Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec A

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 632
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 633
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 634
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 635
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 639
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 640
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 642
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 643
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 644
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 645
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 646
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 648
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 649
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 650
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 631
RS - BMA 10/9 to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 654
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 656
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 657
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 658
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 659
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 663
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 664
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 667
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN / No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 668
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 669
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 672
NS Late Result IN/ No Score 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 673
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 674
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec B

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 677
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 678
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 679
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 680
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U9 JETS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
AFC READING U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 686
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U9 JETS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 693
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 694
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
AFC READING U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 676
RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 697
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 699
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 700
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U9 JETS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 702
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 703
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 704
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 705
00:00:00
AFC READING U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 706
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 707
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 708
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 709
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 710
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U9 JETS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 712
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 714
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 715
NS No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN / K Drake replied cob IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
00:00:00
AFC READING U9 JETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 718
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 719
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 720
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec C

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 721
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 722
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 723
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 725
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 724
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
09:45:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 732
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 733
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 735
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 734
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 737
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
Unassigned
Match# 739
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 742
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 741
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 749
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 752
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 753
NS No Score - 2-2 from TM&RR IN
10:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 760
UF - TM&RR OD 19/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 762
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 763
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 764
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING COPAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec D

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 766
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 767
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 768
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 769
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 770
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 772
PP No Pitches Windsor Council - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 774
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 777
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 778
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 779
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 781
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 782
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 783
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 784
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 785
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 788
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 789
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 794
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 795
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 797
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 798
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 799
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 800
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 802
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 804
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 807
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 808
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 809
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 810
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec E

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 811
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 812
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 814
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 815
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 819
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 820
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 823
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 824
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 825
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 826
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 829
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 830
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 813
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA & Swapped Venue IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 817
RS 17/9 to 22/10 IN / PP No Pitches Windsor Council - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 834
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 835
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 836
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 837
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 838
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Match# 839
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 840
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 841
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 842
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 843
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 844
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 845
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
NS Score from TM&RR 1-4 IN / No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 848
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 849
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 850
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 851
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 852
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 GREENS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 853
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 854
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS GREEN
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 855
NS Late Result IN/ No Score 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 STORMERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec F

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 857
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 858
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 859
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 860
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 863
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 864
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 868
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 869
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 870
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 873
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 874
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 878
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 879
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 880
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 884
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 856
RS 17/2 to 12/11 IN / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 886
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 887
UF - R&R EMAIL OD 12/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 889
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 892
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 894
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 896
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 898
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 899
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec G

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 902
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 903
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 904
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 905
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 912
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 913
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 914
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 917
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 918
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 919
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 920
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 910
RS 17/9 to 22/10 BMA IN / UF 17/9 WWU9Blacks Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 922
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 923
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 924
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 925
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 927
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 928
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 929
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 930
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 932
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 933
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 934
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 935
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 937
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 938
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 939
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 940
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 942
NS Late Result IN/ No Score 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 943
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 944
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BULLS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RAVENS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec H

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 946
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 947
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 948
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 949
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 950
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 951
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 952
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 954
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 960
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 963
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 964
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 967
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 968
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 969
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 970
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 972
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Match# 974
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 975
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 978
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 979
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 982
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 983
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 984
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 985
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 987
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 988
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 990
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U9 BOBCATS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec I

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 991
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 992
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 993
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 994
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 995
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 996
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 998
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 999
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1000
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1003
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1005
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1009
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1011
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1013
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1014
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1015
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1016
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1017
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1018
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1019
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1023
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1024
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1025
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1027
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1028
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1029
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1032
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U9 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1033
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1034
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U9 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1035
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MOOR MEAD U9 WARRIORS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:51:12