Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5797
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5798
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
2-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5804
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5805
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U16 FAB FC
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5806
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
1-6
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5807
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
3-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
2-2
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5809
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
1-2
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5810
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5811
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5812
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5813
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
4-2
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5815
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5816
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U16 FAB FC
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5817
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
3-5
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5818
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5820
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
0-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5821
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5822
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5823
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
0-3
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5824
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
9-0
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5826
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5799
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
3-2
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5800
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5801
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
2-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5802
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5827
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
1-9
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5828
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5829
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5830
VD OD 29/10 - Match Void as no scores uploaded into system by 6pm on Match day - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB U16 FAB FC
3-0
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5832
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
2-4
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5857
RS OD 17/12 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5861
RS OD 17/12 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
8-2
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5833
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-1
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5834
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5835
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5836
00:00:00
FAB U16 FAB FC
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5837
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5839
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5840
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5841
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
0-6
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5842
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
1-3
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5843
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5844
BYE / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-070
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
2-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5846
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5847
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
1-2
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5850
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5851
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5852
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5853
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5854
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
2-1
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5855
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5858
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5863
BYE / PP OD 7/1 AFC Henley U16 Huuricanes in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5864
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5865
00:00:00
FAB U16 FAB FC
0-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5870
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5871
BYE / PP - OD 14/1 FAB U16 FAB FC in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5872
VD OD 14/1 - No outcome communicated - Void - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5922
RS - OD 18/3 - BF as both teams are free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5876
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5877
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5880
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
1-5
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5881
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-101 – Awarded to HT AHU16Hurricanes KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-101
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5883
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5884
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5885
PP OD 28/1 - PP as Fleet in County Cup game - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-1
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5908
RS OD 4/3 to 28/1- BF as BTF - MC /PP OD 4/3 FABU16FabFC in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 FAB FC
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5874
RS 14/1 to 4/2 IN / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5887
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
2-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5888
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5890
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5892
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
3-1
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5819
PP 11/2 PP due to Cup - OD 8/10 - PP due to E&C and Yateley both in County Cup match - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5860
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 FAB FC
3-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5867
RS IN? / UF OD 7/1 waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
4-1
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5869
RS / PP - OD 14/1 AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5893
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5894
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5895
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5896
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
0-2
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5897
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5898
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5879
RS 21/1 to 25/2 MC / UF OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5899
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
3-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5900
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5901
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5902
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
1-2
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5903
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5906
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5907
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5909
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5910
BYE / PP OD 4/3 FTCYU16Blues in TE IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5911
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
3-4
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5912
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5913
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
2-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5914
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
-
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5915
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5916
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5878
RS 21/1 to 18/3 MC / PP - OD 21/1 due to Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
0-4
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5917
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
Unassigned
Match# 5918
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5919
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
0-8
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5921
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5923
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
5-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5924
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE (W/D PWU16 PUMAS)
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5926
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-157 – Awarded to HT TCFCU16Reds KB / CMF HT Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-157
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
3-0
FAB U16 FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 5927
00:00:00
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5928
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5904
RS 15/2 to 1/4 MC / PP OD 25/2 - PP due to Fleet in County Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
2-1
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5905
RS 4/3 to 1/4 BMA MC / PP OD 4/3 TCFCU16Reds in TE MC -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
2-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5920
RS 18/3 to 1/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 FAB FC
9-0
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5838
RS IN? / OD 12/11 - PP - Fleet in Hampshire Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
5-4
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5848
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players (Score 3-0 Removed) IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? / OD 26/11 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
FAB U16 FAB FC
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5859
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
3-4
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5862
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-185 – Awarded to HT BCU16 KB / CMF - CMF - 22/4 HT on 24/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5866
RS 7/1 to 22/4 ?? / PP OD 7/1 BC U16 Hawks in Delayed TE Match IN - TCR in Cup Final
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 HAWKS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 due to Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 FAB FC
3-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5925
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 24/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN - 25/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5868
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-195 – Awarded to AT NPLYU16Blues KB/ UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 7/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 7/1 waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA U16 ROYALS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5873
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to TC in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
6-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16
Unassigned
Match# 5889
RS 4/2 to 29/4 MC / PP OD 4/2 AUU16Athletics in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB U16 FAB FC
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5891
RS 4/2 to 29/4 MC / PP OD 4/2 FTCYU16Blues in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U16 EAGLES
0-10
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 2

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5935
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
1-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 5936
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
2-2
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5937
