Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23 (Jan to Apr-23) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 1

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1948
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
4-2
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13
9-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1951
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1954
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
4-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1958
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1961
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1 / RS to 29/04/23 due to Trophy Event match - NG
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1964
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1968
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 1971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2005
RS OD 25/3 to 28/1/ due to icw and te match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
1-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1976
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1981
RS OD18/2 to 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1965
RS IN / rescheduled due to 11/02/23 due to Trophy event match. - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2006
RS IN / match brought forward to 11/02/23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
10-0
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
2-7
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1982
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
1-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1983
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
RS IN / Rescheduled to 25/02/23 both managers in agreement - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1984
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1987
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
2-6
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1988
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1989
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
RS IN / Match Rescheduled to 04/03/2023 due EPC County Cup match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
0-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
BYE - PP OD 4/3 PWU13PUmasin TE IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1 / RS - OD D/M to 21/1 BMA - NG
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1993
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1991
RS 4/3 to 11/3 NG / PP OD 4/3 BFU13Lions in TE IN / -Match Rescheduled 11/03/23 TE Match- NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
0-4
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1998
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1999
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2000
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
3-0
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2002
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
3-6
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13
6-0
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2010
BYE WUU13Spitfire 2to1
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2011
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2012
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
9-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1953
RS IN / Rescheduled to 01/04/23 due County Cup match 7th January
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
0-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1966
RS IN / postpone due to Trophy event match - NG -match rescheduled to 08/04/23 agreed by managers NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
5-0
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1972
RS 4/2 to 15/04- NG / PP OD 4/2 PWU13 Pumas & PWU13Panthers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
2-1
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
RS 25/3 to 15/04 BMA - NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1994
RS 29/4 to 18/4 NG / P OD 29/4 ECU13Lions in TE Final IN /PP OD 4/3 ECU13Lions in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1995
RS IN / Rescheduled to 20/04/23 due to trophy event match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13
6-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1952
RS IN / Rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to Inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 EAGLES
3-1
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
RS IN / Rescheduled to due inclement weather to 22/04/23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1957
RS IN / Rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to trophy match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
3-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 1960
RS IN / rescheduled due to Pinewood 21st Jan trophy event to 22/04/23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
8-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1967
RS 1/4 to 25/04/23 due to Trophy event match - moved to postposed until managers agree a new date NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 EAGLES
0-2
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1962
RS 21/1 to 27/04 BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / RS to 01/04/23 due TE 21/1 -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
1-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1963
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-193 – Awarded to HT MYU13 KB / / CMF - 27/4 HT on 27/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 27/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 1/4 to 27/4 BMA NG
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13
3-0
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
RS 29/4 to 26/04, BMA NG / PP 29/4 MYU13Pumas in TE FInal IN / RS 11/3 to 29/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
3-6
MARLOW YOUTH U13
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2008
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-196 – Awarded to AT WEU13Spurs KB / CMF - 29/4 AT on 29/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT/AT AT Report of Pitch Unsafe IN / RS 25/3 to 19/04 BMA NG
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-192 – Awarded to AT EPCDCU13Reds KB /CMF AT– LR&R– ref MC22/23-192/ CMF - 29/4 AT on 27/4 IN / UF 19/4 EM HT LoPs IN / RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PANTHERS
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 2

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2014
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
4-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2017
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
0-0
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
10-0
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
2-2
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2032
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2033
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
0-3
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2037
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 REDS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2038
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
0-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2039
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2041
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
4-2
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2042
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
0-4
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2020
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES in Delayed TE Match IN -rescheduled to 11/02/23 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2022
RS IN / Match Rescheduled to due water logged pitch to 11/02/23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
RS IN / Rescheduled to 11/02/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2066
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN - Brought forward to 11/2/23 both managers agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2044
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2047
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
3-3
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 REDS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2050
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
0-5
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2052
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2053
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2055
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
7-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2056
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
8-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 REDS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2059
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
0-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
2-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
1-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2062
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
4-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
4-6
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2065
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2067
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2068
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2069
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2071
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 REDS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
1-6
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2074
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
1-7
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2075
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2077
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2024
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN -Match Rescheduled, agreed with both Managers - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
RS 21/1 to 27/04 BMA NGRO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN 0
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
17 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2021
RS IN / rescheduled to 17/04/23 inclement weather, both managers agreed - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
5-4
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2018
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN -match rescheduled to 19/04/23 agreed by managers NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 REDS
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2027
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2029
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN -Match Rescheduled, agreed with both Managers NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2031
RS IN / Rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U13 BLACK
2-4
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
RS Rescheduled to 25/04/2023 because of ICW- NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
0-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2079
RS 25/3 to 25/4 BMA -NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
4-1
BURGHFIELD U13 BLUES
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2078
RS 25/3 to 26/4 BMA -NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 DRAGONS
4-1
BINFIELD U13 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
RS 1/4 to 27/04/ BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS & SW WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 SCORPIONS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2076
RS 25/3 to 27/4 NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ALLEYCATS
4-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2026
RS 1/4 to 29/04/ BMA - NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 EAGLES
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2045
RS WUU13Spitfires D1 to D2 from 4/2 IN - rescheduled to 29/04/2023 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 SPITFIRES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2049
RS Rescheduled, agreed by both managers - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 BLACKS
1-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U13
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 3

