Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U17 Div 1

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6674
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6677
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6678
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
2-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6679
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
4-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6680
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
1-0
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6681
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
0-6
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6682
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6683
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6684
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6673
RS from 10/9 to 1/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
2-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6675
RS from 10/9 to 1/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
4-4
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6676
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FAB U17 Reds. R&R ref MC22/23-017
00:00:00
FAB U17 REDS
3-0
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6685
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
1-7
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6686
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6687
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6688
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
0-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6689
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6690
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
4-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6691
00:00:00
FAB U17 REDS
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6692
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
1-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6693
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
1-5
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6694
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Rotherfield United U17 Bees. R&R ref MC22/23-042
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6695
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
3-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6696
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6697
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6698
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
4-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6699
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
0-5
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6700
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6701
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6702
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6703
00:00:00
FAB U17 REDS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6704
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6705
00:00:00
FAB U17 REDS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6706
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6707
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
1-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6708
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6709
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6710
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6711
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
1-3
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6712
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
1-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6715
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6713
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U17 REDS
11-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6719
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6720
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6721
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6726
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6730
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6732
00:00:00
FAB U17 REDS
12-0
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6733
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6734
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
3-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6756
RS 18/3 to 4/2 IN / Brought forward from 18/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6722
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
1-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6728
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
2-6
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6737
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
0-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 6738
PP OD 18/2 WW&YU17Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6740
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6755
RS 18/2 Brought forward from 18/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
0-5
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6736
RS IN? / PP OD 4/2 due to CDYU17 & FABU17Reds in Cup - to 25/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
0-1
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6742
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6743
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6744
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6739
RS Rearranged from 18/2 to 4/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6745
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6748
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
2-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6749
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
1-3
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6750
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
0-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6751
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
5-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6752
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6729
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-149 – Awarded to AT RUU17Bees KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-149
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 6731
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-148 – Awarded to HT WWFCU17Leopards KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-148
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
3-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6747
RS Rearranged from 4/3 to 18/3 / PP OD 4/3 Both Teams in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U17 REDS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6753
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D E&CY U17 CHIEFS)
Unassigned
Match# 6754
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6714
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6717
RS Rearranged from 7/1 due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
5-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6725
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to Cup match
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6716
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 BEES
3-2
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6718
RS from 7/1 as Woodley in delayed Cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
4-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6724
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U17 REDS
2-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6723
PP 22/4 WWAYU17Reds in TE Final on 21/4 IN / RS IN? / PP - OD 14/1 WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6727
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to Cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6735
RS PP OD4/2 due to WW in Cup - to 29/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 REDS
5-1
BARTON ROVERS U17 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6741
RS 1/4 to 29/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS 25/3 to 1/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/2 to 25/3 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U17 BOYS
0-10
FAB U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6746
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-200 – Awarded to HT WWFCU17Leopards KB / CMF - 29/4 HT on 3/5 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN/ RS 4/3 to 29/4 due to Cup match
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 LEOPARDS
3-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 2

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6762
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6763
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6764
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6765
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
1-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6766
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6767
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
4-0
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6768
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6770
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6771
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
4-3
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6772
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6773
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6774
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6757
RS from 10/9 to 1/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
4-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6760
RS from 10/9 to 1/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6761
RS from 10/9 to 1/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6775
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6776
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
3-8
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6777
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6778
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
6-0
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6779
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6780
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6781
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
6-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6782
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6783
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
3-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6784
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-1
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6785
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6786
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6758
RS Rearranged from 10/9
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
2-5
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6787
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6788
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
3-1
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6789
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
3-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6790
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6791
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
6-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6792
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
1-9
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6793
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
4-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6794
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6795
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6796
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
2-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6797
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
4-4
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6798
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6799
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
0-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6800
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6801
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6802
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
5-1
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6803
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6804
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
7-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6806
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6807
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6808
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6809
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
2-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6810
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6811
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
3-5
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6812
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6813
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6814
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6815
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6816
