Coed U9 S2-Sec E

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 790
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 791
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 794
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 802
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 805
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 808
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 810
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 813
NS 4/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 814
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 817
RS 18/2 to 4/2 NB Asked if wish to B/F 18/2 to 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 803
RS OD 21/1 to 11/2 BMA IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 812
RS 4/2 to 11/2 BMA IN / PP OD 4/2 WWU9Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 815
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 816
NS or TM&RR 18/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 819
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 820
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 821
NS 25/2 No Score GF or TM&RR IN/
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 823
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 824
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 800
RS 11/3 to 4/3 IN / RS 21/1 to 15/4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE FU9Dragons & WGWU9Reds IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 825
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 826
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 829
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 830
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 831
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 834
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 795
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 796
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 797
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 798
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 14/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 799
PP 25/3 HOTU9Tornadoes & AFCU( in TE SF IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
RS IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE HOTU9Tornadoes IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Both Teams in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 807
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 WYU9KGreen in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 809
RS 28/1 to 22/4 IN / RO - EMAIL OD 28/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 804
NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 15/4 to 29/4 IN / PP 15/4 AFCCU9 in Delayed TE SF IN / RS IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE WYU9KGreen & AFCCU9 IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 811
RS 4/2 to 29/4 IN / PP OD 4/2 HOTU9Tornadoes in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned


21/04/2024 03:45:49