Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U15 Div 1

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4747
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4748
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4749
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4750
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
3-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4751
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-4
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4752
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 REDS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4753
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
2-2
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4755
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
1-6
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4756
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
0-0
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4757
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4758
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
2-2
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4759
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
4-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4760
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
1-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4761
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4762
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
2-0
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4763
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4765
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
1-4
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4766
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4767
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4768
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4769
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
0-3
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4770
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-5
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4741
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
5-3
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4744
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U15 Elite. R&R ref MC22/23-034
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
3-0
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4771
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4772
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
3-3
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4773
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U15 Elite. R&R ref MC22/23-041
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4774
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
5-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4775
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
4-1
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4776
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
6-1
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4778
BYE / RS 29/4 to 5/11 Mytchett in County Cup - NT 6/11
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4777
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
4-2
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4779
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4780
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
0-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4781
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-4
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4782
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
1-3
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4783
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
2-1
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4784
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
1-1
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4785
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4787
RS OD 4/3 to 19/11 ??
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
2-3
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 4788
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
4-3
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4789
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
4-1
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4790
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4791
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4792
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4793
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U15 Elite. R&R ref MC22/23-077
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4794
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
3-1
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4795
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
2-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4796
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
3-6
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4797
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
3-0
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4798
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
1-5
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4799
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4800
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
2-3
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4742
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
1-3
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4764
RS IN? / BR unable to field due to School trip - NT 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-1
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4807
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4808
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4809
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4810
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4811
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
1-4
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4812
BYE / PP OD 07/1 - MAK unable to field
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U15
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4816
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
1-4
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4818
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4820
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
7-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4823
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4829
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4839
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4842
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
0-4
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4868
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
0-5
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4832
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
4-5
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4833
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
1-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4834
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4836
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
1-0
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4855
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4746
BYE / RS due to MAK County Cup
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 4815
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
1-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4817
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
4-2
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4824
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15
3-1
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4825
RS IN? / PP OD 28/1 NPLYU15Sharks in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
0-8
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4837
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4838
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4840
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
0-1
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 4841
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
0-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4843
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
5-3
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4844
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
1-2
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4846
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
4-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4847
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
4-0
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4848
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
1-2
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4804
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4821
RS IN? / PP OD 21/1 BLCU15Jaguars in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
4-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4850
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4851
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4743
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
2-3
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4856
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
1-2
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 4857
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
2-1
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4858
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4859
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
1-7
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4860
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15
1-1
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4861
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
2-1
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4862
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
4-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4863
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-7
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4864
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 REDS
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4865
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4866
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
2-1
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4745
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-153 – Awarded to ATBU15Reds KB / CMF HT Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-152
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
0-3
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4802
RS IN? / Windsor in Cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4869
AW to AT ref MC22/23-155 - LR&R/ CMF AT MCF received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-155
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
0-3
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4872
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4801
RS 15/4 NPLYU15 Sharks and RCFCU15 in Cup Final NT
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
2-2
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 4870
RS 25/3 to 1/4 Updated by Div Sec IN/ NB Reported As FNIL 1/4 - Score on GF of 2-4 (01/04/2023 11:07:20 ) IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
2-4
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4826
RS IN? / PP OD 28/1 TAU15Dragoins in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4831
RS 4/2 to 8/4 NT / PP OD 4/2 AFCNB&GU15White in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
13-2
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4871
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
2-3
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4803
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
5-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4805
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 REDS
0-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 4806
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U15 KESTRELS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4852
RS OD 4/3 to 15/4 ?? /PP OD 4/3 AFCNB&GU15Whites in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4854
RS OD 4/3 to 8/4/23 NT / PP OD 4/3 BEFCU15Blues in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
1-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4867
RS 25/3 to 20/4 NT / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15
1-3
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4754
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4786