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5938
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5940
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-3
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5941
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
3-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5942
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
6-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5943
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
9-0
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 5945
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5946
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
3-5
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5947
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
0-5
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 5948
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
4-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 5949
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5951
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
0-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5952
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5929
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 5955
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
3-5
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5956
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
6-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5957
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
2-3
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 5958
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5930
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5932
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Wanderers and Youth U16 Falcons. R&R ref MC22/23-032
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 5934
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
7-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5959
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 5961
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5962
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
6-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5963
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
1-8
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5964
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5978
RS OD 26/11 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5979
RS OD 26/11 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
1-1
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5965
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
0-3
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 5966
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5968
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
6-5
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 5969
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
8-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5991
RS OD 17/12 - BF as both teams are free
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5971
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
4-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 5972
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 5973
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5975
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
1-2
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5976
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
2-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5954
RS OD 15/10 - PP due to FCH school trip - Evidence received - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 5980
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
5-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5982
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5977
09:30:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
4-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5983
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
8-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 5984
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 5985
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5986
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
1-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5987
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-2
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5998
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6000
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6001
RS OD 14/1 - BF as both teams free and want to play - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6004
PP - OD 14/1 - due to FCH in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6013
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
0-2
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 6014
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6016
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
4-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6017
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6018
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
0-2
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6019
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
2-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6020
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
4-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6021
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6022
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-12
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6023
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6024
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
1-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5931
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-107 – Awarded to HT BAU16 KB / CMF HT– LR&R– ref MC22/23-107 / CMF - 11/2 HT on 11/2 IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5989
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP due to AFCW school trip - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
0-6
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5990
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5993
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U16
1-5
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 6005
RS IN? / OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6025
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6026
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6027
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
6-2
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 6028
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
0-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6029
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
1-1
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 6030
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6031
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
0-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6032
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6033
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6034
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
1-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6035
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6036
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
2-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6037
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6038
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
0-0
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 6039
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6040
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6041
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-126 – Awarded to HT PU16Panthers KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-126
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 6042
PP OD 4/3 TAU16Dynamos in TE MC /
00:00:00
Postponed
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6043
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6044
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
3-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6045
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6046
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-8
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6047
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
3-1
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6049
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6050
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6051
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6052
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
5-2
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
Match# 6053
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6054
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6055
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
Match# 6056
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
6-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6057
PP- TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT 5 Players on School Activity IN /PP OD 25/3 - PP as CAV players (5) on school trip - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6059
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
MORTIMER U16
-
FC HOLYPORT U16
Unassigned
Match# 6060
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6007
RS 21/1 to 1/4 BMA MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
5-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6015
RS 28/1 to 8/4 BMA MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
12 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6048
RS 11/3 to 12/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
7-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5970
RS IN? / OD 05/11 - PP due to delayed Cup match for Pinewood - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5992
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
3-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5995
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 7/1 to 15/4 MC / PP - OD 7/1 WKW in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
0-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U16
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6058
RS 25/3 to 18/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / OD 25/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5997
RS 7/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 7/1 - waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6002
RS 14/1 to 22/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 - PP due to PP in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
3-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6006
RS 14/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MORTIMER U16
8-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6009
CMF - 22/4 AT on 22/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 due to Cup - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
FC HOLYPORT U16
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5999
RS 15/4 to 25/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 7/1 to 15/4 IN / UF - OD 7/1 - waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
2-2
MORTIMER U16
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5996
RS 1/4 to 27/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 15/4 to 1/4 MC / PP 15/4 TAU16Dynamos in Cup Final MC / PP OD 7/1 TA U16 Dynamos in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6003
RS 14/1 to 22/4 AMC/ PP - OD 14/1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U16 DYNAMOS
8-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6008
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 ROVERS
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 6010
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6011
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS BLACKS
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6012
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MORTIMER U16
1-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 3

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6062
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6063
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6065
BYE / EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eversley & California Youth U16 Rovers. R&R ref MC22/23-030
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6067
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Ascot United U16 Royals. R&R ref MC22/23-006
