Coed U9 S2-Sec B

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 655
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 656
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 657
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 659
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 658
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC Bishopswood P3 9 a side
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 664
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 672
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 674
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 675
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 676
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 678
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 679
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 680
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES Bishopswood P3 9 a side
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 685
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 686
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 690
RS 11/3 to 4/3 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 693
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 694
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 695
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 696
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 699
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 660
PP 25/3 MMU9Hurricanes in TE SF IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 662
RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 663
NS 25/3 No Score - IN / RS OD14/1 to 25/3 IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 666
RS 15/3 to 25/3 BMA IN / RS 21/1 to 15/4 IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE FU9Rockets IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 668
RS 15/4 to 1/4 BMA IN / RS 21/1 to 15/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 665
RS IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE MMU9Hurricanes IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 667
RS IN / PP OD 21/1 Delayed TE PWU9Pumas & RCFCU9Athletic IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 669
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS No Score by 7pm IN / RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 670
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Both Teams in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 673
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 PWU9Pumas in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 692
RS 11/3 to 22/4 by Team, Removed this feature IN / PP OD 11/3 RUU9Tigers in TE match IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS Bishopswood P3 9 a side


21/04/2024 03:40:09