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-183 – Awarded to HT TAU15Dragons KB / / CMF - 22/4 HT on 24//4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / Newbury unable to field - NT
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
3-0
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4849
RS OD 4/3 to 22/4 ?? / PP OD 4/3 NPLYU15Sharks in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
1-2
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4853
RS ??/? to 22/4 ?? / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 ELITE
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4822
AW to HT ref MC22/23-188 - LR&R/ CMF – LR&R– ref MC22/23-188 / CMF 26/4 HT on 25//4 IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 NT / PP OD 21/1 AFCNB&GU15White in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
3-0
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4827
RS 8/4 to 26/4 NT / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT/AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP OD 28/1 RCFCU15 in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
1-2
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4819
RS IN? / PP OD 21/1 NPLYU15Sharks in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4835
RS 22/4 to 27/4 / RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 4/21 to 22/4 ?? / PP OD 4/2 BFU15Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLUES
1-3
BINFIELD U15 REDS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4813
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
4-1
NPL YOUTH U15 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4814
RS IN? / PP - OD 14/1 WYU15SWIFTS BLUES in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLUES
2-2
READING CITY FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 4828
RS ??/? to 29/4 NT / PP OD 28/1 AFCNB&GU15White in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U15 WHITE
0-4
BADSHOT LEA COLTS U15 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4830
RS IN? / PP OD 28/1 BFU15Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U15 REDS
3-1
BINFIELD U15 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 2

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4879
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
12-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4880
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
1-7
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4881
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4882
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windlesham United Youth U15 Rams. R&R ref MC22/23-008
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4883
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
4-2
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4884
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4885
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
2-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4886
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
2-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4887
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
3-7
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4888
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4889
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
0-8
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4890
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4891
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
4-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4892
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
6-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4893
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4894
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
11-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4895
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4896
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4897
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
0-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4898
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4899
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4900
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
0-6
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4901
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4902
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
5-2
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4873
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
1-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4874
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
2-9
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4877
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4878
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
4-9
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4903
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
10-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4904
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
6-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4907
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4908
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U15 Eagles. R&R ref MC22/23-043
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4909
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4910
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
4-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4911
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4912
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
1-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4913
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
3-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4914
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
4-1
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4915
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4916
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4917
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4918
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
7-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4919
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
1-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4920
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4921
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
0-10
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4922
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
8-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4923
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4924
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4926
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
9-2
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4927
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
1-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4928
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4929
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4930
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4931
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4932
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
3-2
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4937
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4939
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
8-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4940
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
14-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4942
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
4-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4943
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4945
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4947
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-093 – Awarded to AT ECJU15 Lions KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-093
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4950
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4951
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
12-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4953
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
5-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4955
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4956
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4957
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
3-11
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4958
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
5-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4959
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 4960
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
0-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4961
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
9-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4962
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4963
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
6-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4964
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
14-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4965
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4966
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4967
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4968
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4941
RS IN? / UF OD 7/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4944
RS IN? / UF - OD 7/1 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4949
RS IN? / PP OD14/1 ?????? IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
0-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4952
RS IN? / PP OD21/1 ?????? IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4969
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
2-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4970
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4972
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4974
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4975
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4976
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4977
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
8-5
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4978
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
4-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4979
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
5-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4980
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4981
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
4-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4982
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4983
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4984
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
1-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4987
AW to HT ref MC22/23-131 - LR&R/ CMF received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-131
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4988
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4991
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
6-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
Match# 4992
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4993
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
3-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4994
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4995
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
8-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4998
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
1-3
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4971
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4999
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
1-0
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 5000
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
2-5
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5002
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
1-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5003
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4876
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4934
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U15 LIONS
1-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4905
RS ?? to 8/4 ?? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 4946
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 BLUES
2-1
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 4954
RS IN? / PP OD21/1 ?????? IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
2-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4933
