Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3554
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3556
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3559
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3560
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
7-0
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3561
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
3-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3562
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
5-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3563
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3564
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
4-4
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3565
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3566
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3567
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
0-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3568
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
4-3
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3569
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
5-5
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3571
BYE / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-026
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3572
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
1-4
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3573
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3574
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
8-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3576
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3577
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3578
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
2-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3579
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3580
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
3-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3581
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
2-1
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3582
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3553
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3555
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
5-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3583
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3584
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
4-4
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3585
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3586
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
3-1
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3588
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3589
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3591
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3592
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
0-5
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3593
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3594
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3614
RS IN? / Fixture Reversal - from 17/12/22
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
9-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3595
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3596
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
0-7
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3597
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3598
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
3-2
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3600
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham Trents U14 Blues. R&R ref MC22/23-069
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3601
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3602
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3603
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3604
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3605
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
2-3
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3606
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
8-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3674
RS IN? / From 18/03/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3607
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3608
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
2-0
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3609
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3610
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
1-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3612
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
8-1
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3613
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3615
BYE CTFC in Cup
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3616
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3619
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3620
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3622
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3623
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
5-2
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3626
RS IN? / From 14/01 Binfield in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
1-7
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3633
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U14 Elite. R&R ref MC22/23-083
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
3-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3625
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3629
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3665
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3631
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3632
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3635
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3617
RS - OD 17/12 to 28/1 FROST SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
14-2
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3637
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3639
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3640
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
2-7
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3636
RS - OD 21/1 NPL in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
2-3
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3643
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3644
AW to HT ref Match AB - LR&R/ AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 Incident awaiting reports IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
3-0
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3645
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3646
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-104 – Awarded to HT ECYU14Titans KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-104
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
3-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3648
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3575
RS IN / Eversley in County Cup 08//10/22
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
6-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3649
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3650
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
3-4
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3651
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3652
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
2-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3653
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-115 – Awarded to AT BU14 Arrows KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-115
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
0-3
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3587
RS - OD 29/10 Cookham unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
7-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3655
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3656
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
1-1
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3657
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3658
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3659
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3660
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-4
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3641
RS - OD 28/1 - CTFC in TE & Eversley in CC SB 01/04 Not agreed/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3661
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3663
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3664
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
2-1
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3667
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3668
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3669
BYE From 11/03/23 FROST
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3671
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
2-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3672
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-136 – Awarded to AT NPLYU14Electrons KB / Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-136
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
0-3
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3666
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-145 – Awarded to AT CTU14Blues KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-145
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3673
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
Unassigned
Match# 3675
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3676
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
3-4
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
2-1
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3621
RS 7/1 to 25/3 (Late SB Confirmed ) IN / UF - OD 07/01 Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3679
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 FALCONS (WD POST AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 3680
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
1-2
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3681
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3682
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
AW to AT ref MC22/23-153 - LR&R/ CMF AT MCF received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-153
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3684
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3557
RS - OD 22/10 Binfield unable to field team / 11/02 NPL unable to field team / 01/04 not agreed SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
0-4
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3670
RS - OD 11/03 E&C in County Cup / 01/04 not agreed - SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3624
RS - OD 7/01/23 ECYT in County Cup - SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
2-3
NPL YOUTH U14 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3627
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather (21/01 Frost) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U14
3-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3628
RS 14/1 to 15/4 (Late SB Confirmed ) IN / PP - OD 14/1 - CTFC in TE Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3662
RS - OD 04/03 BT in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
8-0
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3618
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-184 – Awarded to HT NPLYU14Neutrons KB / / CMF - 22/4 HT on 24/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS ??/? to 22/4 ??
