Coed U10 S2-Sec B

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1060
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1061
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1063
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1065
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1070
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1075
RS 28/1 to 28/1 - No Score on TE #478 IN / PP OD 28/1 EOCDCU10Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1076
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1078
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1079
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1080
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1081
NS 4/2 No Score - IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1082
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1083
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1084
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1077
RS OD 28/1 to 22/4 to 11/2 BMA IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 AUU10Chargers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1089
RS & SW OD18/2 to 11/2 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1085
RS 28/1 to 18/2 #478 TE No Score Err IN / RS OD18/2 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1090
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1091
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
NS OD 25/2 No Score and No TM&RR IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1094
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1074
NS 4/3 IN / RS 21/1 to 4/3 IN / UF ?? IN / NS OD 14/1 IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1095
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1096
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 11/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1099
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1100
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1101
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
NS 18/3 No score by 7pm - IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1104
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
NS No Score by 7pm IN / RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
RS 21/1 to 15/ 4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE - AUU10Chargers IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1067
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 25/3 to 22/4 IN / PP 25/3 ASU10Chargers in TE SF IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1069
UF 22/4 Removed Score of 1-0 Again IN / PP 22/4 At Players Doing SomRS 25/3 to 22/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT LoP IN / UF - 25/3 Score of 1-0 on GF removed by IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
RS 1/4 to 22/4 IN / RO EM 1/4 IN / RS 11/3 to 1/4 BMA IN / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
RS 18/2 to 29/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned


23/02/2024 11:13:49