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4935
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4936
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? / Pitch unplayable, moved date with agreement from both managers
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 EAGLES
4-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4938
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-168 – Awarded to HT ECYU15Royals KB / CMF– LR&R– ref MC22/23-168 HT on 16/4 IN / UF 15/4 DS AT LOP IN / Match PP, Woodley unable to field
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
3-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5004
RS 25/3 to 1/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4985
RS 4/3 to19/4 BMA ?? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4906
RS 1/4 to 20/4 NT / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / STBGR unable to field - NT 29/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BISONS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4875
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
7-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4925
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U15 RED
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4997
RS 18/3 to 25/4 NT / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN NT /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
3-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5001
RS 1/4 to 27/4 NT / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4948
RS IN? / PP OD14/1 ?????? IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 RAMS
4-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 4990
RS 11/3 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
6-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 3

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5007
BYE 10/09
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5009
BYE 10/9
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5011
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5013
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5014
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5015
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5016
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5017
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5019
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
6-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5020
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5021
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5022
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5023
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5024
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5025
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5026
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5028
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5029
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
2-2
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5032
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
6-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5033
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5034
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5006
RS OD 10/09 to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
4-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5030
RS 15/10 to 22/10 Windsor school event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
3-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5036
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5038
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5039
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5040
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
RS 10/09 to 5/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5010
RS 10/09 to 5/11 Orig date 10/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5074
RS IN? / Reversed Fixture orig date 07/01 to 10/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5041
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5043
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5044
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5045
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
4-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5046
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
8-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5108
RS IN? / Switched 25/02/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5047
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5048
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5049
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5050
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5051
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5053
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
2-1
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5054
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5055
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5056
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-4
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5059
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5061
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5062
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
1-7
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5064
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5035
RS OD 29/10 to 10/12 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5068
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5069
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5071
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5073
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5079
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5082
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5083
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5088
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5042
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-099 – Awarded to HT MUCTU15JBlacks KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-099
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5089
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
2-0
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5090
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5092
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
1-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5094
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5067
RS 17/12 to 4/02 IN / PP - TM&RR OD 17/12 TE Clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
5-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5095
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5096
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5097
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5098
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5099
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5100
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5078
RS 29/4 to 11/2 BMA IN / RS 14/01 to 29/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
2-4
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5086
RS 21/01 to 11/02 IN / PP OD 21/WSU15Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5087
RS 21/01 to 11/02 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5101
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
6-0
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5102
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5103
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5104
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5105
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5109
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5110
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5111
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5012
RS 15/4 to 4/3 BTF IN / RS 10/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 10/12 ICW IN / PP OD 10/12 form rec'd, Windsor players attending a school event, to be rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5113
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-1
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5114
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5115
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5118
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
6-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5119
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5120
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5121
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5122
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5123
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
7-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5124
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U15
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5125
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-4
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5126
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5127
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5128
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5129
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
3-2
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5132
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
6-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5133
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5134
BYE b/fwd 25/03
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5135
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5018
RS 1/4 to 15/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / 24/09 Windsor have school event.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5052
RS 19/11 to 15/04 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5070
RS 17/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
7-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5077
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-171 – Awarded to HT CAFCU15Dynamos KB /15/4 HT on 17/4 IN / UF 15/4 AT LOP IN / RS 22/4 to 15/4 EOS Priorities IN / RS 14/01 to 22/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
3-0
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5117
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 15/4 BTF IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 4/3 to 25/3 IN / PP OD 4/3 SWU15Saints 5 Players on School Activity IN /
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5037
RS 15/4 to 22/4 EOS Priorities IN / RS 10/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 10/12 ICW IN / RS OD 29/10 to 10/12 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
5-0
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5065
RS 15/4 to 22/4 EOS Priorities IN / RS 17/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U15
4-1
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5066
RS 17/12 to 22/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5081
RS 29/4 to 22/4 EOS Priorities IN / RS 14/01 to 29/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
0-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5093
RS 28/01 to 22/04 IN / PP OD 28/1 WSU15Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5085
RS 11/2 to 23/4 BMA IN / UF OD21/1to11/2 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 21/01 to 11/02 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U15 REDS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5008
RS 15/4 to 27/4 BMA IN / RS 22/4 to 15/4 EOS Priorities IN / RO - TM&RR OD 7/1 ICW IN / RS OD10/9 to 7/1 IN /Reversed Fixture Orig date 10/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5080
RS 14/01 to 29/04 IN / PP - OD 14/1 WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 SAINTS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
RS 21/1 to 29/4 IN / PP ?/ RS 11/2 Backto 21/01 PP Easter, Sunday or Evening IN / RS 21/01 to 11/02 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS BLACKS
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5131
RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U15 TIGERS
5-0
CENTRE SKILLS U15
Unassigned
Match# 5136
RS 25/3 to 29/4 EOS Priorities IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 LEOPARDS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 4

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5138
BYE 10/9
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5143
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5144
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5145
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5146
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
1-6
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