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3638
RS - OD 28/1 - Binfield in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
5-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3647
RS - OD 04/02 (21/01 Frost) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3677
RS - OD 18/03 E&C in CC SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3590
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 AT Lack of Players IN / RS - OD 12/11 Eversley in County Cup SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 TORNADOES
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3630
RO - TM&RR OD 29/4 ICW IN / NS 29/4 No Score @ 7pm VOID IN / RS - OD 14/1 - Eversley in CC SB/
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 ARROWS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3634
RS - OD 21/1 NPL in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U14 NEUTRONS
1-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 2

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3693
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
0-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3694
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
7-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
6-1
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3697
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3698
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3699
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
0-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3701
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3702
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
4-0
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3703
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burnham Junior U14 Sabres Blue. R&R ref MC22/23-020
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3704
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3705
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Sumas. R&R ref MC22/23-022
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3708
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
4-3
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3710
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
4-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3711
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3712
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
2-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3713
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3714
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
1-4
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3688
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U14
5-4
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3715
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
5-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3717
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burnham Junior U14 Sabres Blue. R&R ref MC22/23-036
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3718
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3720
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
6-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3801
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burghfield U14 Rangers. R&R ref MC22/23-044
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7801
RS 10/9 TO 5/11 Queen WE Cancellation by FA IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
0-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3721
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
4-5
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3722
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3724
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-6
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3725
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
2-5
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3726
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Wokingham & Emmbrook U14 Rangers. R&R ref MC22/23-072
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3727
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
5-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3728
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3729
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3731
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3732
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
0-8
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3733
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3734
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
3-3
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3735
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3736
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
2-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3739
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
7-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3740
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3741
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
5-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3742
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3743
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
0-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3751
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
7-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3752
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
2-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3753
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3754
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3755
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
1-4
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3758
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3768
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3745
RS - OD 17/12 to 28/1 FROST SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3770
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-100 – Awarded to HT WYU14OReds KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-100
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3772
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3773
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
2-3
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3775
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3776
RS - OD 04/02 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3777
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
0-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3778
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3779
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
8-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3757
RS - OD 14/01 Twyford on school activity - paperwork received SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3759
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3760
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-7
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3767
RS - OD 11/03 (Frost 21/01) will play midweek SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-1
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3781
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
9-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3783
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-116 – Awarded to AT BJU14SBlues KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-116
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
0-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3784
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3785
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
3-0
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3786
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-7
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3787
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3788
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3789
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3790
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3791
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
8-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3792
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3793
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3794
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
3-0
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3795
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3796
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3797
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
1-4
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3799
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
2-5
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3800
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
2-8
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3802
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3803
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3804
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3806
AW to HT ref MC22/23-146 - LR&R/ CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-146
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3807
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
1-4
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3808
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
0-2
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3809
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-143 – Awarded to HT BJU14SabresBlue KB / UF 18/3 - Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-143
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3811
NS No Score @ 7pm IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
5-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3812
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3813
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / UF - OD 25/03 Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3814
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U14
5-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3816
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3686
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS - OD 22/10 Both teams / 01/04 not agreed SB/
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3690
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS - OD 2/10 / 01/04 not agreed
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3748
RS IN? / From 17/12/22 FROST
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3749
RS IN? / From 17/12/22 FROST
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
3-2
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3766
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-164 – Awarded to HT AUU14 Aces KB / - Rejected as does not follow procedure IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN /RS 21/1 to 15/4 SB / PP - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3771
RS - OD 28/01 - Twyford School Activity - paperwork received SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3805
RS 18/3 to 15/4 ?? / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
1-7
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3746
RS - OD - 17/12/22 FROST / 21/02 Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
2-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 3747
RS IN? / From 17/12/22 FROST
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
2-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3762
RS - OD 14/1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3769
AW to AT ref MC22/23-177 - LR&R/ CMF – LR&R– ref MC22/23-177 / 22/4 by AT on 22/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT LOPs IN / RS 28/1 to 224 SB / AW - HH LOPs /SB RS - OD 28/1 - B Blues in TE SB/
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
0-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3810
RS 18/3 to 22/4 SB / RO AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Ref Abandoned (RO ICW before KO) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3815
RS 25/3 to 25/4 SB / - RO 25/3 to 1/4 waterlogged / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / UF - OD 25/03 - Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 RANGERS
2-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3756
RS - OD 07/01 Waterlogged / SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
3-8
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3761
RS 14/1 to 29/4 SB / RO - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/ NB 1/2 score 2-3 Removed IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U14
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3763
RS - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
0-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3764
RS - OD 21/01 Twyford school activity - paperwork received SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 REDS
0-10
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3765
RS - OD 211 Sabres in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES BLUE
5-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U14 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 3

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3817
BYE EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whiteknights FC U14 Blues. R&R ref MC22/23-033
