Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U12 Div 1

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
PP IN / Henley unable to field team at allocated KO time KW
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1976
SE reverse fixture pitch issues KW
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-6
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1978
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
8-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
3-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1983
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
0-13
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-3
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
3-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-5
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
PP IN / Curley Park have Hampshire County Cup game KW
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1989
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
PP Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-3
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
1-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
4-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
3-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
9-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2004
RS to 22/10 both teams in agreement KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2000
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
0-2
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
UF IN / Twyford unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
5-4
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
1-5
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
3-1
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
1-8
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2010
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
4-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2012
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
1-0
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
6-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Curley Park Rangers U12 Lions. R&R ref MC22/23-074
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
5-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
0-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2021
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
6-0
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
3-8
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
1-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-2
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
8-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
0-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2030
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
2-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2037
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
1-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2041
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2042
PP - OD 14/1 BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
2-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2045
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
7-0
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2048
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
-
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2055
PP OD 28/1 TCFCU12Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
0-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
1-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
RS OD18/2 to 28/1 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
3-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2060
PP OD 2/2 BFU12CHargers in Delayed TE and CPRU12Lions in County Cup IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
-
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
1-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
RS 4/3 to 4/2 as CFAC WalkOver IN / RS 4/2 back to 4/3 CPRU12 in CFA Cup on 4/2 IN / RS 4/3 to 4/2 BTF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-7
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1990
RS Due to trophy event fixture KW rescheduled both teams agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
0-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2029
RS both team agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2031
Rs / PP due to rescheduled plate fixture KW rescheduled to 11/2 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
RS / PP OD28/1 BFU12Chargers in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
2-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2066
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
4-1
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 2069
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
3-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
6-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
1-0
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
0-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
7-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2075
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
2-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2064
RS 4/2 to 4/3 / PP OD 4/2 SWU12Vipers in Delayed TE IN RS to 04/03 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
0-3
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 2082
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
0-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
1-6
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
0-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
6-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2090
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN & RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
1-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2093
RJ CMF Did Not Follow Process IN / CMF UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Would Not Play Fixture IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-3
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
0-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
4-2
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1970
RS ?? to 1/4 both agree KW / PP Pitches unavailable for both teams KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
RS 07/01-001/04 KW / PP OD 7/1 ECJ U12 Lions in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
RS - 12/01 - 01/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
0-11
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS 10/12 -15/04 / RS from 29/10 both teams agree KW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
RS 28/02 -15/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
1-3
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
17 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1972
RS 10/9 - 17/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
2-8
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2098
RS 25/03 - 20/04 KW RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
9-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
RS 10/9 to 22/4 Div Priority IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
5-0
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
RS 10/9 to 22/4 Div Priority IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
RS 7/1 to 22/4 IN / PP OD 7/1 CPR U12 Lions in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2047
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-178 – Awarded to HT EPCDCU12Reds KB / CMF - 22/4 HT on 21/4 IN / PP 22/4 AFCHU12Hurricance School Activity Awaiting Proof IN / RS 21/1 to 22/4 Div Priority IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2096
RS 25/3 to 22/4 Div Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
0-4
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
RS 25/03 -22/04 KW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
0-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2032
RS 17/12 - 24/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-5
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2053
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 28/01 - 24/04 KW PP OD28/1 AFCU12Hurricance & CPRU12Lions in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2008
RS 29/10 - 25/04 KW UF IN / Twyford unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
0-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1988
RS 08/10 - 26/04 KW PP IN / Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
3-4
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2033
RS 17/12 - 27/04 KW
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1971
RS 10/9 to 29/4 Div Priority IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
RS 18/2 to 29/4 Div Priority IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U12 READING SAMBAS
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2067
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-197 – Awarded to AT CPRU12Lions KB / / CMF - 29/4 AT on 29/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 18/2 to 29/4 Div Priority IN / PP 18/2 CP have Hants CC KW
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2077