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2082
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2083
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
4-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
4-2
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
0-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2088
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
2-2
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2086
RS - due to water logged pitch to 21/01/23 agreed by managers - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
1-3
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2092
BYE IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Canceled
READING FC WOMEN U13
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
24 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2080
RS IN / ?? to 24/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING FC WOMEN U13
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2098
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
0-0
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2099
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
1-2
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2101
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
1-1
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2104
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
6-4
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2107
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
4-5
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2109
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
2-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2112
RS 29/4 to 4/2 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2093
RS IN / rescheduled to 11/02/23 due to WWP Trophy Match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2110
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
1-2
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2111
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
6-3
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
9-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2116
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
2-1
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
3-0
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2119
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
4-4
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2121
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2124
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2125
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
2-2
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2128
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-137 – Awarded to AT WSU13Leopards KB / CMF 11/3 AT - LR&R - ref MC22/23-137 / CMF 11/3 on 12/3 IN
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
4-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
4-1
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2131
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2134
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
2-5
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
0-9
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2137
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
2-5
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
RS OD 18/3 to 14/1 IN - rescheduled to 18/03/2023 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
3-4
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2140
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
0-3
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2143
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
4-0
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 MY U13 ROYALS & WS U13 LEOPARDS in Delayed TE Match IN -rescheduled to 01/04/2023 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
AW – LR&R– ref MC22/23-159 - Awarded to HT PU13Polarbears KB / / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT LoP IN / RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR in Delayed TE Match IN -rescheduled to 01/04/2023 - NG
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2133
RS 11/3 to 8/4 BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
1-1
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2122
RS 4/3 to 15/4 (Played and RS. Score added by IN IN / NB Reported As FNIL 15/4 - Emailed GF to find status as sch on 4/3 not 15/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
3-2
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2142
RS 25/3 to 15/04 BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2105
RS 4/2 to 18/04, BMANG / PP OD 4/2 WW&YU13Pythons in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
3-0
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2087
RS 1/4 to 22/04 - NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 WW&Y13PYTHONS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
1-1
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2094
RS IN / rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
3-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2095
RS IN / rescheduled to 22/04/2023 due to fixture movements and inclement weather NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 LEOPARDS
0-1
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
RS IN / Rescheduled to 29/04/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
10-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2123
RS 4/3 to 25/4 BMA NG / PP OD 4/3 WW&YU13Pythons in TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2141
RS 25/3 to 27/04, BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 PYTHONS
6-3
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2081
RS 1/4 to 29/04/ BMA - NG /RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 HURRICANES
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
RS IN / Rescheduled to 29/04/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
4-4
BERKS COUNTY U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
RS IN / Rescheduled to 29/04/23 due to inclement weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U13 UNITED
2-0
BINFIELD U13 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2132
RS 11/3 to 29/4 NG / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
2-2
PINEWOOD U13 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 4

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2146
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2147
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
4-5
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2149
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
11-3
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2152
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2158
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2164
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2167
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
4-5
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
8-0
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2174
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
8-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2175
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2148
RS IN / PP OD 7/1 AP U13 in Delayed TE Match IN -rescheduled to 11/02/23, both managers in agreement - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
RS IN / rescheduled to 11/02/2023 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
3-1
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2176
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2179
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
16-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2180
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
1-3
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2182
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
5-0
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2185
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
12-4
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2188
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
0-4
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2191
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
4-0
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2194
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2195
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-141 – Awarded to HT AUU13Saints KB / CMF 11/3 HT - LR&R - ref MC22/23-141 / CMF HT 11/3 on 15/3 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-5
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2200
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
0-6
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
1-8
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2203
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
4-0
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2206
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2209
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2162
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN / rescheduled to 01/04/23 due to inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS WARRIORS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2165
RS IN / rescheduled to 01/04/23 due to Trophy event match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2166
RS 1/4 to 25/4 IN / RO Score 2-1 entered 25/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN / Rescheduled to 01/04/23 due to Trophy event match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2189
RS 4/3 to 15/4 NG / PP OD 4/3 AUU13Saints in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
0-8
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
RS 4/2 to 18/4 BMA NG / PP OD 4/2 FCHU13Dons & MUCTU13JLions in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
RS 18/2 to 22/4 FNIL IN / NB Reported As FNIL 22/4 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
0-4
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2210
Rs 25/3 to 20/4 NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2153
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS & CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES in Delayed TE Match IN -Rescheduled due to inclement weather to 22/04/23 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
9-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2154
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 HOT U13 PUMAS & FCH U13 DONS in Delayed TE Matches IN -rescheduled to 22/04/2023 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PUMAS
5-4
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2157
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS in Delayed TE Match IN -Match Rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to Trophy event match - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS LIONS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2161
RS IN / Match rescheduled to 22/04/23 due to inclement weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
2-2
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2150
RS due to inclement weather to 27/04/2023 - NG / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
2-1
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2207
RS 25/3 to 27/04/ BMA NG / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
3-3
FC HOLYPORT U13 DONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
RS 1/4 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / Rescheduled to 29/04/2023 due Trophy event match 14/01/22023-NG PP - OD 14/1 ASHRIDGE PARK U13 in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 HURRICANES
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2159
RS IN / Match rescheduled to 29/04/2023 due to trophy event - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 SAINTS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U13 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2163
RS IN / Rescheduled to 29/04/23 due to Trophy Event - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 5