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6823
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6825
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
1-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6826
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
5-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6827
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
3-2
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6828
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6830
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6834
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6840
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6841
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
4-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6842
PP OD28/1 due to Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Postponed
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6843
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6845
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6873
RS OD11/3 to 28/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6849
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
7-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6850
PP OD 4/2 due to BB in Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6851
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6852
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6860
RS 25/2 to 4/2 IN / Brought forward from 25/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6865
RS 4/3 to 4/2 IN / Brought forward from 4/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6805
RS 26/1 AND 15/4 Tto 21/1 JB / UF - TM&RR OD 26/11 Inclement Weather. Rescheduled from 26/11 & 15/4 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
1-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6831
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
2-6
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6836
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to WYEP in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6839
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-106 – Awarded to HT WWU17 KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-106
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6875
RS Rearranged from 11/03 to 29/4 to 11/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
3-2
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6854
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6856
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6857
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6858
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6838
RS 21/1 to 25/2 JB / PP - OD 21/1 due to CS in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6862
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6863
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6864
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6866
RS Rescheduled from 4/3 to 25/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
7-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6829
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-127 – Awarded to HT CTU17Blues KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-127
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6846
RS 18/1 TO 4/3 JB / PP OD28/1 due to Cup - to 4/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
1-7
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6868
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
3-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6869
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6870
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
0-3
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6881
RS Brought forward from 18/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6837
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to BB in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
2-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6861
RS 25/2 to 11/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-1
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6871
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6872
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
0-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6874
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6876
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6832
RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / RS Rescheduled from 14/1 to 18/3 - JB
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6877
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
16-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6879
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6880
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6882
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6888
RS Brought forward from 25/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
0-4
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6847
RS 4/2 to 25/3 JB / PP OD 4/2 due to CS in Cup - to 25/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
4-4
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6883
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6884
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
1-3
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6885
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6886
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6887
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6818
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6819
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather & b/f from 29/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6821
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 17/12 and 15/4 to 21/1 to 15/4 JB
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6822
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-169 – Awarded to HT CSU17Gold KB /CMF– LR&R– ref MC22/23-169 15/4 HT on 16/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6835
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? / PP - OD 21/1 due to PY in Cup
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
2-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6769
RS 1/4 to 16/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/2 to 1/4 MC / PP 18/2 PYU17Falcons in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6759
RS from 10/9 to 22/04 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6824
RS Rearranged from 7/1 due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6833
RS Rearranged from 14/01 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
3-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
Unassigned
Match# 6848
RS 4/2 to 22/4 JB / PP OD 4/2 due to WRD in Cup - to 22/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6853
RS Rescheduled from 18/2 to 22/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6855
RS 18/2 to 26/4 JB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT/AT Not Played IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U17 DRAGONS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6820
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U17
9-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U17 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6844
RS 28/1 to 29/4 JB / PP OD28/1 due to Cup - to 29/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U17 GOLD
5-0
BURGHFIELD U17 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6859
RS 25/2 to 29/4 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U17 ROYALS EBFA
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6867
RS - OD 4/3 to 21/1 to 11/2- JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U17 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6878
RS Rescheduled from 18/03 to 29/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U17 BLACKS
4-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 3

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6892
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6895
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
3-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6896
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6897
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
7-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6898
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Ashridge Park U17 Royals. R&R ref MC22/23-005
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6899
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6900
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6902
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6903
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
4-4
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6904
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6905
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6906
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
6-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6901
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
3-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6907
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6908
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6909
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
4-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6910
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
2-0
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6911
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
2-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6912
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6913
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
0-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6914
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6916
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6917
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6918
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6915
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6919
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6920
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
4-4
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6922
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6923
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
1-5
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6924
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6889
RS from 10/9 to 5/11 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
5-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6921
RS Moved by agreement with both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6925
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6927
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
4-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6928
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6929
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6930
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6926
11:30:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6931
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6932
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
5-4
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6933
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6935
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6936
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
2-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6934
09:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
6-3
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6937
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6938
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6939
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
6-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6940
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6941
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
8-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6942
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
7-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6943
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6944
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6945
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6948
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
4-3
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6946
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6890
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Berks County U17 Red Kites. R&R ref MC22/23-082
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6952
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6955
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6956
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6958
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6959
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
3-4
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6960
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6961
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6965
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6973
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
7-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6975
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6976
RS - OD 28/1 to 14/1 to 28/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6977
