Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec A

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 271
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 272
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 273
NS 07/01 NO RESULT POSTED IN TIME
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 274
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 275
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 282
RS - 21/01 Alternative 3G sourced BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 283
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 287
NS R&R No result or notice of postponement in time COK
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 289
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 290
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 294
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 284
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 299
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 300
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN/ UF EPC Whites unable to field
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 301
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 305
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 309
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 312
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 277
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 279
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPAS (WD JAN-23)
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 280
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT Lack of Players IN / UF 25/3 HOT unable to field CO'K / RS IN /
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 315
RS BMA 18/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 278
RS BMA - RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
RS 22/4 to 29/4 COK / RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS BMA -R0 22/04 - RS 25/03 BMA CO / RO waterlogged pitches - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec B

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 316
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 317
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 327
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 333
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 329
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 343
RS 18/01 rescheduled BMA / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 323
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 324
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 325
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
RS BMA 25/03 - RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RO waterlogged pitches - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 344
RS 04/03 BMA RS 18/02 rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 342
RS 18/02 BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 322
RS 25/3 to 22/4 COK / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/03 - RO 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 331
UF - WOLVERINES W'DRAWN - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 WOLVERINES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 332
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 359
RS BMA - RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec C

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 361
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 362
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 363
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 364
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 373
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 374
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 384
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 372
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 375
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 393
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 390
RS 18/02 BMA CO / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 368
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 370
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 369
RS 25/3 to 8/4 BMA CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 380
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 399
RS BMA 11/03 - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 402
RS 18/3 to 22/4 BMA / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U8 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 GAZELLES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 367
RS BMA - RO 25/03 - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec D

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 407
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 418
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 420
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 427
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 430
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 417
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 HT Non Registered Team Players (1-3 score removed) IN
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 442
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 444
RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 412
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 413
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U8 READING NEMEZIZ
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 414
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 415
RS 25/03 to 15/4 BMA CO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RO 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 416
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U8 TIGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 422
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec E

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 452
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 464
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 JETS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 462
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 465
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 482
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 468
RS 28/1 to 4/3 BMA / PP 28/01 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 492
RS BMA from 18/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 494
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 458
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 459
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 457
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RO EM 1/04 CO / RS 25/3 to 1/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
RS 04/03 trophy clash RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 463
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 467
RS 1/4 to 22/4 pitches CO / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK Now moved BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 470
RS 01/04 BMA - RS 43/ to 1/4 IN / PP OD 4/3 AUU8Saints in TE Match IN / RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 495
RS 01/04 BMA - RS 18/03 to 1/4/ BMA / AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Abandoned (RO ICW at 13 min) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 BUZZARDS REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 SILVER
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 460
RS 25/03 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec F

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2476
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2479
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2488
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2494
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2496
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2497
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2498
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2499
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2500
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2486
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2487
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players IN/UF 11/02 Pinewood unable to field / RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2501
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
UF RR 18/02 Pinewood unable to field / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2503
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2505
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2506
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2510
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2511
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2512
RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 2515
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2516
NS R&R no score posted in time
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2519
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2481
VD - Void Not RS by Div Sec Score 3-10 removed IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / UF - no score reported on GF - RS IN /
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW INRS IN /
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2484
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2478
RS BMA 04/03 - PP 3/4 OWTU8Reds in TE IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
RS IN / RO - game abandoned due to frozen pitch - COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2514
RO - TM&RR OD 16/4 ICW IN / RS and reversed BMA 11/03 - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 BOMBERS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2520
RS for 10:00 23/04 - RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8 INCAS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
RS 1/4 to 29/4 BMA CO - RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS BMA CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 TITANS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec G

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2522
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
NS 07/01 NO RESULT POSTED IN TIME
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2540
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2565
RS OD 18/2 to 28/1 Game b/fwd BMA CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2541
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2542
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2544
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 2545
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2531
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2532
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2533
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2547
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2550
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN / R&R No result by 9 pm
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2553
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK Now RS BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2556
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 2559
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2560
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2561
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2562
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2563
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2564
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 2529
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2537
VD - Void Not RS by Div Sec Score 1-0 removed IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 28/01 BMA COK
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
RS BMA 01/04 - RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS BMA 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2534
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2535
NS R&R no result by 7 pm - RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2536
RO 22/04 - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
RS IN / 28/01 PW Falcons in trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2555
RS BMA - RO EM 1/04 ICW CO - RS 25/02 Rescheduled BMA / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 TURTLES
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
RS 7/1 to 23/04 BMA CO / - PP Trophy clash RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2524
RS 7/1 to 29/4 / PP oD 7/1 IN / OD 7/1 BYE BAU&Snipers joined 21/1 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U8 SNIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 2557
RS 1/04 to 29/4 CO - RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS BMA 11/03 - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2526
RS BMA - RO 25/03 waterlogged pitches - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 HORNETS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec H

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 550
NS 07/01 NO RESULT POSTED IN TIME
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 551
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 555
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 559
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 560
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 562
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 564
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 558
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 566
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 568
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 569
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 552
RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN / PP Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 572
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 573
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 574
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 576
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 553
RS IN / RO 14/01 Waterlogged pitches 11/02 D/header
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 554
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 577
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 578
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 579
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 557
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / UF SRR unable to field - RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROVERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT Lack of Players IN / UF Ashridge unable to field (Chicken pox) - RS IN / 28/01 Trophy clash for Pinewood Piranhas
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 575
RS BMA - RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U8 UNITED
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec I

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 580
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 581
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 582
NS 07/01 NO RESULT POSTED IN TIME
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 590
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 591
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 592
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 586
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 587
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 588
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 595
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players COK
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 596
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 597
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 598
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 599
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 600
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 584
RS 14/01 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 602
NS R&R No report in time
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 603
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 604
NS R&R no score posted in time
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 605
AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Incident IN / R & R 18/03 - match abandoned at half time due to incident between 2 parents.
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 606
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 583
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 585
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 609
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
RS 1/4 to 22/4 FNIL IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 1/4 BMA -CO / RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 589
PP - fixture clash - RS 28/1 to 29/4 CO'K - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 607
RS BMA - UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS R&R no result in by 7 pm - RS IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 608
RS BMA - RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:35:06