RS 1/4 to 29/4 Div Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 4/3 to 1/4 BMA KW / PP OD 4/3 AFCHU12Hurricanes in TE IN / RS 04/03 - 01/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-189 – Awarded to HT BU12Chargers KB / CMF -29/4 HT on 25/4 IN / UF - R&R EM -OD 29/4 AT LoPs IN /RS 4/3 to 29/4 Div Priority IN / PP OD 4/3 BU12Chargers in TE IN /
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CHARGERS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U12 LIONS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2049
CMF HT– LR&R– ref MC22/23-202 / CMF - 30/4 HT on 30/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 29/03 - 30/04 KW UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 ATJust Not Played IN / RS 21/01-29/03 KW
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U12 LIONS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2079
RS 29/4 to 30/4 (6pm - Will be a late score say 10pm) IN / PP 29/4 Div Priority IN / RS 4/3 - 29/4 KW PP OD 4/3 TCFCU12Reds in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 REDS
5-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 2

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2103
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
-
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2104
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
-
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2109
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2112
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
3-3
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
1-1
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
2-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
BYE
11:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
PP IN / Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2121
BYE CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-016
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2122
PP Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
5-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
5-0
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2133
RS Moved to 8/10 as fixture to fill fixture gap KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
2-6
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
2-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
11-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-11
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2128
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
3-3
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
BYE
09:30:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2132
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-3
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2134
BYE UF Wokingham unable to field team due to half term KW
00:00:00
Canceled
HENLEY LIONS U12
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2106
BYE IN / Rescheduled from start of the season KW
09:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
1-4
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
1-9
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2140
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
8-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
4-0
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2142
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2143
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2146
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2147
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2148
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
2-4
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
1-4
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
3-3
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2154
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
7-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
0-0
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2157
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2159
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
6-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
BYE / No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2161
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2162
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2164
VD VOID - Played AS Double Header 25/3 (Score Abandoned ) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS U12
-
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2165
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
-
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
7-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2170
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
1-4
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
3-4
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2174
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
0-0
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2181
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
PP OD28/1 NPLYU12Galaxy in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
-
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2187
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2188
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
5-0
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2190
PP OD28/1 BPDFCU12 in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
-
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
RS DD/MM to 28/01 both teams in agreement KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
1-5
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2194
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2166
RS 17/12 to 21/1 IN rescheduled to 11/2 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2180
RS both team agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
0-2
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-109 – Awarded to HT AUU12Athletic KB / CMF received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-109 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2200
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
2-2
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
2-1
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
6-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
0-4
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
7-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2206
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
4-4
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
2-1
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2210
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
-
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2212
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
6-0
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2213
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2175
RS ?? to 11/3 both team agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
3-2
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2215
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-138 – Awarded to AT NPLYU12Galaxy KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-138
00:00:00
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
0-3
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2220
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
1-5
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-3
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2224
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
0-2
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 2225
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 TIGERS (BYE-WD TO BYDL)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / SW Reversed fixture due to waterlogged pitches KW
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
-
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2229
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2230
VD VOID - Played AS Double Header 25/3 (Score 0-1) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
-
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2231
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 2232
RJ CMF IN / CMF 25/3 by HT on 22/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
-
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2163
RS ?? to 1/4 both team agree KW RS to 01/04 KW / PP /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2179
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS to ?? to 01/04 KW / PP frozen pitch KW
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
RS 18/2 to 1/4 KW / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN RS 18/02 - 01/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
1-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
RS ?? to 15/4 ?? / UF Caversham coaches and team unavailable due to half term KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
5-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2176
RS 15/1 to 15/4 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
RS 10/09 to 22/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 HAWKS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2102
RS both agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 COBRAS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2158
RS 01/12 - 22/04 KW UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 03/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
1-0
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2189
