Coed U8 S2-Sec F

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2476
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2479
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2488
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2494
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2496
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2497
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2498
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2499
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2500
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2486
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2487
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players IN/UF 11/02 Pinewood unable to field / RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2501
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
UF RR 18/02 Pinewood unable to field / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2503
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2505
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2506
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2510
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2511
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2512
RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2515
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2516
NS R&R no score posted in time
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2519
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2481
VD - Void Not RS by Div Sec Score 3-10 removed IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / UF - no score reported on GF - RS IN /
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW INRS IN /
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2484
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2478
RS BMA 04/03 - PP 3/4 OWTU8Reds in TE IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
RS IN / RO - game abandoned due to frozen pitch - COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2514
RO - TM&RR OD 16/4 ICW IN / RS and reversed BMA 11/03 - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2520
RS for 10:00 23/04 - RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
RS 1/4 to 29/4 BMA CO - RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS BMA CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned


26/02/2024 08:45:27