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
2-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
1-2
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
0-1
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2033
AW-21/10 (LR&R ref RC23/24-045) Awarded to WUU12Kestrels (0-3 Replace 5-3) (IN) / NB-21/10 Under LEague Review Inelligible Player (IN)
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-063 – Awarded to HT RCFCU12 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-063 KB / CM - #2034 21/10 HT on 24/10 IN/ UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
4-9
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2042
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2044
SE-NB-18/11 Finchamptead to host
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2053
RS-2/12 to 18/11 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
4-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
0-3
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2050
LS-25/11 Late Score (IN) / NS 25/11 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
0-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
0-4
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2058
SV-2/12 NPL to host
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
6-3
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2056
RS-2/12 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-0
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
0-4
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2066
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
2-2
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
0-6
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
1-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2073
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2076
LS-13/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
3-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2081
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-2
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2129
RS-23/3 to 20/01 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
5-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
2-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2090
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
1-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-127 – Awarded to HT RCU12 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-3/2 EMail AT lack of players (WC)
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
3-0
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2112
RS 2/3 to 03/02 EPC in CC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-7
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
1-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
0-5
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2041
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2070
RS-6/1 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-2
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
RS-20/1 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
RS-30/03 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
1-8
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2102
LS-24/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-24/2 no score 25/02 2000 (wc)
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
6-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2103
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2104
RS-24/2 to 02/03 (wc) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
07 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2054
RS-17/2 to 7/3 (wc) /UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT&AT LOP (IN) / RS-02/12 to 17/2 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2036
RS-11/11 to 09/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2117
VD-5/5 to 9/3 NSL (WC) / RS-9/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2001
RS-09/09 to 13/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2121
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
5-4
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2122
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
3-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2123
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
2-8
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
18 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2115
RS-9/3 to 5/5 (WC) / PP-9/3 HOTU12Pumas in TE (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
4-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2046
RS-2/3 to 5/5 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-6/4 to 2/3 (NoDS) / RS-18/11 to 06/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2063
RS-16/12 to 23/3 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
0-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2125
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
0-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2128
RJCMPF-23/03 #2128 HT on 05/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-253 CMPF Out of Time CMP Rejected (IN) /UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-23/3 Email AW LOP (WC)
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U12
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2096
UF-30/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOC (IN) / RS-10/2 to 30/3 (NoDS)
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
-
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2069
RS-6/1 to 06/04 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
0-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2092
RS-3/2 to 04/05 as EPC in B&BCFA CC (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2039
RS-11/11 to 13/04 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
0-6
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2067
RS-27/4 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RS-6/01 to 27/04 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
RS-20/01 to 13/4 (NoDS Late) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2082
RS-20/1 to 13/4 (NoDS) / NPL IN CUP GAME MOVED TO 30/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-1
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-02/12 to 14/04 NSL
11:30:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2045
RS-18/11 to 18/4 (WC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
2-3
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
RS-5/5 to 18/4 (WC) / VD-20/1 to 5/5 NSL (w/c)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
5-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2114
RS-9/3 to 18/04 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12
2-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2040
RS-09/12 to 20/4 (WC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
RS-9/3 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RS-16/12 to 09/03 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
0-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2077
RS-20/1 to 02/03 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
3-4
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
22 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2085
RS-2/3 to 22/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
RS-2/3 to 24/04 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12
0-3
READING CITY FC U12
Unassigned
25 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2118
RS-5/5 to 25/4 (WC) / VD-9/3 to 25/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
3-0
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
RS-6/1 to 27/4 IN / burnham in c.cup moved to 27/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
0-1
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2075
RS-13/1 to 27/4 (WC) / RO-13/1 TM&RR ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12
3-4
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2093
RS-3/2 to 04/05 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
9-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2109
RS-2/3 to 27/04 HOT in cup event (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-208 – Awarded to HT NPLYU12Rockets KB / CMPF-27/04 #2111 HT on 26/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-208 (IN) / Email ATLOP (WC)
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
3-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2064
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-240–Awarded HT PWPumas / CMPF-04/05 #2089 HT on 04/05 R&R ref - MC23/24-247 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-3/2 to 4/5 (WC)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2105
AW–LR&R ref MC23/24-244–Awarded AT WUKestrels /CMPF-04/05 #2105 AT 03/05 R&Rref-MC23/24-244 (IN) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / RS-24/02 to 4/5/ RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) /NS-24/2 NS (wc)
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-238 – Awarded to AT NPLYU12Rockets KB / CMPF-04/05 #2106 AT on 30/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-238 (IN) / UF-4/5 HT LOP (WC) / home team lack of players
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U12 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / PP-2/3 EPCDCU12Whites in TEF (No DS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U12 BLUES
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2116
UF-4/5 away team unable to field a team (WC) / RS-9/3 to 4/5 epc in cup moved to 04/05
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 2

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
3-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2136
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
6-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2140
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2142
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2143
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2147
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2148
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
0-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
4-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2150
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2153
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2154
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
4-2
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2156
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-055 – Awarded to AT CTU12Blues KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-055 KB / CM - #2156 14/10 AT on 14/10 IN / UF 14/10 Home team lack of players ??
