Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
LS 9/9 IN / NS 7pm
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1476
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1478
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1480
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1481
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1482
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1483
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1484
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1485
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1486
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
BYE NS 7pm
10:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1490
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1493
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1494
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1495
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1496
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1498
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1500
LS 14/10 NL / NS 14/10 No score 7pm
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1501
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1502
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1503
LS 21/10 NL / NS 21/10 NL
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1504
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1505
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1506
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1474
BY - LR&R – ref MC23/24-001 KB / UF 28/10 AT LOP NL / NS 7pm NL / LR&R - ref MC23/24-001 KB / RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL-UF 9/9 HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1479
UF 28/10 HT LOP NL / RS 16/9 to 28/10 NL / UF AT LOP NL-No scores 7pm
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1507
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1508
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1509
LS 11/11 IN / NS 11/11 7pm NL
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
PP 11/11 Caversham in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1511
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
PP 11/11 Procision in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1514
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1515
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1516
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1518
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1520
LS 25/11 NL / NS 25/11 7pm NL
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
LS 25/11 NL / NS 25/11 7pm NL
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1524
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1526
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1527
LS 02/12 NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1528
LS 02/12 NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1529
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1530
RO-02/12 EMAILED - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1532
UF-16/12 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
LS 16/12 NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
LS 16/12 NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U11 ATHLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1535
LS 16/12 NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1536
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1538
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1543
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
LS 16/09 NL / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1545
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1546
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1547
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1548
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1549
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
LS-23/9 / NS-23/9 7pm
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1551
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1552
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1553
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1554
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
UF 7/10 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1557
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1559
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1560
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1561
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1562
UF 14/10 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1566
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1568
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1570
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1571
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL-UF 9/9 HT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1567
RS 21/10 to 11/11 NL / UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN / UF 21/10 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1573
PP 11/11 Binfield in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
PP 11/11 Windsor in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1575
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1576
PP 11/11 Shinfield in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1578
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
RS 16/12 to 11/11 NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
RO 18/11 TM&RR - ICW NL / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1581
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1582
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
RO 18/11 W/L pitches NL / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1584
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
UF 25/11 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1589
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1590
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1592
RO 02/12 EMAILED ICW NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1593
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
RO 02/12 EMAILED ICW NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1596
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1577
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1597
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1599
UF-16/9 TM&RR AT LOP IN / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
RO-16/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
LS 16/09 NL / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
UF 28/10 HT LOP NL / PP 16/9 IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1615
PP 23/9 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1617
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
NB Scores revert back to null 14/10 NL / UF 7/10 HT REFUSE TO PLAY
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1622
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
08:45:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1629
LS 14/10 NL / NS 14/10 7pm NL
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1630
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1634
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1635
UF 21/10 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1636
LS 21/10 NL NS 21/10 (Team Late Score) NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1637
09:30:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1605
LS 28/10 NL / NS-28/10 7pm NL / RS 9/9 to 28/10 IN
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL / UF 9/9 AW LOP IN / Score 0-0 removed IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1633
RS 21/10 TO 28/10 NL / UF 21/10 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1613
RS 16/09 to 11/11 NL / UF 16/09 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1639
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1640
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1641
PP 11/11 Ascot in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
PP 11/11 Manorcroft in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
NB 18/11 SCORE SET TO NULL NL / PP 11/11 OWT in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1646
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1647
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1650
10:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1653
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1656
09:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW Score (0-0) removed IN / LS 02/12 NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1658
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1659
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1660
VD-02/12 Void (IN) / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
UF 02/12 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
13 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1644
RS-11/11 to 13/12 BMA NL / PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1663
UF 16/12 EMAIL AT LOP NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1664
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1665
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
UF-16/12 TM&RR AT No TS&NIDCards IN / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
MANORCROFT UNITED JUNIORS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1672
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1676
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1677
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1678
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
LS 16/09 NL / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1681
LS-23/9 / NS-23/9 7pm
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1682
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1683
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1685
LS-23/9 IN / NS-23/9 No score 7pm
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
29 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1721
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1687
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1688
UF 7/10 TM&RR-HT LOP NL / NS 7pm
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1694
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1695
PP-14/10 AT TE NL
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1693
10:30:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1700
