Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec A

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 10
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 11
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 12
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 14
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 17
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (13/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 3
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (14/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 4
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (17/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (12/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
UF IN / FINCH UNABLE TO FIELD
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 22
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 23
UF IN / 29/10 AUR unable to field.
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 25
UF IN / BAFC Bullets unable to field
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 26
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 27
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 29
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 30
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 32
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 37
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 42
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 43
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 HT Lack of Players IN / 26/11 Bracknell unable to field.
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 40
RS 19/11 Game rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 46
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 48
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 49
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 52
BYE UF 17/09 - Bracknell Athletic unable to field.
00:00:00
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 54
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 59
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 60
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 62
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 63
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 67
UF IN? / 20/10 HOT Lions unable to field
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 68
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 69
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
30 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 47
RS 10/09 Match rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 75
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 77
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 79
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 78
RS 12/11 Switched to 19/11 BMA
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 81
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 82
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 83
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
Unassigned
Match# 84
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 89
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE (W/D BA U7 ROCKETS)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 50
RO / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec C

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 92
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 95
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 97
UF 17/09 Pinewood unable to field
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 98
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 99
BYE
00:00:00
EBFA U7 BYE1
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 102
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 103
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 105
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 108
UF IN? / 15/10 Pinewood Piranhas unable to field.
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 109
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE1
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (11/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 114
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 118
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 119
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE1
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 125
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE1
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 127
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 132
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE1
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 133
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 93
RO / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 94
UF IN? / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec D

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 137
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 144
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 148
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 149
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 150
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 153
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 154
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 138
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (14/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 139
SW Switched to 22/10 BMA - HYC unable to field
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 140
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (17/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 159
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 160
UF IN? / Binfield Athletic unable to field
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 162
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 164
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 165
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 170
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 GREYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 177
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec E

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 181
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN / 10/09 WR unable to field - insufficient notice
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 182
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 184
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 187
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 189
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 194
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 198
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 199
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 200
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 183
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (9/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 185
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (17/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 202
UF IN? / R & R - no result by 7:30 - HOT SHARKS UNABLE TO FIELD
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 203
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 204
UF IN? / 29/1- Woodley Saints unable to field.
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 205
UF IN? / RS 29/10 Rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 207
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 209
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 210
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 206
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 05/11 AT Lack of Players IN / 05/11 Old Windsor unable to field
09:30:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 AT Lack of Players IN / 12/11 Winnersh unable to field due to illness
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 214
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 215
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 217
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 220
SW 19/11 Venue switched BMA
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 224
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 225
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 CANNONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec F

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 227
UF / RS 10/09 Match rescheduled BMA
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 228
BYE RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 229
UF / RS 10/09 to 17/12 BMA on 12/10 CO /
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 230
BYE IN / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 232
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 233
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 235
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 237
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 238
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 239
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 240
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
Match# 242
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 243
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 244
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA (12/10) CO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 248
NS R & R - no result by 7:30
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 252
SW 27/09 Venue switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
Match# 254
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 255
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U7
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 260
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 262
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 265
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 268
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS (WITHDRAWN AFTER SEASON START
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U7
Unassigned


29/11/2023 11:05:47