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2157
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2158
BYE / LS-14/10 / NS-14/10 No score 1944 14/10
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2159
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2160
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
3-2
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2161
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2163
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2164
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2165
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
7-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2166
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2241
BYE / RS 02/03 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2168
BYE / RS-6/4 to 11/11 IN / RS-11/11 to 06/04
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2170
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2172
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
4-3
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2174
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
5-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2175
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2179
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2180
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
1-0
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
1-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2182
BYE / VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
AW-2/12 on 21/3 to HT as BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN) / UF-2/12 AT LOP (BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN) / RS-2/12 to 13/4 (WC)
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2186
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2188
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2189
BYE Team WD (IN) / CM - #2189 02/12 AT on 04/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-087-KB / UF-02/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-108 – Awarded to AT WUU12Royals KB / CMPF-16/12 #30282 AT on 17/12 IN R&R ref - MC23/24-108-KB / UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN / Home team lack of players
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2194
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2199
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2200
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
3-4
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2202
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
0-4
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
0-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2205
LS-13/1 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
0-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
BYE / UF-13/01 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN / UF-13/1 AT unable to field a team (wc)
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
4-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2212
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2213
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
RS-11/11 to 27/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
3-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2216
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2220
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
1-6
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2224
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2225
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2226
RS-3/2 to 02/03 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2232
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
RS-11/11 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
1-8
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2187
RS-2/12 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
RS-10/02 to 17/2 (WC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
RS-9/3 to 17/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
3-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2233
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
7-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2234
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2236
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
AW-2/3 on 21/3 to AT as BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN) / UF-2/3 HT LOP (BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN) / RS-2/3 to 20/4 (WC)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
0-3
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2242
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
0-7
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2248
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2250
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
1-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
0-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2252
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2253
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
5-1
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2254
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
1-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2255
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2235
RS-24/2 to 23/3 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
4-5
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2257
AW-23/3 on 21/3 to HT as BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN) / UF-23/3 AT LOP (BEFCU12Diamonds WD) (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
1-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
1-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
8-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2171
RS-11/11 to 06/04 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
3-2
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2195
RJ LR&R KB / CMPF-13/04 #2195 AT on 13/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-192 (KB) / UF-13/4 Email home team unable to field a team (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2237
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-24704 to 13/4 BMA-INA (IN) / RS-24/02 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U12
0-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
17 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2201
RS-6/1 to 06/04 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
0-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2210
RS-20/1 to 06/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN 06/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
4-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2231
RS-10/2 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
1-7
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2214
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
02 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2192
RS-16/12 to 2/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2198
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-RO-6/1 to 2/3 icw (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ROYALS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 ZEBRAS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2240
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GREEN
1-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2243
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-185 – Awarded to HT WUU12Royals KB / CMPF-04/05 #2243 HT on 08/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-185 (KB) / UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-4/5 away team unable to field a team (WC)
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 ROYALS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2262
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 THUNDERBOLTS (WD JAN-24)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 3

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2264
VD-9/9 No Players (IN) / CMF-9/9 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-002 KB / CM - #2264 09/09 AT on 15/09 IN/ UF 9/9 HT LOP IN / VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2266
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
6-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
0-9
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
3-0
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2276
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2277
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN / FC Cayman unable to field a team
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
0-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
2-5
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
8-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players (Score 3-0 RFGF) IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
3-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
3-2
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
3-4
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN / UF 14/10 FC Cayman lack of players
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
2-1
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
3-9
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-067 – Awarded to HT ECYU12Vipers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-067 KB / CM - #4095 21/10 HT on 21/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
0-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2295
SE-21/10 (IN) / VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2297
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players (Score 0-0 RFGF) IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
3-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-1
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
RS-11/11to6/4/24 No Reg Players IN / RS-06/04/24to11/11t
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2306
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
0-2
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
VD-18/11 Void Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
3-2
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
1-2
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2315
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2334
RS-06/01 to 25/11 IN / Moved to 25/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
6-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
3-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2321
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2365
RS-24/2 to 2/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2300
RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
VD-5/5 to 16/12 to NSL (IN) / VD-16/12 to 5/5 NSL (w/c) / RS-15/5 to 16/12 (WC) / RS-16/12 to 5/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2324
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
2-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
VD- VOID-BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
5-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2330
VD Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2332
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
3-4