RS 28/01 to 22/4 BMA KW / PP OD28/1 RUU12Lions in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
RS 11/3 to 22/4 KW / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN RS 11/03 - 22/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TORNADOS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2178
RO - TM&RR OD 27/4 ICW IN / NS No Score 28/4 @ 9:21 IN / RS 14/01-27/04 KW
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2120
RS ?? to 29/4 both agree KW / PP Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U12
2-5
NPL YOUTH U12 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 2182
RS 21/01/-29/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
RS 21/01 - 29-04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U12 JAGUARS
2-1
BLACK PANTHER DONS FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2217
RS from 11/03 to 29/04 KW / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 CELTICS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 3

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2234
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
-
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2235
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2241
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
2-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2242
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2243
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
2-5
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
PP IN / Berks Elite unable to field team due to minor covid outbreak KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2246
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
2-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2248
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
14-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2252
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
2-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2254
PP IN / Due to trophy event fixture KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2255
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian U12 Spitfires. R&R ref MC22/23-024
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
1-3
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2258
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
11-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-3
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
2-2
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2265
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
1-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2267
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2268
AW to HT ref Match AB - LR&R/ AB ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/
09:30:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
7-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
5-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
8-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
0-9
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2276
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
NS No Score, entered by IN from TM&RR 30/11 IN/
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
2-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2282
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
3-3
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2288
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
6-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2289
09:30:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
2-0
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2264
UF IN? / RS Both teams agree reschedule KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2295
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2296
PP postponed due to rescheduled plate KW
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
-
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
1-0
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2302
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
1-8
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
2-4
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
1-11
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
-
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2310
PP - OD 14/1 PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
-
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
10-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
9-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-10
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
7-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2322
PP OD28/1 PJU12Lions Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
1-7
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
0-8
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
1-5
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2326
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2327
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 4/2 AT Lack of Players IN / Teddlothian didn't have enough players KW
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2316
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
2-4
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
RS
09:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2319
RS 28/1 to 18/02 KW / PP OD28/1 HOBU12Blades in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
3-0
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2329
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT No Response to Comms IN / RS New Team Jan-23 IN / postponed due to no confirmation from Berks Elite KW
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN / UF 18/2 AT HOT unable to field team KW
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2332
UF 18/2 AT Sandhurst unable to field team KW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
2-9
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
2-2
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
2-5
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2336
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 HT Lack of Players IN/ RS 14/1 o 25/02 KW / RS OD 25/2 to 14/1 IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
4-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2338
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
1-14
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
1-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2339
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/2 AT Lack of Players IN / EPC unable to field a team KW
09:30:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2236
PP TM&RR Confusing IN / RS both team agreed date KW
00:00:00
Postponed
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2341
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
7-3
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
4-0
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2344
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
3-8
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
1-1
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
Unassigned
Match# 2349
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2350
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
1-9
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2353
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN / RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2354
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-1
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
4-6
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2357
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
3-1
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
RS New Team Jan-23 IN / Reversed fixture due to waterlogged pitches KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 INTER
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2361
RS 25/3 to 24/4 - Reported As FNIL 22/4 - Emailed K-A W (Div Sec ) Was this RS Agreed - IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 SPITFIRES
1-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2362
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT Lack of Players IN / UF 25/3 Email Sandhurst unable to field team KW
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U12 LIONS
5-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
0-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2284
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS ?? to 1/4 both agree KW / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROVERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
RS 17/12- 01/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
3-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 WHITES
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2348
RS - 11/3-15/4 (Reversed fixture KW ) KW RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
6-1
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2328
RS 01/04 - 22/04 AND PITCH CHANGE kWRO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS 4/2 to 1/4 / PP OD 4/2 HOBU12Blades in Delayed TE IN RS to 01/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
0-3
CSA 07 YOUTH U12 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-162 – Awarded to HT HONU12Blades KB / CMF – LR&R investigating – ref MC22/23-162 / CMF HT IN / RS ?? TO 22/04 KW / PP OD 4/3 HOBU!