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2212
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2215
09:30:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
6-0
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2219
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
5-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2222
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
RS - OD14/1 to 28/1 KC / UF OD14/1 both teams pitches are unable to play fixture 14/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U13
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
3-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2233
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2218
RS IN / KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
4-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
1-1
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2238
PP OD 4/2 HOTU13Lions in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2239
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2241
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
0-6
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2231
RS IN / Hearts - Lions in TE fixture 28/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
RS IN / RS OD 18/2 to 14/1 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
7-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2243
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2245
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
8-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2247
09:30:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2248
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2251
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
4-0
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2252
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
1-3
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2253
RS ??? ?? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2255
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
2-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
0-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2257
BYE / PP OD 4/3 HOTU13Lions in TE IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U13
3-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2230
RS IN / PP IN / Henley are in TE 29/1KC
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
0-2
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
5-5
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2263
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2264
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC DUKES U13
-
EBFA U13 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2265
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
0-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2266
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2269
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
1-2
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2271
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2272
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
9-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2242
RS agreed by div sec/ both teams are unable to play fixture. KC18/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2225
RS 21/1 to 15/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
RS 21/1 to 15/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U13
0-13
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2254
RS - OD 4/3 to 21/1 agreed by div sec KC / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN /
09:30:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
1-5
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2213
RS 7/1 to 22/4 KC / PP OD 7/1 IN / both teams pitches unplayable KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
PP 22/4 Div Priority IN /RS 14/1 to 22/4 KC / PP - OD 14/1 Windsor Dynamos in TE fixture
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2224
RS 21/1 to 22/4 ?? / PP OD 21/1 AFCHU13HArriers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HARRIERS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
RS 21/1 to 22/4 Div Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
RS 18/3 to 22/04 KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
RS 25/3 to 22/4 Div Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U13
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2235
RS KC - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / both teams are unable to play fixture. 28/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
0-2
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2226
RS 22/4 to 29/4 Div Priority IN / RS 21/1 to 22/4 KC / RO OD 21/1 ICW KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
2-1
AFC DUKES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2234
NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS 1/4 to 15/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / Windsor are in TE .kc 28/1
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
RS 11/3 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 REBELS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2275
RS 25/3 to 29/4 Div Priority IN / AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 Player Injury IN / kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
3-1
GORING ROBINS U13 REDS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2220
RS 14/1 to 30/4 NG / PP 29/4 Div Priority IN /RS 14/1 to 29/4 KC / PP - OD 14/1 Hearts - Lions in TE fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
RS KC - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS RAIDERS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 6

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2278
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2281
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
4-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2286
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
6-8
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
RS OD 18/02 to 14/1 agreed. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
2-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2296
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2299
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2302
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
4-3
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2305
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
2-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2284
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 Wargrave in TE fixture KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
RS IN / PP - OD 14/1 Wokingham Emmbrookin TE fixture K.C
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
RS W&W hornets are playing a cup fixture 14/01/2023. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
1-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2308
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
0-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2311
SE (Score 1-1 Entered) IN/ hearts are able to field a team KC
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
2-3
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2314
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
5-2
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2317
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
3-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2319
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2320
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2322
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
5-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2323
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
6-5
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2326
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2329
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
3-1
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
2-1
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2332
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
7-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2335
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
2-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2339
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
3-1
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2341
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
0-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
RO both teams pitches are unable to play fixture. KC
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
RS IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture.21/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
9-2
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2294
RS 1/4 to 15/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / W&W in TE fixture 21/1/23 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 HORNETS
9-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
RS IN / PP OD 28/1 Wargrave are in TE 28/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2295
RS Agree by div sec mid week game- TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN21/1 kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2290
RS 21/1 to 22/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
RS 25/3 to 22/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture 25/4. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
5-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
NS No Score 27/4 VOID IN / RS KC - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS No Score by 7pm IN / RS 11/2 to 15/4 KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 AT Lack of Players IN/ RS IN / ICW 14/1/23.KC
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
1-9
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2282
RS KC. PP 7/1 PW U13 Polecats in TE Fixture IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 LIONS
6-1
PINEWOOD U13 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
RS 1/4 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture 21/1. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U13 PREDATORS
8-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
RS ??/ 29/4 agreed by div sec KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 THUNDERCATS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2291
RS KC RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN / PP - Wargrave wolves are in TE fixture 21/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OSPREYS REBELS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 REDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 7