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2373
RS-03/02 to 06/01 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
0-9
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
1-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2337
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
RS-13/1 to 13/1 (NODS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
3-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2343
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2345
VD-5/5 to 20/1 to NSL (IN) / VD-20/1 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
-
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2348
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
6-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2350
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
4-0
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2354
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
2-5
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2356
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2357
RS-3/2 to 02/03 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
2-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2361
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2319
RS-2/12 to 17/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2322
RS-2/12 to 17/04 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
RS-6/01 to 30/03 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2367
RS-24/2 to 24/2 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2369
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2370
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2374
RS-2/3 to 02/03 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
3-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
0-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
-
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
1-8
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2386
RS-16/3 to 16/3 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
1-2
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2387
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
VD VOID Friendly as FCCU12 zero Reg Players IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC CAYMAN U12 (SUSPENDED BY EBFA))
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2392
AB-23/03 ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -Player Injury (Score Removed 1-2) 6 mins Left (IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2372
RS-2/3 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
5-0
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2342
RS-6/4 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RS-20/1 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2364
RS-10/2 to 13/04 (WC) / RO-10/2 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
4-2
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2341
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2344
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN 20/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2349
RS-27/1 to 20/04 (wc) / PP-27/1 HENLEY IN DELAY CUP 27/01 TO 20/04 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2366
RS-24/02 to 20/4 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
1-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2393
RS-23/3 to 20/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
0-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2346
RS-20/1 to 24/04 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
2-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2333
RS-10/02 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-6/1 to 10/2 /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
0-0
BINFIELD U12 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 2359
RS-10/02 to 27/4 (CW) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) 27/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
RS-24/02 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) Moved to 27/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
2-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2391
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-214 – Awarded to AT AUU12Aces KB / CMPF-27/04 #2391 AT on 27/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-214 (IN) / UF-27/04 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / Home team lack of players
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 JETS
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 ACES
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2353
RS-3/2 to 30/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-18/11 to 24/02 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
RS-10/2 to 04/05 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS GOLD
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
RS-2/3 to 5/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 4

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
4-4
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
4-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
5-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
2-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
2-4
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2408
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-018 – Awarded to HT BU12Raiders KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-018 KB / CM - #2408 23/09 HT on 25/09 IN /Ascot Unable to field a team 22/09
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2409
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2410
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2412
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
3-2
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
7-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
3-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
0-2
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2426
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2427
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2430
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
RS 21/10 to 28/10 IN / RO-21/10 TM&RR - ICW IN/ Moved to 28/10 as unable to play 21/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
4-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2484
RS-27/01 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2433
VD-5/5 to 11/11 to NSL (IN) / VD-11/11 to 5/5 NSL (w/c)
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
VD-5/5 to 11/11 to NSL (IN) / VD-11/11 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
RS-06/01 to 11/11 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
6-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2438
VD-5/5 to 18/11 to NSL (IN) / VD-18/11 to 5/5 NSL (w/c)
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
-
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2439
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
3-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2451
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
8-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
13 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
RS-25/11 to 13/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-0
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
RS-2/3 to 16/12 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
3-1
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2462
AW-6/1 to BCU12Pythons After CFA EBFA Review (IN) / AB-6/1 TM&RR REF AB (Score 0-3) Removed (IN) /
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2465
VD-5/5 to 6/1 to NSL (IN) / VD-6/1 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
-
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
10-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2469
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
5-3
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
0-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2481
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
VD-5/5 to 27/1 to NSL (IN) / VD-27/1 to VD-5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2506
RS-2/3 to 27/01 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2487
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
0-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
6-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
RS-30/3 to 10/02 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2494
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
4-1
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
RS-10/2 to 10/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2429
RS-21/10 to 17/02 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2432
RS-11/11 to 17/02 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
5-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
RS 06/01 to 17/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
6-0
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2473
RS-20/1 to 17/02 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2499
VD-5/5 to 24/2 to NSL (IN) / VD-24/2 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2501
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
VD-5/5 to 24/2 to NSL (IN) / VD-24/2 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2505
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
VD-5/5 to 2/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-2/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
VD-5/5 to 2/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-2/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
-
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
RS-27/4 to 9/3 (WC) / RS-6/01 to 27/04 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2511
AW-9/3 to BU12Heat After CFA EBFA Review (IN) / CMPF-09/03 AB Abandoned R&R TM&RR - AT Left Pitch (IN)
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2512
UF-09/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
-
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
2-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2519
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2520
VD-5/5 to 16/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-16/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
4-3
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2523
UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2524
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-0
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2526
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
8-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2441
RS-18/11 to 06/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2497
RS-24/02 to 30/3 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2450
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-186 – Awarded to AT BU12Raiders KB / CMPF-06/04 #2450 AT on 09/04 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-186 (KB) / home team lack of players
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
0-3
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2500
RS-5/5 to 6/4 (WC) / RS-2/3 to 5/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-24/02 to 2/3 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
1-1