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3820
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3823
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3824
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3825
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3826
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3827
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
1-2
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3829
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3830
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3831
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
1-2
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3832
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
7-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3833
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3834
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
3-1
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3836
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3837
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
2-5
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3838
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
2-7
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3840
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3835
10:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
1-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3841
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
2-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3842
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3843
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
1-7
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3844
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3845
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
5-3
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3846
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3818
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Winnersh Rangers U14 Barbarians. R&R ref MC22/23-029
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3819
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
4-6
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3821
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
6-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3822
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
6-2
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3847
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
4-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3848
BYE / Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-039
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3849
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3850
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
0-2
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3851
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
3-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3895
RS IN? / From 21/01/23 - both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3921
RS IN? / From 25/02/23 - both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
6-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3947
RS IN? / From 25/03/23 - both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
2-4
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3853
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
2-3
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3854
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3855
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
1-0
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3856
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
0-3
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3857
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3858
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3859
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3860
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3861
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3862
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3863
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
0-2
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3864
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
4-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3866
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3867
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
2-3
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3868
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
5-5
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
2-6
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3871
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3872
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3873
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3874
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
2-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3875
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
1-1
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3876
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
1-2
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3878
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3883
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3885
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CALCOT ROYALS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3887
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
3-2
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
1-9
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3901
RS IN? / From 28/01/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
3-1
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3889
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3890
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3893
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3896
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3899
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3900
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
1-5
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3909
RS - OD 04/02 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3881
RS - OD 17/2 (17/12 Frost - 14/1 waterlogged) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CALCOT ROYALS U14
3-2
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3902
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3903
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
3-2
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3905
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3906
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3907
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CALCOT ROYALS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3910
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3911
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3912
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3922
RS - OD 25/02 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CALCOT ROYALS U14
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3877
RS OD 17/12 - Centre Skills in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
1-3
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3884
RS OD 7/1 Waterlogged
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3898
RS - OD 21/1 Woodley in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3913
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-118 – Awarded to HT WU14Blues KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-118
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3914
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3915
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
2-6
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3916
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
4-2
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3918
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3882
RS - OD 17/12 Berks in (21/01 PP) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3897
RS - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CALCOT ROYALS U14
2-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3919
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3920
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3923
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3924
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
1-1
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3925
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3926
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3927
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3928
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
3-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3930
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3931
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3932
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3933
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
7-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
2-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3936
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
1-1
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3937
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
2-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3938
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3939
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3940
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
2-5
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS U14
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3942
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3891
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
4-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3943
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
6-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3944
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 BARBARIANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3945
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
4-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3946
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3948
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
2-6
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3879
RS - OD 17/12 FROST SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 ARROWS
5-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
RS - OD 04/03 CS in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U14 RED
4-2
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3892
RS - OD 14/1 - Woodley in TE Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 VIPERS
7-1
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3894
RS - OD 14/1 - Berks County in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 PREDATORS
7-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3935
RS 1/4 to 29/4 SB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 1/4 to 29/4 SB / RO - 01/04 Rained out SB/ TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS - 11/03 to 1/4 (FROST 10/12) SB/ RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PUMAS
1-2
CALCOT ROYALS U14
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 4

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3955
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
2-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 3956
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
1-6
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3957
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3958
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3959
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
11-2
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3961
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3962
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 3963
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
2-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3964
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
09:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
6-6
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3967
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
2-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 3968
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
5-0
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3969
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
7-7
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3970
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3971
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3973
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3974
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3976
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
3-2
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 3978
12:30:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-3
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U14
1-4
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3950
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
6-4
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 3951
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
4-1
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 3952
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Holyport U14 Hurricanes. R&R ref MC22/23-035
09:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3979
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
9-3
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 3980
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
5-2
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3981
PP - OD 29/10 - DS not informed / 01/04 not agreed / SB
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 4048
RS IN? / From 18/02/23 - Fixture reversal
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3984
09:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
9-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3986
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
6-2
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 3987
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3988
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
7-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3989
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
2-4
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3990
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3991
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 3993
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 3994
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
4-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3995
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
0-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3996
SW Venues Reversed #3096 & #4062 IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3997
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3998
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
4-3
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4000
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
2-4
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4001
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Wanderers and Youth U14 Tigers. R&R ref MC22/23-076
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4002
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4003
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4004
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
2-2
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
0-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4008
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4005
10:30:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
0-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4015
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4016
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4018
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
4-3
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4020
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4049
RS - OD 18/02 - Teams without Game SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4029
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4031
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
5-0
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4033
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4037
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-0
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4038
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4039
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4040
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4041
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 4042
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4043
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4044
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4022
RS - OD 14/1 - Both in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-3
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4024
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
4-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4026
RS - OD 14/1 - READING FC U14 WOMEN in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
-
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4027
RS - OD 21/1 - Sandhurst in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3982
RS IN? / From 29/10/22 - Fixture reversal
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4045
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
2-1
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4046
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
2-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4047
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4050
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
1-2
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4051
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
0-3
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4052
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
2-5
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4053
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 4054
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4055
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4056
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4057
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
2-2
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4059
PP - OD 04/03 AUU14Racers & RFCWU14 in TE SB/
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
-
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4060
PP - OD 04/03 Both in TE SB /
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4063
RS - OD 11/03 (Frost 21/01) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
4-0
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4064
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
1-4
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4065
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
0-6
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 4066
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U14
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4067
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4068
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4009
RS IN? / Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U14
4-4
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4030
RS - OD 21/1 to 20/4 RL / PP- Woodley in TE SB /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4071
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
1-0
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4072
PP - OD 18/03 - STBGR in TE SB/ RS IN? /
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4073
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
2-2
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4076
PP OD 25/3 MUU14Pumas in Delayed TE SF IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4079
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
5-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4036
RS - OD 28/1 Woodley in TE SB/ - 01/04 Not agreed SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
5-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
06 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4075
RS 25/3 to 6/4 SB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U14
Unassigned
11 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4080
RS OD 25/3 WW&YU14Tigers in Delayed TE SF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING FC WOMEN U14
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4070
RS 1/4 to 13/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS - OD 18/03 - MUP in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4011
RS IN? / Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4014
RS IN? / Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
5-0
READING FC WOMEN U14
Unassigned
Match# 4058
RS - OD 04/03 MUU14Pumas TE / SB / RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
7-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4069
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-167 – Awarded to AT HOTU14 Panthers KB / CMF – LR&R– ref MC22/23-167 - 15/4 Points Claim from HOT SB/ NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS - OD 18/03 to 15/4 SB - HoTP in TE SB/
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4035
RS - OD 1/4 to 16/4 SB / Both Teams in TE / 01/04 waterlogged / SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
0-4
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4061
RS - OD 04/03 WU in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
4-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4012
RS - As agreed SB/ UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT/HT Lack of Players IN / RS IN? / Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
0-3
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4077
RS 25/3 to 20/4 SB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 HT Lack of Players IN / RO OD 25/03 Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
0-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4010
PP 22/4 HOTU14Panthers in TE Final at Binfield FC IN / RS IN? / Cup
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4017
RS - OD 7/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 4021
RS - OD 14/1 - Both in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U14
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 4032
RS - OD 21/1 - Woodley in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
2-8
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4074
RS - TM&RR OD 26/3 ICW IN / RS - OD 18/03 - WWYT in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 CYCLONES
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4025
RS - OD 14/1 - Both in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14 HURRICANES
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4034
RS - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS - OD 28/1 - Both Teams in TE / 04/02 not agreed / SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
3-5
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4062
RS 4/3 to 27/4 ?? / PP OD 4/3 HOTU14Panthers in TE IN / / SW Venues Reversed #3096 & #4062 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4019
RS - OD 7/01 Waterlogged Pitch - SB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
6-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4023
RS - OD 14/1 - STB&G U14 REDS in TE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 PANTHERS
5-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4028
RS - OD 21/1 - Both in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 RACERS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 5

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4087
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
6-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4088
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Laurel Park U14 Tornadoes. R&R ref MC22/23-003
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
0-3
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4090
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
5-0
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4091
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
7-1
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4092
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4093
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
2-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4094
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
1-9
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4096
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
0-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4097
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4098
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
0-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4099
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4100
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4101
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
6-0
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4103
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
1-0
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4104
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
2-2
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4105
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
0-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4106
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4109
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
5-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4110
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
2-0
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4111
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
6-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4113
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4114
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4116
10:30:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
3-3
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4117
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4118
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
3-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4119
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4120
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4122
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
3-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4123
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
