Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2023/24
East Berks Football Alliance (EBFA) for the 2023/24 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec A/1

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1023
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1025
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1024
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S Bishopswood P3 9 a side
Match# 1022
UF-9/9 HT LOP / NS 9/9 IN, CD LOP - AW
09:30:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1027
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1028
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1029
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1030
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1032
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1033
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1034
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1035
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1036
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1037
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1038
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1039
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1040
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1043
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1044
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1048
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1050
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1054
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1056
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1057
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1058
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1059
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1060
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1061
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1063
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1049
UF-16/9 TM&RR HT LOP IN / / NS-16/12 No Score IN / RS-4/11 to 16/12 / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec B/2

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1067
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1069
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1073
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1076
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1077
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1078
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1079
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1082
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1083
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1084
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1085
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1087
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR-HT LOP INNS 21/10 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1089
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1090
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
RS-21/10 to 28/10 IN / CD-managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1091
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1094
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
PP-RS-16/12 to 11/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1098
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1099
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1100
PP-RS-16/12 to 11/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1104
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1106
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1110
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
05 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1105
RS-18/11 to 5/12 / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec C/3

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1113
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1114
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1117
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1118
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1119
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1120
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1122
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1123
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1126
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1127
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1128
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1129
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1130
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1131
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1134
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1135
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1136
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1137
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1143
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1144
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1146
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1147
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 1149
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1150
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1151
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1152
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 SILVER
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1155
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1140
RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec D/4

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1157
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1159
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1162
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1163
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1164
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1165
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1169
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1170
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1171
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1173
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1174
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1177
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1158
RS-09/09 to 28/10 IN / CD-managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1182
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1189
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1191
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1192
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1193
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1194
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1195
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1196
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1198
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1199
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1200
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec E/5

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1203
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1204
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
11:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1206
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1207
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1208
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 1209
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1210
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1211
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1212
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1213
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1215
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1216
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1217
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1218
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 1219
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1220
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1221
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1222
LS 21/10 IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1227
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
LS 21/10 / NS 21/10 TM&RR Checked (5-4) IN
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
NB-11/11 No RS dates-RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1236
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1237
LS 18/11 From TM&RR IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1239
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1240
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 BEAVERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 1244
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 GREENS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec F/6

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1247
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1252
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1254
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1260
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1261
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1264
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1267
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR-AT LOP IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
PP-RS-16/12 to 21/10 DTEF IN / RS-21/10 to 16/12 IN / CD-managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1248
RS-09/09 to 28/10 IN / CD-managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1271
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-16/12-RO-4/11
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1272
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS-12/16-RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1274
NB-4/11 No RS dates / RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
RO-4/11 No RS dates- / RO-4/11
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1282
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1283
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ICE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1288
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1289
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec G/7

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1297
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1299
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1302
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1303
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1307
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1308
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1309
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1310
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1312
UF-21/10 R&R TM&RR -HT LOP IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1315
LS 21/10 on 11/11 When was it played? IN / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
UF-4/11 R&R TM&RR -AT LOP IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1318
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
LS-4/11 Late Score IN / NS 4/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1327
00:00:00
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
PP-RS-16/12 to 18/11 DTEF IN / RS 18/11 to 16/12 BMA/RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1334
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1319
RS ICW 04/11 - 16/12 BMC (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR & ETON FC U10 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec H/8

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1337
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1339
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1336
LS-09/09 - reset
09:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1343
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1344
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1345
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1347
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1349
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1350
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1351
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1352
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1353
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1354
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1355
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1356
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1359
PP-RS-16/12 to 21/10 DTEF IN / RS-RO ICW 21/10 to 16/12 BMA - NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1361
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1363
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1364
RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1367
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1369
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1370
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1366
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
09:30:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1371
VD-18/11 Void (IN) / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
PP-RS-16/12 to 18/11 DTEF IN / RS-18/11 to 16/12 BMA [WM] / RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1374
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 1375
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1376
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 BLUEBIRDS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1380
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec I/9

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1384
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1391
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1393
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1394
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1396
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1399
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1401
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
VD-21/10 Void (IN) / NS 21/10 TM&RR Not Checked IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1405
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1406
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1408
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 04/11 to 16/12 (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1409
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 04/11 to 16/12 - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 04/11 to 16/12 - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1412
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1416
LS-4/11 Late Score IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1420
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1421
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 1422
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1423
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U10 ELITES
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U10 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 RHINOS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-SecJ/10

Section

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1426
VD-9/9 Void (IN) / NS 9/9 IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1429
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1430
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1431
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1432
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1435
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES Bishopswood P3 9 a side
Match# 1434
11:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1436
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1438
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1440
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
Match# 1439
09:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1448
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1450
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1452
PP-RS-16/12 to 04/11 DTEF IN / RS 04/11 to 16/12 - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1454
LS-4/11 Late Score IN /
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1456
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1459
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1460
RO-11/11 TM&RR - ICW IN
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1461
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN / NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1463
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
RO-18/11 TM&RR - ICW IN /NS 18/11 @7pm TM&RR Checked IN
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1465
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1466
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U10 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1468
00:00:00
AFC READING U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1469
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1451
RS 04/11 to 16/12 - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
RS 04/11 to 16/12 - RO-4/11 TM&RR - ICW (WM)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 MAGPIES
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:33:47