1-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5149
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
4-4
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5150
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U15
2-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5153
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
1-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
01 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5137
RS OD 10/09 to 01/10 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5140
RS OD 10/09 to 01/10 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
4-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5142
RS OD 10/09 to 01/10 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
6-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5155
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
1-2
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5156
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5157
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5158
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-2
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5159
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
0-5
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5139
RS OD 10/9 to 15/10 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5161
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5163
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5164
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
2-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5166
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5167
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
1-2
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5168
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
2-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5169
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5170
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5172
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
3-12
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5175
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5176
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U15
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5177
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
4-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5178
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5227
RS OD 4/2 to 12/11 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
1-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5179
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5181
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5182
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
1-2
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5183
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
4-1
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5184
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5240
RS OD 25/02 to 19/2 KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
5-1
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5185
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5186
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5188
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
7-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
2-0
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5190
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5191
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
2-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5192
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5193
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U15
0-2
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5196
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
2-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5266
RS DS 25/03 to 3/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
2-11
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5199
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5203
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5204
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5206
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
6-0
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5208
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-4
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5209
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5211
PP - OD 14/1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5216
BYE RUU15Raptors in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5214
RS OD 14/1 to 28/1 BTF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
14-0
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5223
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5242
RS 25/2 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
1-3
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5221
RS 11/2 to 4/2 BTF IN / RS 28/01 to 11/02 IN / PP OD 28/1 AFCHU15Hurricanes in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
1-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5224
RS 18/2 to 4/2 BTF IN /RS 28/01 to 11/02 IN / PP OD 28/1 RCDCU15Royals & PYU15Pumas in Delayed TE IN / RS Back to 28/1 as not changed by IN Div Sec / Orig date 28/01/2023
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
0-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5229
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5236
RS 18/2 to 4/2 BTF IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5207
RS 7/1 to 11/2 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 7/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
0-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
RS 28/01 to 11/02 IN / PP OD 21/1 APU15Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5232
RS OD4/2 to 11/2 BMA IN / PP OD 4/2 MB&GU15Dolphines in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5234
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
0-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5235
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DATCHET FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5238
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5249
RS Error By IN Not Sure if they will Play IN / RS 4/3 to 18/2 Both Team Free on 18/2 IN-MB /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
3-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5222
RS 11/2 to 25/2 IN / RS 28/01 to 11/02 IN / PP OD 28/1 RUU15Raptors in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5239
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
4-0
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5241
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5243
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
1-11
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5244
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5268
RS OD 25/3 to 25/2 both teams free MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
3-2
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5246
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5247
BYE / PP OD 4/3 PWU15Panthers in TE IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5248
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5250
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
7-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5263
RS 25/3 to 04/3 both teams free MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
8-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5219
RS 29/4 to 11/3 both teams free MB, RS 21/01 to 29/04 IN / PP OD 28/1 MB&GU15Dolphines in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
9-1
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
RS to 11/3 MB, PP OD 4/2 RUU15Raptors in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
4-1
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5251
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5253
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5256
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
2-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5260
AW to HT– LR&R – ref MC22/23-140 – Awarded to HT BEFCU15Black KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-140
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5200
RS 15/4 to 18/3 both teams free MB, RS 17/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
8-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5257
RS 11/2 to 18/3 MB, UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT&AT Lack of Players IN/ RS 18/3 to 11/2 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5258
RS 15/4to 18/3 to allow other fixture MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5261
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
3-3
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5262
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5245
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-151 – Awarded to HT MBGU15Dolphins KB / CMF HT Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-151
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5254
RS 18/2 to 25/3 MB, UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 11/3 to 18/2 Both Team Free on 18/2 IN-MB /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
0-5
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5255
RS 11/3 to 25/3 both teams free MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
1-2
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5264
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-156 – Awarded to HT RUU15Raptors KB / CMF HT Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-156
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5265
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5267
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / PP waiting for agreement to RS to a Sunday MB, RS 29/4 to 1/4 both teams free MB
00:00:00
DATCHET FC U15
-
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5226
RS 15/4 to 8/4 M/Head in cup MB, RS to 15/4, PP OD 21/1 MB&GU15Dolphines in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
6-1
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5162
RS 15/10 to 15/04 IN / PP OD 15/10 No Reason KF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5197
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 17/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - No TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5205
RS 25/3 to 15/4 MB, RS OD 7/1 to 25/3 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 7/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5213
RS 22/4 to 15/4 MB, Dolphins in cup IN / RS 14/01 to 22/04 IN / PP - OD 14/1 READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS & MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 5230
RS TO 15/4 MB, PP OD 4/2 PWU15Panthers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-5
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5202
RS 15/4 to 22/4 MB, RS 17/12 to 15/04 IN / RO - No TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
3-1
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5210
RS 14/01 to 22/04 IN / PP - OD 14/1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5212
RS 29/4 to 22/4 both teams free MB, RS 22/4 to 29/4 ?? / RS 14/01 to 22/04 IN / PP - OD 14/1 DATCHET FC U15 & ASHRIDGE PARK U!5 ROYALS in Delayed TE Matches IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DATCHET FC U15
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5215
RS 29/4 to 22/4 MB RS 21/01 to 29/04 IN / PP OD 21/1 AFCHU15Hurricanes in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5237
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 18/2 to 22/4 both teams free MB, UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5198
RS 1/4 to 25/4 MB. RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 1/4 both teams agree to play MB, RS to 18/3 MB, RO - No TM&RR OD 17/12 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5231
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-194 – Awarded to HT APU15Royals / UF R&R TM&RR -OD 27/4 AT LoP IN / RS 25/3 to 27/4 BMA MC / RO-TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 4/2 to 15/4 IN / PP OD 4/2 APU15Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5217
RS back to 29/4 MB, RS 29/4 to 22/4 both teams free MB, RS 21/01 to 29/04 IN / PP OD 21/1 PYU15Pumas in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U15 PUMAS
0-4
DATCHET FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5218
RS 21/01 to 29/04 IN / PP OD 21/1 APU15Royals & RCDCU15Royals in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROYALS
1-4
READING CITY FC U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5220