4-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4124
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4125
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4126
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4127
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
0-0
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4129
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
3-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4130
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
2-3
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4131
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4132
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4133
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
0-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4136
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4138
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4140
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4137
09:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4147
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
1-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4148
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4149
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4150
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
3-3
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4151
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4157
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
1-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4160
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4165
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
2-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4166
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4167
AW to AT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-098 – Awarded to AT AUU14Chargers KB / PP OD 28/1 Under R&R Review - HT Will Not Play This Fixture IN /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4168
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
1-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4169
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
3-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4171
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
2-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4172
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4173
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4174
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4175
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4176
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
6-1
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4086
RS Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4177
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4178
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
1-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4179
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4180
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
3-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4182
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
2-9
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4183
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
4-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4185
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4186
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4187
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
3-2
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4085
RS 10/9 to 4/3 ?? / PP OD10/9 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4189
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
3-7
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4191
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4193
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4194
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
7-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4195
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
1-7
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4197
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
1-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
0-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
RS Back to 11/3 IN / RS - OD11/3 to 14/1 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
6-3
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4201
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
5-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4202
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
5-4
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
2-2
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4204
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4206
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
1-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4141
RS ?? to 29/4 ?? / PP Henley in Cup Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
5-3
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4208
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4209
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4210
00:00:00
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4211
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4083
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-163 – Awarded to AT CTU14Golds KB / CMF – LR&R investigating – ref MC22/23-163 / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 10/9 to 1/4 RL / PP OD10/9 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4112
RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4145
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4153
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP - OD 14/1 AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4163
RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
1-1
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4146
RS ??/? to 8/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4164
RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
1-1
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4084
RS 10/9 to 1/4 RL / PP OD10/9 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
4-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4154
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 14/1 to 1/4 RL / PP - OD 14/1 WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4155
RS 14/1 to 29/4 RL / PP - OD 14/1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
6-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4158
RS ??/? to 15/4 RL / Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 4162
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS ??/? to 15/4 RL /
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4212
RS 25/3 to 19/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4081
RS 10/9 to 22/4 ?? / PP OD10/9 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4143
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4170
RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP pitches unavailable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4192
RS 4/3 to 22/4 RL / PP OD 4/3 CTU14Golds in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
0-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4161
RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
3-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4152
RS TM&RR 24/4 to 26/4 IN / NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / RO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4159
RS ??/? to 15/4 RL /UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players INPP RL / RS ??/? to 15/4 RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
2-5
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4139
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 27/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 3/12 to 27/4 IN / UF / NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 GIANTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4144
RS ??/? to 8/4 RL / PP Caversham in Cup match/ unable to field teams
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 GOLDS
2-5
HOLYPORT U14 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4156
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U14 DIAMONDS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
RS 4/3 to 29/4 RL / PP OD 4/3 WYU!4OwlsWhites in TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 OWLS WHITES
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4207
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U14 TORNADOES
3-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 6

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4213
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4214
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4216
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4218
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4219
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4220
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4221
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4222
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
BYE EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Barton Rovers U14 Raiders. R&R ref MC22/23-007
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4225
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4226
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4227
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
2-5
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4229
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4230
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4231
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4232
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4234
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
9-0
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4235
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4236
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4237
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4238
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4239
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4240
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4242
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4262
RS Game Pulled Forward
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4215
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4217
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
3-3
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4246
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4248
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
5-1
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4249
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4250
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4251
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4252
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4253
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
0-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4324
RS IN? / From 04/03/23 - both teams without game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
3-0
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4255
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4256
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
3-5
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4257
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4258
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4260
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4247
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
9-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4261
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4263
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4264
BYE ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 Incident IN / ABANDONED EMail IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4265
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4266
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4267
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4268
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
3-5
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4269
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4270
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
9-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4271
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4272
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4344
BYE RS 25/03 to 3/12 - both teams without a game
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4243
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4273
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4275
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4277
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4278
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4274
RS IN? / From 17/12 Cup Postponement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4279
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4280
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4281
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
4-4
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4282
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4283
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
4-3
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4284
