Coed U10 S2-Sec D

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1150
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1151
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1152
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1155
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1160
BYE - PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - AFCC10 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
RS OD21/1 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1165
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1178
RS OD18/2 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1171
NS 4/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1173
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1174
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1164
RS 15/4 to 11/2 BMA IN / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - AU10KColts & WGWU10Blacks IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1175
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1176
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1177
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1180
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1181
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1169
RS 22/4 to 4/3 BMA IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 WWU10Blacks in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1185
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1186
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1188
NS 11/3 IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1189
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1190
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1191
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1192
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1193
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1194
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1157
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1158
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1162
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - DFU10Colts IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1163
RS 15/4 to 26/4 (Not Confirmed with IN) IN / UF 15/4 EM AT LOP IN / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
RS 29/4to15/4 IN / RS 25/3to29/4 IN /RO - TM&RR 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 Emed for TM&RR IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS 18/2 to 1/4 BMA IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT LofP IN / NS or TM&RR 18/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 AFCCU10 in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1167
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 AUU10Colts in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 AFCHU10Hotspur in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1187
RS 22/4 to 24/4 IN / RS 11/3 to 22/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1159
NS No Score 27/4 IN - VOID IN / RS29/4 to 26/4 BMA IN / RS 15/4 to 29/4 IN / RS 25/3 to 15/4 IN / PP OD 25/3 AFCHU10Hurricanes in TE SF IN
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN / RO EM 1/4 IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 Email IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned


21/04/2024 02:46:45