Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec C

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1105
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1106
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1114
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1122
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1124
RS 28/1 to 28/1 - No Score on TE #478 IN / PP OD 28/1 OWTU10Blacks in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1149
RS 18/3 to 28/1 IN / RS 28 to 18/3 #478 err IN / RS 18/3 to 28/1 #478 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1125
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1126
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1127
NS 4/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1128
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1129
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1130
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1131
NS or TM&RR 18/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1134
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1135
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1136
NS OD 25/2 No Score and Score from TM&RR IN
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1144
RS 11/3 to 4/3 Email IN / RS 28/1 to 11/3 IN #478 NS IN RS OD11/3 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1140
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1141
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1143
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1145
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1146
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1147
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1113
RS Played at Hanworth on 25/3 0-0 IN / RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN / RO 25/3 Email IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1115
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 HT Lack of Players IN / UF 15/4 EM AW LOP IN / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - FCBU10Arrows IN
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1116
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1117
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - PWU10Panthers IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - BFU10Lions IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1119
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - W&EU10Pumas IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1120
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 FCBU10Arrows in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1123
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 PWU10Panthers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1148
RS 18/3 to 22/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1110
RS 1/4 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/2 to 1/4 BMA IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned


24/05/2024 07:26:24