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6978
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6998
RS OD 4/3 to 28/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6979
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
1-4
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6980
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6981
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6982
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6983
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
5-2
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6984
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6962
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
6-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6964
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather. R/S to 11/2 with both managers agreement - JBCup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6966
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
1-3
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6993
RS Brought forward from 25/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
0-8
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6963
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to cup match
09:15:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6970
RS 18/2 Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
2-4
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6987
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6990
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6988
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6991
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
0-6
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6992
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
5-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6995
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6996
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6994
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6967
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to Cup match (HoT) to 25/3 to 4/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6986
RS Rearranged from 18/2 to 4/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6997
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6999
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
6-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7001
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7002
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7003
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7004
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7005
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
0-6
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7007
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
0-5
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 7008
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7006
11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
5-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7009
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
5-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7011
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 7012
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7013
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7014
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6894
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 15/04 to 25/3 - JB
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7000
RS Rearranged from 4/3 to 25/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7016
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7017
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
4-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7018
BYE
09:15:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
-
EBFA U17 BYE
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6985
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/2 to 1/4 JB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN / RS - OD 18/2 to 21/1 to 18/2 - JB
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 7019
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN/ RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
-
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6950
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6953
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
9-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7015
RS Moved from 25/3 to 29/4 to 15/4 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7020
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS Rearranged from 25/3 to 15/4
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6891
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 15/4 - JB
09:15:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6989
RS OD 18/2 to 20/4 BMA JB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 7010
RS 1/4 to 20/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 1/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
0-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6893
RS from 10/9 to 22/4 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6947
AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 Player Injury IN/ RS 3/12 to 22/4 BMA JB
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6949
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
0-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6951
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6974
RS IN? / PP OD28/1 due to Cup - date tba
09:15:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6954
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U17 JAGUARS
1-6
PINEWOOD U17 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6957
RS Rearranged from 7/1 due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17 ROYALS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6968
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U17
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U17 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6969
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U17 RED KITES
6-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6972
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 PUMAS
3-3
BARTON ROVERS U17 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 4

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7543
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7544
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
7-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7545
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7546
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7547
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
3-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7548
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7549
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
3-6
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7550
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7551
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
3-0
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7552
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
8-3
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7553
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7554
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7555
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7556
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7557
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7558
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7559
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
5-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7560
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7561
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7562
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
7-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7563
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7564
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
4-2
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7566
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7565
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7567
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
7-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7568
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
0-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7569
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7570
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7571
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7572
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U17 Tigers. R&R ref MC22/23-040
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7538
BYE - RS from 10/9 to 5/11 - JB
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7574
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7575
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7576
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7577
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7578
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7573
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
3-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7579
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
1-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7580
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7581
BYE - CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-073
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7582
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7583
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7584
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7585
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
6-2
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7586
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7588
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
8-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7589
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7590
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7587
BYE - PP Postponed due to Finch not having enough players - teams to find date
11:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM) Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7591
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7592
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
3-6
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7593
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7594
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7595
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7596
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
4-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7603
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7605
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7606
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7607
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7609
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7615
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7616
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7618
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
4-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7621
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7622
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7623
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7624
PP OD28/1 due to Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7626
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7627
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
4-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7628
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7629
BYE - UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7631
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
5-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7643
RS 25/2 to 4/2 IN / Brought forward from 25/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
3-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7537
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 22/04 to 11/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7620
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7625
RS IN? / Postponed due to Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
8-5
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7633
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7634
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7635
BYE - UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7636
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7638
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
1-6
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7637
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7639
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7640
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
1-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7641
BYE - CMF OD 25/2 from BCU17Colts IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7642
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7644
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7645
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7647