RS back to 29/4 MB, RS 29/4 to 25/3 both teams free MB, RS 21/01 to 29/04 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 21/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 SUMAS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5233
RS 22/4 TO 29/4 MB, RS 14/01 to 22/04 IN / PP - OD 14/1 PW U15 PANTHERS & AFCH U15 HURRICANES in Delayed TE Match IN / RS OD 18/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5252
RS 11/3 to 29/4 MB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAPTORS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 5

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5275
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5276
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5277
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5278
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5279
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
4-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5280
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5281
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5282
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5284
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
6-7
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5285
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
3-2
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5286
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5287
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5289
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
3-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5290
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5291
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
5-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5292
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
2-6
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5293
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5294
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5295
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
1-7
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5296
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
0-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5297
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
5-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5298
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
0-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5269
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5270
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
2-3
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5274
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5299
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5300
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5301
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5302
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5305
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5306
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5307
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
3-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5308
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5311
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5312
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
3-4
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5313
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5314
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5315
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5316
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
3-5
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5317
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5318
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5319
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5320
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5322
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5323
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5325
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
2-5
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5327
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5328
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
5-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5329
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5335
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5336
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5337
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
0-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5338
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
5-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5339
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
5-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5283
RS back to 14/1 IN / RS 14/1 to 6/5 [AB] / PP - Sp Wood unable to field team, OD 24/9 to 14/1, PP waterlogged pitch,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5341
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5364
RS - OD 4/2 to 14/1 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
3-0
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5347
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5350
PP Frozen pitches [AB]
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5353
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5355
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5356
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5357
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5358
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5345
RS OD14/1 to 4/2 [AB] / PP Tedd Ath Falcons in TE Plate on 14/1,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
2-7
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5359
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5360
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5361
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5362
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5363
RS back to 4/2 IN / RS 4/2 to 6/5 [AB] / PP OD 4/2 SWU15Tyophoons in Delayed TE IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
-
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5332
RS IN? / PP Finch Chargers in TE Plate, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U15
0-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5333
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/02 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5365
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5366
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5367
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players (Score 3-0 Removed) IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5368
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
0-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5369
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5370
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5371
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5372
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5373
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5374
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5375
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-5
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5376
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5377
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5379
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5380
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5381
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
PP OD 4/3 SWU15Typhoons in TE IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
-
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5383
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5384
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
3-3
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5385
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
6-0
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5386
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5387
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5389
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5390
RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / PP Waterlogged pitches [AB]
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5391
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5392
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
3-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5393
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5395
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5397
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5398
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
5-1
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5399
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
-
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5400
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5303
RS IN? / Moved from 29/10 to 01/04 Barton unable to field team [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
1-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5324
RS 11/2 to 1/4 [AB] / RS IN? / PP Windsor Reds lack of players/school event, moved from 3/12 to 11/2,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
6-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5272
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP Spencers Wood unable to field team, moved from 22/10 to 10/12, now PP due to frozen pitches, moved from 10/12 to 8/4 [AB]
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
-
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5273
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 22/10 to 8/4 AB / Barton can not field team [AB]
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
-
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5330
RS 17/12 to 8/4 [AB] / PP Windsor Swifts Reds in TE Plate,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
11 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5340
RS 7/1 to 11/4 [AB] / PP Waterlogged pitches,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5271
RS IN? / PP Moved from 22/10 to 15/4 - Finch have TE event on 10/12 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
4-4
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5309
RS IN? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 HT Lack of Comms IN - Berks unable to field team, moved from 12/11 to 17/12, PP frozen pitch, moved from 17/12 to 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U15
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5321
RS 1/4 TO 15/4 DSNU IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN? / PP Spencers Wood unable to field team (illness), moved from 26/11 to 1/4, waterlogged pitch [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
1-8
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5342
RS 14/1 to 15/4 [AB] / RS IN? / PP Windsor Yth Reds in TE Plate on 14/1,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5346
RS IN? / PP Waterlogged pitches, moved from 14/1 to 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
2-0
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5343
RS 14/1 to 22/4 AB / PP Finch Chargers in TE Plate on 14/1, moved from 14/1 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5344
RS 14/1 to 22/4 AB / PP Sp Wood Typhons in TE Plate on 14/1, moved from 14/1 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 5351
RS 21/1 to 22/4 AB / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather, moved from 21/1 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U15
5-2
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5352
RS IN? / PP Hawley unable to field team - school trip, moved from 21/1 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
1-1
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5349
RS Moved from 21/1 to 26/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
2-10
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TROJANS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5348
RS Moved from 21/1 to 27/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5304
RS IN? / PP Charvil unable to field team, moved from 29/10 to 29/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5334
RS IN? / PP Tedd Falcons in TE Plate, moved from 17/12 to 29/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U15 MOHAWKS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 5378
RS 4/3 to 29/4 [AB] / PP OD 4/3 WYU15SwiftsReds in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5388
RS 11/3 to 29/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY U15 WOLVES
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5331