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6068
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6069
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6070
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6071
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6072
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6073
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6074
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6076
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6077
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6078
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6079
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
1-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6080
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6081
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6082
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6083
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6084
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
4-8
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6085
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6086
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6087
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6088
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6089
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
7-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6090
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6061
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6064
RS IN? / OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6066
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6091
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to AFC Henley U16 Hotspur. R&R ref MC22/23-038
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
0-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6092
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6093
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6094
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6095
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6096
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
2-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6130
RS OD 7/1 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6132
RS OD 7/1 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6097
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6098
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6099
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6100
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6101
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6102
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6103
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
2-5
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6104
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
2-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6105
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6106
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6107
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
8-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6109
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6110
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6111
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6112
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6113
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6114
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6115
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6116
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6117
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6118
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6119
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6120
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6122
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6126
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6123
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6125
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
6-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6127
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
3-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6128
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6129
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6131
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6135
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6137
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6139
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6141
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6142
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6146
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6147
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6148
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6150
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6133
RS 14/1 to 4/2 IN / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6151
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6152
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6153
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6154
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6155
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6156
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6121
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-108 – Awarded to AT WEU16Blacks KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-108
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6138
RS IN? / OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6134
RS 14/1 to 18/2 ?? / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
4-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6158
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6159
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6160
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6161
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6162
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6163
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
5-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6164
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6165
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6166
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6167
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6168
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6183
RS OD18/3 to 25/2 - BF as both teams wish to play 25/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6169
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6170
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6171
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6172
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6173
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6174
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6175
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6176
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6177
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6178
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6179
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6180
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6185
RS OD 18/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6144
RS 21/1 to 18/3 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
6-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6157
RS IN? / OD - 11/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6181
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6182
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6184
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6186
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6143
RS 21/1 to 25/3 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6188
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6190
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6191
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6192
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6136
RS 21/1 to 15/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 ICW frozen pitch MC / 4/1 - PP due to WL pitches- MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6140
RS 21/1 to 15/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6145
RS 28/1 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6149
RS 28/1 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6187
RS 25/3 to 29/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW INOD 25/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 BLACKS
0-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6189
RS 25/3 to 29/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 4

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6193
BYE / OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6200
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6201
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-2
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6202
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6203
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
2-2
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6205
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6207
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
0-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6210
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
1-1
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6208
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
3-9
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6196
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6197
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
1-3
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6195
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
09:30:00
Rescheduled
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6211
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6212
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6216
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
1-2
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6217
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
2-4
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6218
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6222
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
2-1
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6221
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
1-0
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6214
RS OD 8/10 - PP due to Yateley in County Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6226
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6227
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
2-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6228
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
2-3
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6224
BYE
10:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6229
AW to HT Game abandoned - League Rules & Regulation Committee - ref RC22/23-009 - Decision game awarded to Maidenhead United CT U16 Juniors Mavericks
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
3-0
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6232
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6233
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
3-2
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6234
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
3-1
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6235
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6236
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6238
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6239
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6240
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
3-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6241
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-2
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6242
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6245
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
3-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
4-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6247
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6250
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
3-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6248
BYE / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-078
09:30:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6254
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6261
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
