Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec H

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1330
NB TM&RR Scores do not match 3-2 & 4-3 IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1331
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1335
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1339
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1347
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
SW OD28/1 PW waterlogged pitches NL
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1349
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1350
NS 4/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1351
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1352
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1353
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1354
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1355
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1356
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1359
NS 18/2 No score by 7pm - NL
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1360
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1361
NS No score at 7pm NL
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1363
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1345
NS 7pm NL RS 22/04 to 4/3 NL RS IN / PP OD 28/1 FCBU10Royals & CFCU10Eagles in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1369
NS by 7pm NL
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1370
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1371
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1374
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
NS 7pm NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1334
RS 22/04 to 01/04 BMA NL RS NL/OD 11/02/23 WW no team NL - RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 7/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1340
NS 7pm NL / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP - OD 21/1 delayed TE- FCBRoy -NL
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1343
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NL / SW - OD21/1 WRF cant host - WL pitches - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1344
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP - OD 21/1 Delayed TE - BCB -NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1337
RS 25/03 to 22/04 NL / RO 25/3 WL PITCHES NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1365
UF 22/4 FCB HT Lack of coaches NL / RS 11/03 to 22/04 NL / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN / FCB WL PITCHES NL
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1342
RS 15/04 to 29/04 NL / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN-NL / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP - OD 21/1 Delayed TE - CFCEagles -NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:19:37