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT/AT Lack of Players IN / RS 10/12 to 8/4 [AB] / PP - OD 8/4 to 14/1 BMA IN / PP Brought forward from 17/12 to 10/12, now PP as pitches frozen, moved to 30/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 TYPHOONS
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 5354
RS Moved from 28/1 to 30/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 CHARGERS
1-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 6

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5404
BYE 10/9 IN / Moved from 10/9 to 24/9 as both teams have byes [AB]
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5407
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5408
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5409
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5410
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5411
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
4-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5413
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5414
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5415
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5416
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
2-4
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5418
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
1-9
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5419
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5420
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
0-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5421
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
5-6
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5422
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5423
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5424
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
5-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5425
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
3-4
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5426
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5427
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5428
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5429
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
2-4
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5430
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
2-4
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5401
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
2-6
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5402
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5403
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
4-1
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5405
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
7-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5406
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5431
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5432
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
4-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5433
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5434
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
0-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5435
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5436
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U15
4-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5437
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5438
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5439
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
3-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5440
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5441
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5442
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U15
2-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5443
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5444
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5445
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5446
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5448
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5449
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U15
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5450
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
5-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5451
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
4-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5452
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5454
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5455
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5457
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5458
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
8-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5459
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5460
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
1-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5462
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5465
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5466
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5467
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
8-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5468
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5469
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U15
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5470
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5472
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5490
RS IN? / Brought forward from 28/1 to 7/1 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5473
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
0-4
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5475
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5476
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5478
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5480
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5481
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5483
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5485
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5487
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
2-4
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5488
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5489
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5492
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5493
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5494
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5496
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
4-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5461
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5463
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U15
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5471
RS IN? / PP OD 7/1 BC U15 Saints Delayed TE Match IN, moved from 7/1 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
4-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5497
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5499
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5501
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5502
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
1-1
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5464
RS IN? / PP Maidenhead called off, weather conditions/player safety, moved from 17/12 to 25/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5503
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5504
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5505
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5506
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5507
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5508
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
3-4
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5509
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
3-4
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5510
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5511
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5512
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5513
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5514
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5500
RS Moved from 18/2 to 11/3 on request [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5516
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
1-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5517
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5518
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5519
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 5520
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5521
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U15
Unassigned
Match# 5522
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U15
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5523
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 5524
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5525
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5528
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5529
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WEREWOLVES
4-3
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5531
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5532
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5456
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 03/12 HT Lack of Players IN / PP Windsor Whites lack of players illness, looking for new date, moved from 3/12 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
-
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5479
RS 1/4 to 8/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 21/1 to 1/4 AB] /UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5477
RS 1/4 to 15/4 AB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN? / PP Bracknell in TE event on 14/1, moved from 1/4 to 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 5486
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-174 – Awarded to HT RUUq5Raiders KB / / 15/4 from HT 20/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 8/1 to 15/4 [AB] / PP Pitches unplayable,
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5515
RS 11/3 to 22/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN / PP Both pitches waterlogged,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
5-0
SOUTH READING FC U15
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5491
RS 4/2 to 29/4 [AB] / PP OD 4/2 BCU15Saints in Delayed TE IN / PP Bracknell Cavaliers in trophy event on 4/2, moved to 19/4 on request [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5495
RS 4/2 to 15/4 [AB] /CMF OD 4/2 from HT IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 AT Lack of Players IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U15
4-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5526
RS 18/3 to 22/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / PP Waterlogged pitches,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
8-2
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5530
RS 25/3 to 22/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 RAIDERS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5527
RS 8/4 to 23/4 BMA AB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players (AT Report that BMA not provided) IN / RS 25/3 to 8/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15
3-0
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5498
RS - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN/ RS Windsor unable to field team, moved from 18/2 t0 25/3 on request [AB] / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
12-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5474
RS 14/1 to 29/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 SWIFTS WHITES
0-7
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5482
RS 21/1 to 29/4 [AB] / PP Bracknell Cavaliers in trophy event on 21/1, moved from 21/1 to 28/1, PP again as Bracknell in cup on 28/1,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U15
2-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 SAINTS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5484
RS - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 21/1 to 30/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
7-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 7

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5534
BYE 10/9
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5539
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5540
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5542
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