0-3
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6262
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
3-1
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6263
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
4-3
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6266
BYE / PP - OD 14/1 HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6272
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6267
RS OD 14/1 to 28/1 MC - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6277
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6278
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6279
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
5-1
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6281
PP OD 28/1 - PP as TTO in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6282
PP OD 28/1 - PP as both teams in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
-
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6283
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6284
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6285
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
1-3
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6286
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
6-1
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6287
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
2-2
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6288
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
0-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6253
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players (Removed 0-3 score from GF) IN / RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
-
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6257
RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
6-1
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6260
RS IN? / OD 7/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U16
7-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6274
RS IN? / OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
09:30:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
1-4
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6289
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
7-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6290
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6291
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U16
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 6292
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6293
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
1-5
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6294
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
2-1
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6295
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6296
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6297
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
1-4
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6298
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6299
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
2-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6300
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
4-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6270
RS 14/1 TO 4/3 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to RR in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6273
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-128 – Awarded to HT FU16Flyers KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-128
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6302
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6304
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-6
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6307
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6308
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6309
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
-
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6310
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6312
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6313
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
12-0
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6314
BYE - TTU16Orange in TE Plate SF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6315
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U16
4-0
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6316
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-4
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6317
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
4-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6319
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6320
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6321
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
1-2
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6322
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
2-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6324
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6306
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 22/4 to 1/4 MC / RS 4/3 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 TTU16Orange in TE IN /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6318
RS 18/3 to 1/4 MC / PP - OD 18/3 - HYC in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
6-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6301
RS 4/3 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 HYU16Hurricanes in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
7-0
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6303
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS od 4/3 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 GRU16 in TE IN /
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U16
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
RS OD 4/3 to 15/4 MC / OD 4/3 - PP as HYC in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6311
RS 11/3 to 19/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6264
PP 22/4 HYU16Colts in TE Final IN / RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD21/1 PP due to frozen pitch - MC/ RS OD 7/1 to 21/1- PP due to waterlogged pitches -
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6269
RS 14/1 to 22/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to HYH & YUYR Both in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
2-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6271
RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6323
RS 25/3 to 22/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN-MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6265
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to MUCT & GR both in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAVERICKS
1-2
GORING ROBINS U16
Unassigned
Match# 6268
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to TT in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 FLYERS
2-2
THEALE TIGERS U16 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 6275
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 ROVERS
1-3
HURST YOUTH U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6276
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16 ROOSTERS
4-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
RS 28/1 to 29/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP as YR in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 CYCLONES
0-9
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 5

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6328
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6331
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6332
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6334
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6335
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
1-4
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6336
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
3-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6338
BYE CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-009
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6339
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6340
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6341
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
4-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6342
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
2-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6325
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6326
BYE / OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6329
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
4-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6330
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
1-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6343
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6345
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6346
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6347
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6348
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
0-7
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6349
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
6-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6350
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6352
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
3-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6353
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6354
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6359
RS OD 29/10 - BF as both teams agreed in writing - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6355
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6356
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6360
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6361
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
1-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6362
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
3-1
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6363
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6365
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
4-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6366
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6367
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6368
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6369
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6371
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6372
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6373
BYE / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-075
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6374
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6375
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6377
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6378
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6379
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6380
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6381
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6383
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6384
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6387
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6389
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6392
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6393
BYE / PP OD 7/1 WY U16 Merlin Hurricances in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6394
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6396
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6397
BYE / PP - OD 14/1 FC BRACKNELL U16 in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U16
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6399
BYE / CMF OD 14/1 - PP WYMH could not field a team - CTP form received - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6400
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6403
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
-
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6404
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6405
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6406
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6402
RS OD14/1 to 28/1 / PP - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches and 21/1 PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
1-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6409
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U16
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6410