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4285
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4286
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4288
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4290
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4291
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4292
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4293
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4295
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4296
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4297
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4299
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4301
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4302
RS - OD 28/01 (21/01 Frost) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
5-1
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4303
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4304
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4305
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4306
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4308
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4326
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4328
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4336
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
3-4
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4300
RS - OD 28/1 - SW in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
0-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4309
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
1-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4311
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4312
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4314
RS IN? / From 10/12/22 - FROST
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
3-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4315
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4316
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4317
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4318
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4319
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
4-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4320
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
Match# 4334
RS IN? / From 18/03/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
5-2
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4321
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4322
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
3-1
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4323
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4325
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4342
RS IN? / From 25/03/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4241
RS - OD 15/10 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
2-5
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4244
RS IN? / From 26/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 4287
RS IN? / From 14/01/23 - HoT in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4327
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4329
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4330
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4331
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4332
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4276
RS - OD 17/12 - Hearts in TE SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
1-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4307
RS 11/02 GR short HT Team LOP SB// UF - OD 04/02 (14/1 Waterlogged)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
4-5
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4333
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4335
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 4337
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS (WD AFTER AGM)
Unassigned
Match# 4338
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4298
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 AT Lack of Players IN/ RS to 11/2 IN? / PP - OD 28/1 - Both Teams in TE (11/02 HoTJ short) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4339
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D RCFC U14 ATHLETIC)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4341
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4343
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4294
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-173 – Awarded to HT PU14Predators KB / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/3 AT/HT? Lack of Players IN/UF-OD 21/01 Frost 28/01 Unplayable SB/ 04/03 mutual agreement SB
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
3-0
REEVES RANGERS U14 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4313
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 18/2 to 25/3 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
GORING ROBINS U14 BLACK
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4340
NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS - OD 25/03 SB/
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WOLVES
-
BURGHFIELD U14 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4289
RS 25/3 to 22/4 SB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS 25/3 to 22/4 SB / RS - OD 04/3 25/03 waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 VIPERS
5-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 7

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4345
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4346
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4351
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4352
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4353
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
5-5
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4354
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
6-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4355
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
9-5
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4356
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-2
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4358
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4359
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4360
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
1-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4361
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4362
11:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
3-3
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4363
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4364
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4365
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4366
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4367
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4368
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
5-2
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4369
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4370
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4371
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4372
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4373
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
0-5
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4374
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
7-1
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4390
RS From 19/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
5-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4347
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
2-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4349
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
2-8
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4350
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4375
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4376
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4377
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4378
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4379
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
3-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4380
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4474
RS IN? / From 25/03 - no cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U14
6-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4475
RS IN? / From 25/03 - no cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4476
RS IN? / From 25/03 - no cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-4
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4381
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4382
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4383
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4384
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4385
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
5-3
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4386
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4415
RS IN? / From 07/01 both teams without game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
7-1
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4387
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4388
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
4-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4389
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4391
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
6-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4392
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
0-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4427
RS IN? / From 21/01/23 - both teams without a game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-2
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4394
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4395
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
2-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
3-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
0-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
RS IN? / From 04/02/23 - both teams without a game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
6-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4399
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4400
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4401
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4402
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
4-8
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4403
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
8-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
RS 25/03 to 3/12 - both teams without a game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U14
3-8
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4405
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4406
RS IN? / From 17/12/22 FROST
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
3-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4411
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4412
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4413
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
3-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4414
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
6-1
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4416
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4417
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4423
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4424
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4429
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
2-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4431
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4432
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
1-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4433
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4457
RS - OD 04/03 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4426
RS - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 4435
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4436
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4437
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4438
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4440
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4468
RS- OD 18/03 SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
2-2
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4408
RS - OD 17/12 - FROST (21/01 - FROST) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
1-0
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4418
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
3-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4425
RS - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
3-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4441
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4442
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
0-5
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4444
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
0-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4445
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
5-5
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4469