1-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5543
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
2-1
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5544
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5546
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5547
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5548
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5549
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5550
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5551
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
1-4
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5553
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5554
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5555
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5556
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5557
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
4-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5558
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5560
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5561
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5562
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5533
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5538
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5563
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5564
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
2-2
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5567
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5568
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5635
RS IN? / Bring forward from 25/2 to 5/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
0-10
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5569
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
4-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5570
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5571
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5573
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5574
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5575
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5576
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5577
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
5-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5579
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
2-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5580
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5582
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5583
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5585
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
2-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5586
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5587
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5588
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5589
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5591
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5592
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
1-0
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5594
BYE / PP Laurel Park in TE Plate [AB]
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5599
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5600
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5601
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
4-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5602
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
6-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5603
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-1
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5607
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5613
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5617
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
1-6
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5618
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
2-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5620
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5621
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5623
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
1-9
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5624
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
1-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5625
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
7-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5626
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5627
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5628
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5593
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-6
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5595
RS IN? / PP due to frozen pitches, moved from 10/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5609
RS &SW OD14/1 to 11/2 BMA IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
3-1
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5629
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5630
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
0-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5631
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players (Score on GF 0-0 Removed) IN
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
-
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5632
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5633
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5634
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5622
RS IN? / Moved from 28/1 to 25/2 on request [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5636
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
6-1
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5638
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
1-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5639
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5640
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5641
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5642
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5643
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5644
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5645
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5646
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5647
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/3 Ht Lack of Caoch IN / PP Whitchurch no coaching staff, early pp request [AB]
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5648
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
7-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5651
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-132 – Awarded to HT WUYU15Jets KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-132
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
3-0
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5652
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5653
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 BYE
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 5654
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5655
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5656
RS 14/1 to 18/3 AB / UF OD 14/1 WLP / RS - OD 18/3 to 14/1, PP waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5660
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U15 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5662
AW to AT ref MC22/23-154 - LR&R/ CMF AT MCF received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-154
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
Match# 5663
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5664
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / PP Waterlogged pitches [AB]
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5537
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS IN? / PP as pitches frozen, moved from 10/12 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5565
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP Wind unable to field team/coaching, moved from 29/10 to 1/4, home walkover as Windlesham can't make [AB]
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5581
RS IN? / PP Whitchurch school event, moved from 26/1 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
1-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5598
RS IN? / PP ECFC Bulls in TE Plate, moved from 17/12 to 8/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
5-1
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
13 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5659
RS 25/3 to 13/4 AB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5611
RS 21/1 to 15/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 5612
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 21/1 to 15/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5614
RS 21/1 to 15/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
2-2
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5615
RS 21/1 to 15/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 5616
RS 21/1 to 15/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
16 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5657
RS 18/3 to 16/4 on req [AB] - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
2-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5536
RS 11/2 to 18/4 AB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players IN/ RS IN? / PP due to frozen pitches, moved from 10/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5604
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN /RS IN? / PP waterlogged pitches, moved from 7/1 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5608
RS 14/1 to 22/4 [AB] / UF Frozen pitches,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5610
RS IN? / PP EC Bulls in TE Plate on 14/1, moved from 14/1 to 11/2, Cav W unable to field team, moved from 11/2 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
4-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 5619
RS 28/1 to 22/4 [AB] / PP Frozen pitch,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5606
RS 1/4 to 20/4 BMA IN / UF 1/4 Caversham no coaches [AB] / RS IN? / PP Waterlogged pitches, moved from 20/4 to 26/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 5650
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/3 AT Lack of Players IN / PP Eversley unable to field team, moved to 26/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 BULLS
7-3
SPENCERS WOOD U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5597
RS 17/12 to 29/4 [AB] / PP Frozen pitches,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
3-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U15 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 5658
RS 18/3 to 29/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U15 ATHLETIC
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5661
RS 25/3 to 29/4 [AB[ / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5605
RS 8/4 to 30/4 IN / UF Result Entered on 30/4 Div Sec Investigate IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP Waterlogged pitches, moved from 14/1 to 8/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U15 CHARGERS
3-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 8

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5671
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
8-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5672
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
2-2
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5673
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5674
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
6-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5675
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
0-2
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5677
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5678
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
1-6
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5679
SW Fixture reversed 24/9 [AB]
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
11-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5680
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
10-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5682
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
7-4
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5683
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
10-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5684
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
2-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5685
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5688