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1701
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1671
UF 28/10 HT/AT LOP NL / RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL / UF 9/9 HT LOP IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1699
RS 21/10 to 28/10 NL / UF 21/10 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1705
PP 11/11 Charvil in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1706
PP 11/11 Both Team in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1707
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1708
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1709
PP 11/11 Reading in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1710
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
RO 18/11 W/L pitches NL / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1713
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1715
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1716
RO 18/11 W/L pitches NL / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1684
RS 23/09 to 25/11 NL / UF 23/9 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1717
UF 25/11 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1718
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1720
UF 25/11 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1725
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
UF 02/12 AT LACK OF COACHES NL
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 COMETS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1733
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 ZEBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1737
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1739
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1742
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1743
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1744
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1747
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1748
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1750
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
UF 07/10 AT LOP NL / NS 7pm
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1754
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
SV 7/10 NL
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
LS-14/10 / NS-14/10 7pm
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1766
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1767
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1768
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1769
UF - 21/10 R&R TM&RR - AT LOP IN/ NS 21/10 NL
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1770
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1749
RS 23/09 to 28/10 NL / UF 23/09 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
PP 11/11 Binfield in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1773
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1774
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1775
PP 11/11 Reading in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1776
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
RO 18/11 TM&RR ICW NL
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1778
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1782
RO 18/11 TM&RR - ICW NL
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1785
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1791
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1794
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1802
LS 9/9 IN / NS 7pm
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1808
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1809
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1810
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1813
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1814
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1815
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1816
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1817
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1821
LS-7/10 / NS-7/10 7pm
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1822
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1830
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1829
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1832
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1833
UF 21/10 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1834
LS-21/10 / NS-21/10 7pm
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1835
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1811
UF 28/10 AT LOP NL / RS 16/09 to 28/10 NL / UF 16/9 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1837
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1838
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1839
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1840
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
PP 11/11 Berks County in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1842
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
LS 18/11 Late Score IN / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1847
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1848
RO 18/11 TM&RR - ICW NL / NS 7pm NL
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1850
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1851
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1855
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1856
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1857
UF 02/12 AT LACK OF COACHES NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1859
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1860
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1862
LS 16/12 NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1863
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1864
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
UF 16/12 TM&RR ICW NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G/7

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1870
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1873
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1879
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1881
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1882
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1892
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
LS 14/10 NL / NS 14/10 7pm NL
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1897
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1900
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1902
LS-21/10 / NS-21/10 7pm
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1869
RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL-NS 7pm
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
PP 11/11 Maidenhead in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1908
PP 11/11 Winnersh in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1909
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 W/L pitches
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
PP 18/11 Both teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
RO-25/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
RO 02/12 EMAILED ICW NL/
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
LS 16/12 NL / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST FC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec H/8

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
LS 9/9 IN / NS 7pm
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
LS-16/9 / NS 16/9 7pm
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1941
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1943
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
UF-23/09 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
07 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1952
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1953
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1954
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
UF 7/10 AT LOP NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1958
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1959
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1961
UF 14/10 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1957
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
LS 21/10 NL / NS 21/10 7pm NL
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1964
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1966
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1967
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1937
RS 9/9 to 28/10 NL / UF 9/9 AT LOP IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
UF 28/10 AT LOP NL / RS 16/9 to 28/10 NL / UF 16/9 HT LOP NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1971
PP 11/11 Both teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1972
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1973
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
PP 11/11 Both Teams in DTEF NL
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1976
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
RO 18/11 TM&RR - ICW NL / RO 18/11 W/L pitch NL
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1978
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
RO 18/11 W/L pitches nl/ RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1980
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / RO 18/11 W/L pitches
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1983
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1984
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1985
SV-25/11 BMA NL
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1988
RO 02/12 EMAILED ICW NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1990
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
LS 02/12 NL / NS-02/12 No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
RO-02/12 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U11 KITES BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1995
VD-16/12 Void (IN) / NS 16/12 7pm NL
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1996
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1997
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U11 CAROLINA BELLES
Unassigned
Match# 1998
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:59:30