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
RS-11/11 to 13/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
4-0
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 2442
RS-18/11 to 13/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
0-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
RS-02/12 to 13/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
RS-20/1 to 13/04 burghfield in cup (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
RS-2/12 to 20/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
RS-16/12 to 30/03 Ascot in cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2459
RS-16/12 to 20/04 Woodley in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
1-2
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 2477
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN 20/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (wc) / PP-20/1 BURGHFIELD IN DELAYED CUP TO 20/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
4-0
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2495
RS-06/01 to 2304 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
1-1
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 2498
RS-24/2 to 23/04 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
2-5
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2460
RS-30/03 to 26/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2456
RS-16/12 to 27/04 BCFC in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2476
RS-20/1 to 27/4 bracknell in TE (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
9-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2478
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-4/5 to 27/4 (WC) / RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2503
RS-2/3 to 27/4 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
RS-6/1 to 29/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2475
RS-20/1 to 30/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2518
RS-16/3 to 1/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
1-2
BINFIELD U12 HEAT
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2463
RS-6/1 to 4/5 (wc) / NS-06/01 No Score @ 7pm (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING PREDATORS
8-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2510
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / PP-2/3 BFU12Raiders in TEF (No DS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (WC) / PP-2/3 BCU12Colts in DTEF (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (WC) / PP-2/3 HOTU12Chettas in DTEF (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PYTHONS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 5

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
0-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2529
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2531
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
7-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2534
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
6-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2535
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2536
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2538
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
2-5
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2540
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2541
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2542
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2544
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-2
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2546
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
1-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2547
LS-7/10 Late Score (IN) / NS 7/10 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
1-9
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2549
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2550
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
10:15:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
4-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
4-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
5-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2553
LS-14/10 / NS-14/10 1944 14/10
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
0-5
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
4-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2555
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
0-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2557
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2559
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-066 – Awarded to HT WUU12Spitfires KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-066 KB / CM - #2559 21/10 HT on 21/10 IN / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2560
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2561
LS-21/10 ??? (IN) / UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
5-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2562
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2558
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2658
RS -23/03 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
0-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2567
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
9-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2571
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2573
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
4-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2574
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2572
10:15:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2575
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2576
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2577
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
0-1
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2578
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2579
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2582
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2601
RS-13/1 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2588
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2589
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2590
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2639
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
6-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2592
10:15:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2593
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2594
VD-5/5 to 6/1 to NSL (IN) / VD-6/1 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2595
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2598
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
3-7
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2566
RS-11/11 to 30/03 to 13/01 wc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2599
RS-13/1 to 13/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2600
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2602
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2604
LS-13/1 @7pm (IN) / NS-13/1 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2608
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2611
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2612
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2614
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
6-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2615
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2637
RS-2/3 to 27/01 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2618
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2619
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2620
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2621
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2622
RS-03/02 to 30/03 to 03/02 wc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
4-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2617
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
4-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2625
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2626
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2627
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
1-3
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2628
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
RS-11/11 to 17/02 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
0-6
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2565
RS-11/11 to 17/02 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2564
RS-9/12 to 30/3 RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 30/03 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
5-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2629
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2630
VD-5/5 to 24/2 to NSL (IN) / VD-24/2 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2633
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2634
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2635
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2638
SV-02/03 Bracknell to Host
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
4-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2640
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2646
10:45:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
1-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2641
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2642
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2643
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
6-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2644
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
10:15:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
3-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2647
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2648
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2650
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
0-2
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2651
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2653
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2654
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2656
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2631
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (IN) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-24/2 no score 25/02 2000 (wc)
10:15:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
RS-18/11 to 30/3 (WC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2584
RS-02/12 to 06/04 RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2586
RS-02/12 to 06/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
2-6
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2581
RS-02/12 to 13/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2583
RS-02/12 to 13/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2591
RS-16/12 to 30/03 Moor Mead in Cup Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-3
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Match# 2624
RS-10/2 to 13/4/ (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
RS-16/12 to 20/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
