Coed U10 S2-Sec F

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1240
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1241
SW - Venue swapped as CT pitches unplayable NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1243
NB TM&RR Scores do not match 2-1 & 4-4 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1244
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1259
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
RS - OD 11/03 to 28/1 BMA - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1260
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1261
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1264
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1267
RS OD18/2 to 11/2 BMA IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1265
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1266
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1270
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1271
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1273
NS No score at 7pm NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1274
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1248
RS 25/03 to 04/03 BMA NL RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1277
NS by 7pm NL
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
NS by 7pm NL
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1280
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1281
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1283
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1247
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
RO 25/3 w/l pitches NL RS 25/03 to 01/04 BMA NL PP 25/3 MUCTU10JuniorInvaders in TE SF NL / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1250
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - OWTU10Reds IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1251
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
NS 7pm NL / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP - OD 21/1 delayed TE-MUJInv -NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1254
RS 15/04 to 22/04 NL / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 AUU10Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / NS by 7pm NL / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 MUCTU10JInvaders in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1245
RS 01/04 to 29/04 NL / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
RS 25/03 to 29/04 NL / PP 25/3 HTU10Rockets in TE SF NL / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned


23/02/2024 09:56:53