RS - OD 18/03 - 10/12 FROST SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4421
RS - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U14
0-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4447
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4448
RS - OD 25/02 21/02 Frost SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4449
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4450
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4348
RS - OD 22/10 Charvil unable to field team SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U14
1-7
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4453
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
10-1
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4455
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4456
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
1-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
5-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4459
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4461
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4462
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
4-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4409
RS - OD 17/12 FROST SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
7-2
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4465
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4467
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4446
RS - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN / RS - OD 18/02 Charvil short SB / RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
4-2
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4471
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4472
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4473
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4410
RS 25/3 to 15/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN? / From 17/12 - Maidenhead unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
7-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4434
RS - OD 28/01 - Frost
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U14
2-8
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4464
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 11/3 to 15/4 SB/ RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4466
RS 18/3 to 29/4 SB / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / RS - OD 18/03 (Frost 10/12) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4419
RS - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / RS - OD 14/1 to 18/3 / RO 14/1 - Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
3-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 4420
RS 14/1 to 22/4 RL / RO - OD 14/1 - Inclement Weather SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 STRIPES
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4460
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23- 190 – Awarded to AT CAFCU14Dragons KB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT Lack of Players IN / NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS 11/3 to 22/4 SB / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
RS 18/3 to 22/4 RL / RO AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Ref Abandoned (RO ICW before KO) IN / RS - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN / RS - OD 18/03 (Frost 17/12) SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
1-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4428
RS - OD 21/1 - Frost SB/ 25/03 Waterlogged SB/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U14 HURRICANES
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 8

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4478
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4483
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4484
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
0-10
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4485
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4486
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
2-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4488
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4489
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4491
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4492
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
3-3
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4493
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4495
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
0-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4496
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
3-3
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4497
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-6
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4498
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4499
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4500
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4501
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
4-1
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4502
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
0-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4503
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4504
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4506
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
6-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4482
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4508
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
5-0
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4511
BYE / Score 0-0 Removed - IN
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4512
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
2-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4481
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
1-5
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4513
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Purley Jubilee U14 Lions. R&R ref MC22/23-046
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4514
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4515
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
4-4
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4516
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4517
BYE / Score 0-3 Removed - IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4519
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
1-6
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4520
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
0-7
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4521
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4522
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4523
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
0-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4524
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4525
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4526
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
6-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4528
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4529
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-2
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4530
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4531
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4532
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
3-1
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4533
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
0-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4535
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4536
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
1-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4479
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4538
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4543
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4544
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4545
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
6-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4546
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4551
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4552
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4554
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
0-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4557
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4558
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4559
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4561
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4562
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4564
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4565
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4566
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
10-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4567
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
0-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4568
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-1
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4569
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4570
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4571
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4572
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
0-4
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4480
RS IN? / Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
0-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4534
RS / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 03/12 AT Lack of Players IN / No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
1-10
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4549
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
7-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4550
RS / RO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
1-0
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4573
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4574
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
0-6
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4575
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4576
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4577
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4578
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4579
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
0-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4580
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
1-2
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4581
00:00:00
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4582
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4583
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4584
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4585
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4586
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4587
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
0-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4588
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
3-5
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4589
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4590
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4591
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
0-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4592
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
3-5
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4593
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4594
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4596
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4597
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4598
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
1-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4599
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4600
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
6-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4601
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4602
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
2-0
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4603
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
0-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4604
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4605
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4607
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4608
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
-
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4477
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-161 – Awarded to HT PJU14Lions KB / / CMF 1/4 HT IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 10/9 to 1/4 RL / PP OD10/9 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
3-0
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4541
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4537
RS ?? to 15/4 ?? /PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
2-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4539
RS ?? to 15/4 ?? /PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4540
RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 4595
RS 11/3 to 15/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