0-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2596
RS-6/1 to 30/03 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2606
RS-20/1 to to 20/04 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
0-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2597
RS-6/01 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
10:15:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
0-10
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
2-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2607
RS-RO-20/01 - 27/04 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2609
RS-20/01 to 27/1 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN MOVED TO 27/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2610
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2652
RS-16/3 to 30/4 (WC) / VD-5/5 to 16/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-16/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC) moved to 30/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2613
RS-27/01 TO 04/05 (wc) / PP-27/1 HENLEY IN DELAYED CUP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2623
RS-10/2 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2632
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2636
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-1
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2585
RS- 2/12 to 5/5 (WC) / VD-5/5 to 2/12 to NSL (IN) / VD-2/12 to 5/5 NSL (WC) playign 05/05
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 PANTHERS
1-7
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2616
RS-28/4 to 5/5 (WC) / RS-5/5 to 28/4 BMA-INA (IN) / VD-27/1 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 STINGRAYS
2-5
MOOR MEAD U12 MANTAS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 6

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2659
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
3-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2661
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
5-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2662
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
5-2
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2666
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2667
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2668
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
6-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2669
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
3-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2671
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
3-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2673
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2674
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-6
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
2-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2676
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2677
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2678
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
1-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2680
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2681
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2682
SV-7/10 Fixture reversed Bracknell to host 08/09
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2683
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
4-3
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2686
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
4-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
1-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2688
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2689
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2690
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2692
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2693
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2694
RJCMPF-21/10 #1 HT on 29/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-235 CMPF Out of Time CMP Rejected (IN) / UF-21/10 Removed 3-0 Score (IN) / UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2700
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2702
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
4-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2705
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2707
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
5-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2710
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
1-6
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2712
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2716
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
5-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2717
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2718
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2696
RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
2-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2719
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2720
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
2-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2722
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
4-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
1-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2725
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2727
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
4-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2730
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2731
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
0-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2732
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2733
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-8
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2735
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
3-5
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2736
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
1-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2742
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2744
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2745
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2746
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
0-0
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2747
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-4
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
SV-27/01 reversed woodley to host w/c
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
6-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2749
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2750
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
2-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2751
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
2-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2752
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2753
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
10-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2754
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2756
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
1-3
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2758
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2759
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
7-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2760
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-8
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2699
RS-11/11 to 17/02 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
3-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2704
RS-18/11 to 17/02 DTEF IN / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
5-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2714
UF-17/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN) / NS-17/2 No Score @ 7pm (IN) / RS-02/12 to 30/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
-
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2757
RS-10/2 to 17/2 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
1-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2761
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
1-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2762
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
4-3
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2763
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2764
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2766
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2771
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
03 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2698
RS-11/11 to 03/03 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2773
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2774
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
8-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2775
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
4-6
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2776
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2777
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2778
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2740
RS-20/1 to 27/04 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2779
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
0-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2781
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
2-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2782
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
3-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2784
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2785
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2786
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
7-1
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2787
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
5-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2788
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
9-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2789
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2790
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2706
RS-9/12 to 6/4 (WC) / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS 18/11 to 9/12 DTEF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
RS-20/1 to 6/4 (NoDS) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
2-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2713
RS-02/12 to 13/04 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2769
RS-02/03 to 13/4 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-2/3 No Score @7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
UF-13/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / away team unable to field a team
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2767
RS-30/3 to 5/5 (NoDS) / RO-30/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / RS-dd/mm to 30/03 BMA-DSA (WC) / moved to 30/3 bma wc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
1-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2726
RS-6/01 to 30/03 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2729
