Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U7 S2-Sec C

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 92
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 94
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 99
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 103
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
RS 21/01 Trophy replay of #97
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 102
RS - 21/01 Frozen pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 105
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 119
RS In / Game b/fwd BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 118
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 97
RS IN / RS BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 98
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 100
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 127
RS BMA - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 95
RS 7/1 to 22/4 / PP OD 07/01 HT LOP Wargrave unable to field due to illness
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 133
RS 1/4 to 22/4 COK / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 1/4 BMA CO / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
RS 25/3 to 29/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 104
RS BMA - RS IN / UF OD 21/01 Late notification of postponement COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:22:06