Coed U10 S2-Sec I

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1376
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1379
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1384
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1389
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
RS 21/1 to 28/1 BTF IN / PP - OD 21/1 DelayedTE- AUR & APU -NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1394
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1395
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1396
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1399
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 7/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1393
RS/OD 28/01 BMA NL RO IN / waterlogged pitches - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1400
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1401
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1406
NB - FW pitch switch BMA - NL
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1408
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1409
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1387
RS 15/4 to 4/3 BMA -NL RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
RS 22/4 to 4/3 BMA NL / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 STB&GU10Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1410
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN / FCB WL PITCHES NL
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1411
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1415
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1416
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1417
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
NS 7pm NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1385
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP - OD 21/1 Delayed TE - STB&GRo & FCBBlu -NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1388
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 HT Lack of Players IN / UF LACK OF PLAYERS HAFC HAWKS NL / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NLRS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN /
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1380
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / NS 7pm NL / RS 25/03 to 22/04 BMA NL / RO WL PITCHES NL / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
RS FROM 25/03 to 22/04 BMA NL PFC cannot field NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1383
NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 25/03 to 29/04 BMA NL RO 25/3 WL PITCHES NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1405
RS 25/02 to 29/04 NL / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 AT Lack of Players IN / TM&RR lack of players NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1412
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT No Pitch IN / NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 01/04 to 29/04 NL / RO EM 1/04 NL/ RS 11/03 to 01/04 BMA NL / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned


19/04/2024 03:48:40