RS-6/01 to 30/03 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
9-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2737
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
2-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2772
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-200 – Awarded to HT APU12Rovers KB / CMPF-21/04 #6157 HT on 21/04 R&R ref - MC23/24-200 (IN) / UF-21/04 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP&LOC (IN) / RS-2/3 to 21/4 (WC)
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
26 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2695
RS-11/11 to 26/4 (NoDS Late) / VD-11/11 to 26/04)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2701
RS 18/11 to 27/04 / RO-18/11 EMAIL - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 2738
RS-20/1 to 6/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 GALAXY
4-4
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2739
RS-20/1 to 27/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2770
RS-02/03 to 27/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 STRIPES
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
30 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2743
RS-17/2 to 30/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
Unassigned
03 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2723
RS-13/4/ to 03/05 (WC) / RS-16/12 to 13/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 GOLDS
4-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2755
RS-10/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 PHOENIX
1-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2765
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / SV-24/02 ashridge to host (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 TORNADOES
5-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2768
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U12 RAVENS BLACK
3-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 7

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2791
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2794
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
7-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2796
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2797
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
14-1
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2798
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2801
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2802
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2803
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
1-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2804
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2807
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
12-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2808
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2809
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2810
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
0-3
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2811
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-8
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2815
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
3-6
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2816
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2817
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
6-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2820
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2821
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2822
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2823
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
3-4
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2824
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-064 – Awarded to HT WBSU12 KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-064 KB / CM - #2824 21/10 HT on 20/10 IN / UF-21/10 AT lack of players
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2869
RS-20/01 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
6-3
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2830
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2828
RS-11/11 to 18/11 Eversley to host
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2833
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
13-0
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2837
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-17/2 Email AT LOP (NoDs) / HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS WC
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2840
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
2-9
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2842
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
8-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2843
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
4-7
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2847
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
4-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2850
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS WC
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2827
RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
0-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2836
RS-18/11 to 9/12 ?? / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2851
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
Match# 2855
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2856
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
5-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
01 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2862
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / RS-06/01 to 11/11 WC
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2858
VD-5/5 to 6/1 to NSL (IN) / VD-6/1 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2859
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
2-4
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2863
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
0-8
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2864
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2865
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
2-6
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2866
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
7-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
10-4
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2868
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2874
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-27/4 AT LOP (IN ) / HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS WC
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2875
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
0-7
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2876
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
8-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2877
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-13/4 AT LOP (HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS) (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2878
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
3-3
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2879
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2881
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
4-0
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2883
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-129 – Awarded to AT RRU12Blue KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-129 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
0-3
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2884
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
6-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-3
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-3/2 Email AT lack of players
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2887
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2890
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-10/2 Email HT forfeit (NoDS) AFCHen / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) WBSU12
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2891
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2829
RS-11/11 to 17/02 DTEF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
4-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2848
RS-02/12 to 30/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-6
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2873
RS-20/1 to 17/2 maidenhead in TE (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
0-10
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2911
RS-16/03 to 17/02 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2893
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2896
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2898
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-24/2 AT LOP (HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS) (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2901
VD-5/5 to 2/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-2/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2903
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD /RS-02/03 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2904
UF-02/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / UF-2/3 EMAIL HT LOP (WC)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
-
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2905
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2906
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
5-0
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2907
VD-5/5 to 9/3 to NSL (IN) / VD-9/3 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
-
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2908
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
2-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2909
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
4-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2910
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-9/3 AT LOP (HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS) (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2912
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
0-1
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2913
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
0-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2914
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
2-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2915
LS-16/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
8-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2916
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-16/3 AT LOP (HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS) (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2917
BYE - AFCHU12Harriers WD / UF-23/3 AT LOP (HENLEY LACK OF PLAYERS) (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS (WD AAGM)
-
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
0-7
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2919
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2920