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6411
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6413
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6408
RS 21/1 to 4/2 IN / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
1-0
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6415
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
1-9
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6416
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6418
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6419
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6385
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16
1-2
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6386
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-5
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6414
RS PP OD 28/1 - PP as Charvil in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
0-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6421
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6422
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6423
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6424
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6425
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
2-4
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6426
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6427
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6428
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6429
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6430
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6432
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6450
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-124 – Awarded to HT BU16Greens KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-124
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6431
09:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6412
RS / PP OD 28/1 - PP as BCFC in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6435
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 6436
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6437
BYE / PP OD 4/3 BU16Greens in TE IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6438
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6439
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6440
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6441
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6442
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6443
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6444
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
5-0
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6446
BYE - WYU16MerlinsJaguars in TE Plate SF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6447
BYE - AFCCU!6 in TE Plate SF IN
00:00:00
Canceled
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6448
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6449
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6407
RO - 25/3 PP due to waterlogged pitches MC / RS 21/1 to 25/3 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6452
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
5-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 BYE
-
THEALE TIGERS U16 BLACK (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 6454
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HURRICANES (WD JAN-23)
Unassigned
Match# 6455
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 BYE
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6391
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 7/1 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 7/1 - waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
-
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6420
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 4/2 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 4/2 AFCCU16 in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6456
RS OD 25/3 - moved to arrange another fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U16 ALL STARS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6451
RS 25/3 to 1/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
5-5
FC BRACKNELL U16
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6433
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS 4/3 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 AFCCU16 in TE IN /
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6434
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-176 – Awarded to AT BRU16Raiders KB/ / CMF - AT 22/4 on 21/4 IN / RS 4/3 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 WYU16Merlins in TE IN /
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
0-3
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6395
RS 25/3 to 26/4 RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 25/3 MC / RO - TM&RR & EMAIL OD 18/3 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 18/3 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW INC / PP OD 7/1 - /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6398
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to BG in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS JAGUARS
6-4
BURGHFIELD U16 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 6401
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to AFC & BCC both in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6445
AB 29/4 CFA IN / AB Abandoned R&R TM&RR - 29/4 AT Left Pitch IN / RS 18/3 to 29/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U16
-
BERKS COUNTY U16 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 6

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6463
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
4-5
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6464
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
0-4
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6465
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6467
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6466
11:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
8-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6469
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6471
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6473
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
2-5
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6516
RS OD 3/12 - BF as both teams agreed - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6457
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6476
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6477
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
2-8
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6478
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6479
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6475
11:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6481
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
1-4
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6482
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6483
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
0-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6484
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
2-5
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6486
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
7-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6458
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6459
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6460
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
1-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6462
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
5-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6487
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6488
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6490
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6492
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
1-8
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6489
11:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
16-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6472
RS OD 24/9 - PP due to AP school activity (5 players) - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
0-2
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6494
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
2-5
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6495
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
1-5
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6496
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6498
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6499
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6501
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6502
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6504
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6503
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6505
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6506
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6508
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
0-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6510
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
8-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6509
12:15:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
2-2
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6511
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6512
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6513
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6515
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6524
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6525
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6528
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6526
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
9-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6529
UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6530
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
5-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6541
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6544
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
2-7
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6546
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
2-11
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6547
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6549
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
11-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6550
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
5-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6551
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6552
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-103 – Awarded to AT AHU16Hawks KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-103
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
0-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6548
13:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6517
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
0-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6519
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6520
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
6-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6522
RS OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
3-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6553
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
2-3
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6554
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
1-4
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6555
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
2-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6556
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6557
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-117 – Awarded to AT HOTU16Lions KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-117
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6559
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6560
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6561
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6563
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6564
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
1-4
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6562
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6565
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6567
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
1-7
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6568
