Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec B

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 316
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 317
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 327
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 333
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 329
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 343
RS 18/01 rescheduled BMA / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 323
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 324
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 325
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
RS BMA 25/03 - RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RO waterlogged pitches - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 344
RS 04/03 BMA RS 18/02 rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 342
RS 18/02 BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 322
RS 25/3 to 22/4 COK / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/03 - RO 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 331
UF - WOLVERINES W'DRAWN - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 332
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 359
RS BMA - RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned


21/06/2024 20:35:15