LS-23/2 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) /
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
5-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2921
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2922
RS-4/11 to 23/03 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-23/3 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2854
RS-16/12 to 6/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2871
RS-20/1 to 6/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
12-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2841
RS 25/11 to 30/3 Reeves in delayed cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
5-3
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2860
LS-13/4 Late Score (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-6/1 to13/04 (WC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2872
LS-13/4 (IN) / NS-13/4 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-20/1 to 13/4 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
2-3
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2894
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
1-9
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2888
RS-10/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2849
RS-02/12 to 30/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
0-5
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2857
RS-30/3 to 20/1 / RS-6/01 to 30/03 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
8-1
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2892
LS-20/4 (IN) / NS-20/4 NS7pm (IN) / RS-10/02 to 20/4 (IN) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 MOHAWKS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2895
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
23 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2834
RS-18/11 to 23/04 Laurel to host (w/c)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
3-4
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2861
RS-6/01 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2870
RS-20/1 to 27/04 reeves in cup (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
3-0
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2899
LS-27/4 LS (IN) / NS-27/4 NS (IN) / RS-10/2 to 27/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-14
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2835
RS-18/11 to 1/5 (WC) / VD-5/5 to 18/11 to NSL (IN) / VD-18/11 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 COBRAS
0-6
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2889
UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)RS-10/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 BLUE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2897
UF-04/05 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / RS-24/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS GALAXY
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2900
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
9-0
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2902
RS-2/3 to 4/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
1-0
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 8

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2923
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
6-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2925
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
2-8
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2926
09:15:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
2-3
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2927
09:30:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
9-0
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2929
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2931
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2932
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2933
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2934
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
5-1
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2935
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
1-4
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2937
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2938
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2940
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
4-5
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2941
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2942
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2943
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
2-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2944
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2945
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2947
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
2-6
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2949
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2950
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
1-14
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
4-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2953
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2954
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2955
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
6-0
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2956
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
2-8
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2957
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2958
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2959
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
1-5
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2962
VD-11/11 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
-
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2963
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2966
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2967
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
2-0
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2970
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2971
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
5-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2972
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2973
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-082 – Awarded to AT MMU12Mavericks KB / CMF-25/11 – LR&R– ref MC23/24-082 KB / CM - #2973 25/11 HT on 25/11 IN / NB-PP-25/11 TM&RR - Under Investigation IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2974
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
1-9
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
11-0
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2982
VD-5/5 to 2/12 to NSL (IN) / VD-2/12 to 5/5 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2960
RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
1-7
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2998
RS-13/1 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
3-3
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3046
Rs-16/3 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
0-2
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3049
RS-23/3 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2984
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2985
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
4-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2987
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
1-2
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2988
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
0-5
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2989
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
0-10
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2995
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
5-1
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
7-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2997
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
6-1
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3003
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3007
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
3-3
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3008
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3009
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
6-1
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
3-2
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
0-6
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3013
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
0-7
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
7-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 3015
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
1-0
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3016
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3017
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-128 – Awarded to HT MMU12Mavericks KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-128 KB / UF-03/02 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN)
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
0-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3020
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-141 – Awarded to HT WSU12Hyenas KB / CMF-10/2 - LR&R - ref MC23/24-141 KB / UF-10/2 Email AT lack of players (WC)
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
3-0
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 3022
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
6-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3023
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2961
RS-9/12 to 17/2 / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-11/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2965
RS-18/11 to 17/2 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3025
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 3029
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3030
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3036
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3037
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3038
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
3-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 3039
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
9-0
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3040
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
3-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3041
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-6
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3042
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2991
RS-6/1 to 16/3 / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
1-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 3043
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3045
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3047
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
1-2
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2983
RS-16/12 to 23/3 (NoDS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 3051
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
6-2