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
2-2
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6570
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
7-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6571
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6572
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
1-8
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6573
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6574
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
0-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6578
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6579
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6580
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
1-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6583
AW to HT ref Match AB - LR&R/ CMF 3-0 Score Removed IN / CMF HT / AB Abandoned 25/3 AT Left Pitch IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6584
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
1-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6585
RO OD 25/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6586
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6587
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6582
RS 18/3 to 1/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
3-0
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6470
RS 24/9 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 24/9 - PP due to WW school activity (5 players) - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
8-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6527
RS 7/1 to 15/4 MC / PP OD 7/1 PW U16 Predators in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6531
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / UF OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6532
RS 14/1 to 15/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to AP in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 6539
RS 21/1 to 15/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6575
RS 11/3 to 19/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6577
RS 18/3 to 20/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / OD 18/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6523
RS 7/1 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 7/1 WK FC U16 Wizards in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6534
RS 14/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6538
RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 6543
RS 28/1 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
7-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6537
RS 21/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
11:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 MAVERICKS
5-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 AVENGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6588
PP - R&R TM&RR -OD 27/4 No Agreement on KO IN / NS No Score 27/4 on 28/4 @ 9:28 IN / RS 25/3 to 27/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
-
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6533
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 SAINTS
0-3
PINEWOOD U16 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6535
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PANTHERS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6536
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 COLTS
3-7
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6540
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 LIONS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6545
RS 21/1 to 29/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP as APU in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 UNITED
0-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 7

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6593
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
0-5
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6594
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6595
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
12-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6598
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6600
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
11-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6602
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6603
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
12-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6604
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
0-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6605
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
7-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
2-5
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6607
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Saints U16 Eagles. R&R ref MC22/23-031
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
0-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6590
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
0-6
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6591
RS OD 10/9 - PP - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
7-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6609
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
1-4
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6610
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6611
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
6-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6612
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
0-9
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6633
RS IN? / OD 7/1 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6643
RS OD 21/01 - BF as both teams free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6613
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6614
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6615
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
3-10
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6616
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6617
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
1-4
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6618
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6619
VD OD 19/11 - No score or update provided - Match Void - MC
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6620
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6621
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
1-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6622
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
1-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6623
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
2-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6624
RJ CMF Late IN / PP OD 26/11 - Reeves would not travel due to petrol prices - CTP to follow - MC
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6625
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
0-3
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6626
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6627
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
1-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6628
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6654
RS OD 18/2 - BF as both teams are free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6634
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6636
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
1-10
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6672
RS OD 18/3 - BF as both teams are free - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
1-3
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6639
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6646
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
0-5
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6648
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
6-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6649
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
1-7
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6651
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6652
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6597
RS OD 24/9 - PP due to RR school activity (8 players) - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
3-3
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6629
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
2-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6630
RS OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
2-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6653
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 6655
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6656
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
5-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6657
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6658
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6659
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6660
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
1-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6662
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6663
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6664
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6666
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6667
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6668
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
1-7
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6635
RS 71/ to 18/3 ?? / PP OD 7/1 STB&G U16 Royals in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
1-5
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6669
RJ LR&R KB / CMF 18/3 on 4/4 HT IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN OD 18/3 - UF - CAFC could not field a team
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6670
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6589
RS IN? / OD 10/9 - PP due to School trip with 6 boys away - Evidence received - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
15-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6592
RS IN? / OD 10/9 - PP as STBG have players on school trip - Evidence received - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
7-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6637
RS 14/1 to 25/3 MC / PP - OD 14/1 due to MM in Cup - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
7-0
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6642
RS 21/1 to 1/4 BMA MC / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6650
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 4/2 to 1/4 BMA MC / PP OD 4/2 STB&GU16Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6632
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP as delayed Cup match takes precedence - MC
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
2-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6665
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 11/3 to 15/4 / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
-
AFC HENLEY U16 HARRIERS
Unassigned
17 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6645
RS 28/1 to 17/4 MC / PP OD 28/1 - PP due to STR in Plate - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6640
RS 14/1 to 22/4 MC / UF - OD 14/1 - PP due to waterlogged pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-186 – Awarded to HT MMU16Cosmos KB / CMF - 22/4 HT on 24/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 4/3 to 22/4 MC / PP OD 4/3 MMU16Cosmos in TE MC /
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6641
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 21/1 to 24/4 MC / PP - OD 21/1 - PP due to Plate - MC
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6671
RS 18/3 to 26/4 MC / PP OD 18/3 - PP to allow another fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
3-5
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6631
RS 15/4 to 29/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / OD 17/12 - PP due to frozen pitches - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 MERLINS HAWKS
1-10
MOOR MEAD U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6638
RS 14/1 to 29/4 MC / PP - OD 14/1 SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 ROYALS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6644
RS 1/4 to 29/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 1/4 MC / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / UF - OD 21/1 - PP due to frozen pitch - MC 18/3 - PP due to waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 RANGERS
0-4
REEVES RANGERS U16 HOOPS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:15:31