Coed U8 S2-Sec D

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 407
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 418
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 420
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 427
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 417
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 HT Non Registered Team Players (1-3 score removed) IN
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 442
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 444
RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 412
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 413
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 414
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 415
RS 25/03 to 15/4 BMA CO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RO 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 416
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 422
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned


19/04/2024 17:06:25