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3052
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
6-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3053
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-167 – Awarded to HT MMU12Mavericks KB / CMPF-23/03 #3053 HT on 22/03 (IN) R&R ref - MC23/24-167-KB / UF-23/03 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP (IN) / Away team lack of players
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
3-0
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3054
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
11-0
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3044
RS-06/04 to 13/01 (wc)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
11 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2979
RS-06/04 to 11/4 (IN) / RO-06/04 TM&RR - (Pitch Vandalised) (IN) / RS-02/12 to 30/03 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
4-3
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3002
RS-4/11 to 30/3 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS20/1 to 04/11 IN / Moved to 04/11 both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 3031
RS-5/5 to13/4 BMA-LA (IN) / RS-02/03 to 5/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
4-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2986
RS-16/12 to to 30/03 Whitegrove in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2994
RS-6/01 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
4-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3004
RS-20/1 to 20/04 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN moved to 20/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 3021
RS-10/2 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
2-7
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3032
RS-02/03 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
0-13
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
21 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2981
RS-2/12 to 21/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
2-3
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
24 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3028
RS-24/2 to 24/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
9-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2969
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (WC) / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2978
RS-30/3 to 27/04 / RS-02/12 to 30/03 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
3-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 2980
RS-02/12 to 30/03 / RO-02/12 EMAIL - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
5-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3019
RS-10/02 to 27/4 (WC) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3027
RS-24/02 to 4/5 (WC) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-2
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
Unassigned
29 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3005
RS-5/5 to 29/4 BMA (IN) / VD-5/5 nsl w/c
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
01 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3001
RS-20/1 to 1/5 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
2-4
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2992
RS-6/01 to 04/05 (WC) / RO-6/1 TM&RR ICW (IN) /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3006
RS-20/1 to 6/4 (wc) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 MAVERICKS
4-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3033
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U12 CROWS
2-6
BURGHFIELD U12 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3034
RS-02/03 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
05 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2968
RS-18/11 to 5/5 (WC) / VD-5/5 to 18/11 to NSL (IN) / VD-18/11 to 5/5 NSL moved to 05/05 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3035
NS-5/5 NoScore7pm (IN) / RS-2/3 to 5/5 (WC) / VD-2/3 NSL (WC)
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
-
AFC READING U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 9

Division

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3055
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3057
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
8-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3058
BYE 9/9 IN /AFC Charvil left the EBFA 10/09
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3059
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3060
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3062
BYE Charvil withdrawn from league
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3099
RS-06/01 to 16/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3063
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
1-2
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3065
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3066
BYE Charvil withdrawn from league
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3079
RS-11/11 to 23/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3067
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3069
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
2-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3070
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3071
00:00:00
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3072
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
0-3
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3074
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
6-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
2-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
0-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 3101
BYE / UF 21/10 AT LOP to R&R IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3081
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
BYE / RS-27/01 to 11/11
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3085
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3087
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3090
AW – LR&R ref MC23/24-084 – Awarded to HT CTU12Stripes KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC23/24-084 KB / CM - #3090 25/11 HT on 25/11 IN / UF-25/11 TM&RR AT LOP IN / NS-25/11 no score recorded
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3121
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3091
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3092
LS-02/12 Late Score (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3095
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3097
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
0-6
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3098
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 3109
RS-20/01 to 16/12 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3102
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3119
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
3-1
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3127
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3089
RS-25//11 to 13/1 (NODS)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
0-4
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3103
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
11-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
5-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3106
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3110
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3112
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
4-9
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3113
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
5-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3114
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3115
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3116
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3117
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 3118
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3122
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3108
RS-20/1 to 172 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN
12:45:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
4-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3123
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3124
PP-24/2 NB - Score 28/4/24 (2-8 Removed as Very Very Late) (IN) / NS-24/2 no score 25/02 2000 (wc)
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
6-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3126
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3129
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3130
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
09 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3096
RS-16/12 to 9/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
5-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3131
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3133
RS-17/2 to 9/3 (NoDS) / RS-20/1 to 17/2 (NoDS) / RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-30/3 to 20/1 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
1-4
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3134
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
0-12
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
16 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3086
RS-30/3 to 16/3 IN / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-09/12 No Score @ 7pm IN / RS-18/11 to 09/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
2-8
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 3135
LS-16/3 LS (IN) / NS-16/3 No Score (IN)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
5-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3136
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
2-7
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3137
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3100
LS-23/3 Late Score (IN) / NS-23/3 No Score 7pm (IN) / RS-06/01 to 23/03 / RO-6/1 icw
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
1-5
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 3138
RS-30/2 to 23/03 (WC) RO-20/01 TM&RR - ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3107
BYE / RO-09/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / RS-20/1 to 09/12
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3120
RS-10/2 to 06/04 (NoDS) / RO-10/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) / NS-10/2 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
4-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3084
RS-18/11 to 13/04 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3094
RS-24/2 to 4/5 (NoDS) / RO-24/02 TM&RR - ICW (IN) /RS-30/3 to 24/02 IN / RS-02/12 to 30/3 / RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
1-11
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 3128
RS-02/03 to 20/4 (NoDS) / RO-02/03 TM&RR - ICW (IN)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
0-1
AFC READING U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3083
RS-18/11 to 27/4 (WC)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROVERS
3-9
PINEWOOD U12 PANDAS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:25:30