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7648
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
7-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7650
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
7-0
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7646
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7652
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7653
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7654
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7655
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7656
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
3-1
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7658
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
12-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7659
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7662
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7660
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
6-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7663
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7664
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7665
BYE -
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
-
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7666
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7668
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7651
NB TM&RR Conflicts - Div Sec to Investiagte / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 1/4 due to weather / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
-
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7598
RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7599
BYE - RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7600
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7602
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS Moved from 17/12 due to delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7601
RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
17 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7619
RS 1/4 to 17/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 21/1 to 1/4 ?? / PP - OD 21/1 due to E&C in Cup - 1/4 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7649
RS to 17/4 JB / PP Postponed due to W&E in Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7630
RS 4/2 to 20/4 JB / PP OD 4/2 due to E&C in Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7539
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 22/04 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
1-12
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7540
RS - OD 10/9 to 22/04 to 21/1 to 22/4 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7541
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 22/04 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 7542
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 22/04 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7604
BYE - RS Rescheduled from 7/1 as Burghfirled in delayed Cup match
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 PANTHERS (BYE - WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 7657
RS 18/3 to 22/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7632
RS 4/2 to 23/4 JB / PP OD 4/2 due to W&E in Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7661
RO - TM&RR OD 24/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 24/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7667
RS 25/3 to 26/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
0-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7608
RS 7/1 to 27/4 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
0-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7617
RS 17/1 to 27/4 JB / PP - OD 21/1 due to BB in Cup - date tba
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7610
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U17 EAGLES TIGERS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 7611
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 14/1 to 29/4 JB / PP - OD 14/1 BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U17 CHEETAHS
-
BURGHFIELD U17 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 7612
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U17 SCORPIONS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS U17 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7613
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U17 COLTS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U17 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7614
RS Rearranged from 14/1 due to cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U17 LIONS
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U17 WASPS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7597
RS 15/4 to 30/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS Rearranged from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U17 WOLVERINES
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U17 Div 5

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7109
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
5-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7110
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7111
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
Match# 7112
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
3-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7113
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7114
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-3
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7115
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
2-8
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7116
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
3-3
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7117
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-10
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7118
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
11-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7119
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
2-3
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7120
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7121
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
1-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7122
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
1-10
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7123
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
1-7
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7125
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
3-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7127
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7128
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7107
RS from 10/9 to 5/11 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
3-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7129
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
3-4
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7130
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
7-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7131
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7132
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7133
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7134
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
4-3
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7135
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
3-2
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7136
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7138
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
1-6
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7139
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7140
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7141
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
1-5
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7142
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
8-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7143
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
12-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7144
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7148
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7149
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
Match# 7151
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
13-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7153
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
4-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7155
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7156
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7160
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7161
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
1-7
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7162
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
1-15
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7163
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7164
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7165
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7166
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7167
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
Match# 7168
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7158
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
0-10
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7178
RS Brought forward from 4/3 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
1-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7169
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7170
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
0-5
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7171
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
0-3
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7172
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7173
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
1-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7174
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
14-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7175
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7176
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7177
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
2-0
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7179
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
1-4
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
Match# 7180
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7182
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
1-3
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7183
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
8-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7184
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7185
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-2
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7187
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U17
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7188
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 BYE (W/D CTY U17 RANGERS)
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7145
RS Rearrange from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7146
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS from 17/12 due to weather
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7181
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 1/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7126
RS Moved by agreement with both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
6-3
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
Match# 7159
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7105
RS 1253 to 19/4 AB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 10/9 to 25/03 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7106
RS Rescheduled from 10/9 to 5/11 to 22/04 - JB / UF - TM&RR OD 05/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
9-1
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 7137
RS Rescheduled from 26/11 to 22/4 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
3-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U17 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7154
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
2-4
AFC CHARVIL U17
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7147
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 15/4 to 24/4 JB / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 7/12 to 15/4
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7186
RS 18/3 to 26/4 by agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
6-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7150
RS Rearranged from 7/1 due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U17
7-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U17
Unassigned
Match# 7152
RS Rearranged from 7/1 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U17 HURRICANES
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U17 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7157
RS Rearranged from 21/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U17
5-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U17 COLTS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:41:13