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
0-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5689
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
0-1
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5690
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
2-9
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5691
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5693
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
8-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5694
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5665
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
4-7
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5666
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
3-8
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5669
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
3-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5697
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
2-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5698
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
0-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5699
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
1-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5700
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5686
RS IN? / PP Pinewood unable to field team, moved from 8/10 to 5/11 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
3-0
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5701
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5703
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
6-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5704
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5705
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5706
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
2-7
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5707
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5708
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
4-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5710
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
2-3
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5711
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
6-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5712
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
15-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5713
NS Late Result from TM&RR IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
5-6
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5714
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
3-0
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5715
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
8-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5718
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5719
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
2-7
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5720
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
12-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5721
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
0-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5722
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
0-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5724
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-4
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5732
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5733
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
0-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5734
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
5-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5735
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
1-4
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5749
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
3-3
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5750
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
0-2
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5751
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
5-4
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5754
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
3-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5755
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
1-4
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5756
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
8-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5757
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
1-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5758
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5759
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
1-12
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5760
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5725
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5726
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
2-1
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5727
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5728
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5729
RS IN? / PP Frozen pitches, moved from 17/12 to 11/2 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
11-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5761
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5762
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
4-5
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5763
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5764
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
7-1
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5765
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5766
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5767
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
0-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5768
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
2-2
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5769
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
3-4
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5770
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
6-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5771
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
0-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5773
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
4-1
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5775
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5776
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5778
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
0-10
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5780
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5781
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
1-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 5782
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
2-0
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5783
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
0-2
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5785
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5786
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
0-3
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5787
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5788
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5789
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5791
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / PP Waterlogged pitches [AB]
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5792
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5794
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5796
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
-
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5667
RS 22/10 to 10/12 AB / PP Council called of use of pitches, moved from 22/10 to 10/12 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 05/11 HT Lack of Players IN / Now PP frozen pitches, moved from 10/12 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5668
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 HT Lack of Players IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS 10/12 to 1/4 [AB] / / RS 22/10 to 5/11, waterlogged 5/11 moved to 10/12, , UF - TM&RR OD 05/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5696
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP PW unable to field team, RS 20/10 to 10/12, now PP frozen pitches, , moved from 10/12 to 1/4 [AB]
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
-
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5717
UF 8/4 AT DG can't field team [AB] / RS IN? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN, moved from 26/11 to 8/4,
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 5738
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT Lack of Players IN / S 14/1 to 8/4 AB / PP Waterlogged pitches [AB],
00:00:00
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
-
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5739
RS 14/1 to 8/4 / PP Waterlogged pitches [AB],
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
0-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5747
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 21/1 to 8/4 [AB] / PP Laurel Park in TE event on 21/1,
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
-
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5731
RJ CMF Too Late KB / CMF 15/4 AT on 28/4 (Too Late) IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / PP Waterlogged pitches, moved from 7/1 to 15/4, waterlogged pitch on 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
-
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5740
RS 14/1 to 15/4 [AB] / PP Waterlogged pitches,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
1-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5741
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / Waterlogged pitches, moved from 14/1 to 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5742
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-170 – Awarded to AT WBSU15Yellows KB/ / CMF - 15/4 AT on 17/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / PP Laurel Park in TE Plate on 14/1, moved from 14/1 to 15/4 [AB]
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
17 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5779
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS 8/4 IN / RS 11/3 to 8/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN / PP Both pitches waterlogged,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
12-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5736
RS 1/4 to 18/4 AB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / PP OD 7/1 LP U15 Hurricanes in Delayed TE Match IN, moved from 1/4 to 18/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5743
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 21/1 to 22/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5744
RS 21/1 to 22/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U15 SPITFIRES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 5745
RS 21/1 to 22/4 [AB] / PP ?/ SW OD 21/1 Fixture reversed to match #5679,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
0-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5746
RS 21/1 to 22/4 [AB] / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
4-4
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5748
RS IN? / UF - TM&RR OD 21/1 Inclement Weather, moved from 21/1 to 22/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
1-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5793
RS 25/3 to 26/4 AB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN, moved from 25/3 to 26/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5737
RS 14/1 to 29/4 [AB] / PP Waterlogged pitches 14/1 [AB},
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 STINGRAYS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5752
RS back to 28/1 IN / RS 28/1 to 29/4 [AB]
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 5753
RS 28/1 to 29/4 [AB] / PP OD 28/1 Laurel Park in TE Plate,
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
9-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
PP Fixture Clash #6752 IN / RS 18/3 to 29/4 [AB] / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN, PP to prioritise #5752 [AB]
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
-
BURGHFIELD U15 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 5795
AW to AT ref MC22/23-182 - LR&R/ CMF – LR&R– ref MC22/23-182 / 29/4 on 24/4 IN / UF 29/4 EM HT LOP IN / RS to 29/4 AB / RO- TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DRAGONS
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 08:06:06