Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U7 S2-Sec A

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 8
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 13
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 11
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 12
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 14
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 26
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 27
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 29
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 30
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 40
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 28/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 42
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 10
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT Lack of Players IN / UF - Eldon unable to field due to illness? - RS IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 15
RS 11/02 BMA RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 37
RS 11/3 to 15/04 BMA CO / RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 19
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec B

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 46
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 47
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 50
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 58
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 54
RS IN / PP 14/01 Pitches unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 59
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 60
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 79
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 72
RS 18/02 Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 82
RO waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 83
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 52
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 53
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 55
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 57
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 64
RS BMA - RO 01/04 - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 22/04 BMA - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 65
RS BMA 01/04 - RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN - RS BMA RO - TM&RR OD 28/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
RS BMA 15/04 - RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches ICW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec C

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 92
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 94
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 99
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 103
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
RS 21/01 Trophy replay of #97
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 102
RS - 21/01 Frozen pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 105
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 119
RS In / Game b/fwd BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 118
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 97
RS IN / RS BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 98
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 100
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 127
RS BMA - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 95
RS 7/1 to 22/4 / PP OD 07/01 HT LOP Wargrave unable to field due to illness
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 133
RS 1/4 to 22/4 COK / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 1/4 BMA CO / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
RS 25/3 to 29/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U7 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 104
RS BMA - RS IN / UF OD 21/01 Late notification of postponement COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec D

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 137
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 138
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 140
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 154
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 147
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 149
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 150
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 163
UF - R&R TM&RR - OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players COK
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 164
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 162
RS OD18/02 Rescheduled BMA / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 165
RS 18/02 Switched BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 179
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 HT Lack of Players IN / UF Pinewood unable to field.
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 142
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 143
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 144
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 HT Playing Un-Reg Players IN /UF Pinewood unable to field eligible players - RS IN /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 145
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 139
RO EM 1/04 CO / RS BMA 04/03 RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 148
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 152
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT Lack of Players IN / UF PWP unable to field - RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 153
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 155
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 172
RS BMA 11/03 - RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec E

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 181
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 182
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 183
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 184
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 195
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 198
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 199
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 214
RS OD 25/2 to 28/1 Game b/fwd BMA CO
10:30:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 202
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
Match# 203
NS R&R - no result posted in time CO'K
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 204
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 205
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 188
RS IN / PP 14/01 Pitches waterlogged.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 192
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 194
PP 11/02 double booking / RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 206
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 207
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 210
SE Pitch 1B
09:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 215
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 185
RS IN / AB OD 7/1 Abandoned at 3-1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 196
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK Now 04/03 BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 189
RS IN / Rescheduled to 04/03 BMA UF - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK RS - OD14/1 to 21/1 / 14/01 Waterlogged pitches
11:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 217
RO Waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 225
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 187
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 190
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 193
RS 11/2 to 25/3 (Late RS) COK / PP 11/02 double booking / RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 220
RS BMA - RO 01/04 - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 1/4 BMA . / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 200
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 209
RS 8/4 to 22/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN /RS 18/02 to 8/4 BMA CO / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 197
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
09:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 224
RS BMA - RO 01/04 - RS 18/03 BMA - AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Abandoned (ICW at 20 min) IN / PP 18/03 - game abandoned at HT due to pitch conditions
09:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec F

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 227
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 228
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 229
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 239
RS OD 21/1 to 28/1 CO / UF - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 241
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 242
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 245
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 248
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 237
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 240
RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 252
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 230
RS IN / RO OD 07/01 Waterlogged pitches CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 238
RS 11/02 BMA RS 21/01 Trophy clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 251
RS 18/02 Reschedule and venue changed BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 264
RS 11/03 Moved BMA; 14/01 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 234
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 232
RS 1/4 to 15/4 BMA CO / RO 01/04 - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 CO / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/03 - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 236
RS IN / RO - OD 21/01 Frozen pitches COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 254
RS 1/4 to 15/4 BMA KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/02 Rescheduled BMA / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 235
RS 15/4 to 22/4 CO'K / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS BMA - RO 15/04 - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 25/03 BMA - RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 243
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 244
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Delayed TE COK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 265
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT No Player IDs and Inelligble Player IN / NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 1/4 to 29/4 COK / BMA - RO 01/04 - RS 11/3 to 1/4 BMA CO /RO waterlogged pitches 11/03
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:52:17