1-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4548
RS ??/? to 20/4 RL / RO
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4527
RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4507
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-179 – Awarded to AT PJU14Lions KB / CMF AT – LR&R– ref MC22/23-179 / CMF 27/4 AT on 23/4 IN / RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP / (NB CMF HT to AT on 12/5 IN)
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
0-3
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4553
NS No Score 28/4 @ 9:26 IN / RS 1/4 to 27/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
1-7
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 4563
RS 1/4 to 27/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4542
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL PANTHERS FC U14 ORANGE
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4555
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
1-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4556
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
2-2
AFC READING U14 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4560
RS ??/? to 29/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 RANGERS
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4606
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-198 – Awarded to AT HOTU14Lions KB/ UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 30/4 HT LoPs IN / RS 22/4 to 30/4 RL / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT LoPs IN / RS 25/3 to 22/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 MAVERICKS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 9

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4610
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4613
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4615
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4616
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
0-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4617
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4618
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4619
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4620
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4621
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4622
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
7-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4623
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4624
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4625
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
14-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4626
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4627
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
1-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4628
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4629
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
1-6
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4630
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4631
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4632
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4633
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4634
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
10-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4635
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4636
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4637
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4638
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
2-4
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4609
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4640
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4641
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
6-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4642
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
4-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4643
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4644
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
9-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4611
RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4645
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4646
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4647
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4648
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4649
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4650
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
7-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4651
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
8-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4652
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4653
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
6-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4654
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4655
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
3-10
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4656
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4657
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4658
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
6-3
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4659
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4660
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4661
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4662
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4663
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4664
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
0-9
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4665
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
8-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4666
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4667
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
2-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4668
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4670
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4673
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4674
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4675
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
10-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4676
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4677
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
3-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4678
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
0-1
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4679
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4680
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
1-6
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4681
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
8-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4683
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4684
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4685
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4686
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4689
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4690
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4691
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
1-3
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4692
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4693
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
0-7
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4694
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
6-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4695
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
5-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4696
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4697
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
5-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4698
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4639
RS - What is the Orginal Date, Who Made the Change, was set to 04/02/2022 ???? IN /Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4699
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4700
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
2-8
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4701
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
3-6
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4702
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4703
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4704
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
7-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4671
RS IN? / Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4705
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4706
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4707
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN / UF 18/2 HT Whiteknights not enough players
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4708
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-119 – Awarded to HT PVU14Titans KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-119
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4709
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4710
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
0-6
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4711
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4712
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4713
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4714
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4715
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4716
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
2-6
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4717
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4718
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4719
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4720
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4721
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4722
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4723
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4724
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
5-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4725
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4726
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 4727
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4728
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4687
RS IN? / Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
5-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4729
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
-
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
Unassigned
Match# 4730
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
9-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4731
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
3-8
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4732
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4734
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4736
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE (W/D MB&G U14 JAGUARS)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4739
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4740
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
-
EBFA U14 BYE
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4682
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / RO
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4733
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS 18/3 to 25/2 RL / RO AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Ref Abandoned (RO ICW at HT) IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4735
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-172 – Awarded to HT PVU14Titans KB / UF– LR&R– ref MC22/23-172 / - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 25/3 to 15/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4738
RS 25/3 to 15/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4614
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-180 – Awarded to HT PVU14Titans KB / PP - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT School Activity DoE Audit ? IN /PP AT Berks DofE (Audit ?) RL / RS 10/9 to 22/4 RL
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 4672
RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 WILDCATS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4688
RS ??/? to 22/4 RL / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
2-9
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 RED KITES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4612
RS 1/4 to 29/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS ??/? to 1/4 RL / PP Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U14 REBELS
4-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4669
RS 18/3 to 29/4 RL / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Scheduling conflict? IN / RS IN? / Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HAWKS
0-4
PRIESTWOOD VALE U14 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4737
RS 25/3 to 29/4 RL / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
6-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 REDS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:44:13