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2344
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
1-5
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
1-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2347
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
8-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2348
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2350
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-5
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
5-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2353
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
2-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
2-5
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2357
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
3-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2358
RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2362
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
0-15
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
6-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2365
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2368
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
5-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
12-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2370
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2371
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
2-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
0-7
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
6-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2349
RS IN / water logged pitch 7/1/23 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2359
RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
8-1
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
4-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2380
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
1-2
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2383
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
13-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2386
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
0-8
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2387
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
3-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2389
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2390
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
-
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2391
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2392
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
2-7
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2395
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-133 – Awarded to AT BCU13Colts KB / CMF 11/3 MNP AT - LR&R - ref MC22/23-133 / CMF 11/3 on 11/3 INvestigating - ref MC22/23-133
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2398
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2399
RO-AB - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW - HT Referee Abandonded IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
4-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2401
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
5-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
7-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2403
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2404
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
8-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
4-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2407
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
1-19
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2375
RS 1/4 to 15/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/2 to 1/4 KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
4-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2360
RS agree by div sec mid week game - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture.21/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
3-6
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2354
RS 14/1 to 22/4 KC / RO OD 14/1 element of weather. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2374
RS KC - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS agreed by div sec 18/2 KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
3-2
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2405
RS 25/3 to 22/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
6-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 ROVERS
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2361
RS 1/4 to 24/4 BMA KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS IN / RO IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture. 21/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
0-3
BURGHFIELD U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2351
RS ??/? to 29/4 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 WILDCATS
4-4
WOODLEY UNITED U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2356
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS KC- TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 TOWN
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2376
RS KC - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN / pp R&R lack of players kc
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 T-REXES
0-14
ARBORFIELD ACES U13
Unassigned
Match# 2379
RS 18/2 to 29/4 agreed by div sec to be RS KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 BEES
5-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2409
RS 25/3 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U13 COLTS
7-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 8

Section

07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2410
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
7-3
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
0-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2412
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
2-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2413
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
11-1
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2416
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
3-6
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
7-5
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2428
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
4-5
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2429
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
4-3
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2430
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
7-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2434
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
5-2
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
5-5
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2437
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
2-5
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
0-0
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2439
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
0-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2415
RS IN / water logged pitch 7/1/23 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
2-6
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2423
RS IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture. 21/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2424
RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
0-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2440
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
5-3
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
0-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 2445
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
2-4
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
1-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
11-1
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2449
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
3-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
0-11
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2452
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
4-2
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2455
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
3-7
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
8-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2459
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
5-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
1-9
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2461
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
6-2
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2463
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
0-8
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2465
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2467
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
7-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 2469
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
6-5
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2472
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
RS 14/1 to 8/4 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2422
RS 11/2 to 15/4 ?? / AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 Player Injury IN / RS IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
7-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2425
NS No Score by 7pm IN / RS 21/1 to 15/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
3-0
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2427
RS 21/1 to 15/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
1-7
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
RS 8/4 to 19/4 KC / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS 8/4 GF Email IN / RS ??? ?? / both teams are unable to play fixture.18/2 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
3-4
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2475
RS KC - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
4-7
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS 14/1 to 22/04 KC / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture 14/1. KC
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2421
RS 14/1 to 22/4 KC / PP OD 14/1 IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
3-5
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2470
RS 25/3 to 22/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / both teams pitches are waterlogged. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U13 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2471
RS 25/3 to 22/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2441
RS KC - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN / pp R&R lack of players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
0-7
BURGHFIELD U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2418
RS 1/4 to 26/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / both teams pitches unable to play fixture 14/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
10-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 2426
RS 29/4 to 26/4 BMA HTmarlow KC / RS 1/4 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN / both teams pitches are unable to play fixture.21/1 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 OAKS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2458
RS 1/4 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS agreed by div sec 11/03/23 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U13
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2473
RS 25/3 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 STRIKERS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U13 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
RS 1/4 to 29/4 KC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 WOLVERINES
4-8
BINFIELD U13 HARRIERS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
RS 28/1 to 30/4 KC / 28/1 agreed for mid week fixture KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PYTHONS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 WASPS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 08:00:52