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2306
RS 14/01 to 29/04 KW / PP - OD 14/1 HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 BLADES
1-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 4

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
-
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
7-2
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2373
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
1-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2374
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
6-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
1-5
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
4-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
6-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
6-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
2-1
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2387
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-7
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
0-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
2-7
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
5-5
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
4-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2368
RS to 22/10 both teams in agreement KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2370
RS to 22/10 KW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-4
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2391
RS to 22/10 due to HOT Hurricanes unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
9-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
1-1
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
1-7
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2398
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2400
UF Old Windsor unable to field team due to half term KW
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2403
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
3-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2407
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2409
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
0-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2410
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2412
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
1-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
4-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
6-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
4-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
2-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
4-0
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
2-1
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2421
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
4-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2428
PP postponed due to rescheduled plate KW
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2433
PP OD 7/1 Both Teams in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2438
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
3-2
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
-
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
3-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2450
PP OD28/1 HOTU12Hurricanes in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
PP OD28/1 TTTTFCU12Blues in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2408
RS OD 19/11 to 4/2 BTF-TE IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
1-1
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2455
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
6-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
3-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2459
PP OD 4/2 OWTU12Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2426
RS to 11/2 KW / PP due to rescheduled trophy event KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2429
RS both teams agreed KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2437
RS to 11/2 / PP - OD 14/1 H&RBY U12 KNIGHTS & TT TTFC U12 Blues in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
5-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
RS to 11/2 IN / PP - OD 14/1 MU CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS & PW U12 Panthers in Delayed TE Matches IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
2-5
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
0-5
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2464
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2465
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
2-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-5
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2469
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
1-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2471
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
PP OD 4/3 TTTTFCU12Blues in TE IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2476
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
0-2
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
4-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-3
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2481
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
0-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2482
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
5-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2487
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
5-0
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-2
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2494
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 25/3 AT Lack of Players IN / HOT unable to field team KW
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2385
AW to HT ref MC22/23-158 - LR&R/ CMF – LR&R investigating – ref MC22/23-158 / CMF 1/4 HT IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Refused to Travel H&S Gnds IN / RS BMA KW / PP IN / TE being played KW
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
3-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2434
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS ?? to 01/04 KW / PP OD 7/1 MU CT U12 Junior Blacks in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS both agree KW / PP OD28/1 OWTU12Reds in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2366
RS 26/4 to 15/4 KW RS ?? to 26/4 BMA KW / SE Fixture reversed due to pitch availability KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2439
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 AT LoP (score 3-0 removed & Again 7/5) IN / RS 01/04 -15/04 KW/ RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN/ NS 1/4 no Score IN/ RS ?? to 1/4 BMA KW/PP - OD 14/1 BT in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2440
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS t14/1 o 15/04 both agree KW / PP - OD 14/1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS & BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS in Delayed TE Matches IN
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / RS both agree KW
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
RS 21/04 both agree reversed fixture due to pitch availability KW
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
18 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2430
RS both agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
6-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
19 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2452
RS 28/1 to 15/04 KW / PP OD28/1 CTU12Blues & PWU12Panthers in Delayed TE IN RS to 15/04 KW RS 15/04-19/04 both agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2446
RS 21/01 - 20/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2422
RS 3/12 to 22/4 KW / UF / NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2427
RS 17/12- 22/04 KW / PP postponed due to rescheduled plate KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / UF 22/4 AT Henley unable to field team. KW/ RS both agree KW / PP Bracknell pitch closed Henley frozen
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2445
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS ?? to 22/4 both team agree KW Postponed Cav Trent scheduled differenrt fixture KW
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2483
UF - TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT Poor Pitch No Swap IN / RS 11/3 to 22/4 KA / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN RS 11/03 both agree KW
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
23 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2463
RS 18/02 - 23/04 KW PP ?? IN / Rescheduled both team agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
3-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2493
RS 25/3 to 22/4 KW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN RS 25/03 - 24-4 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
0-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2457
AW to AT ref MC22/23-187 - LR&R/ CMF – LR&R– ref MC22/23-187 / 22/4 AT on 24/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 HT LOP IN / RS 04/02 - 25/04 KW PP OD 4/2 Both Teams in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 HURRICANES
0-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2490
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 18/3 to 26/4 BMA KW / RO AB ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 Ref Abandoned (RO ICW before KO) IN / RO - TM&RR OD 18/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2442
RS 14/01 to 29/4 both agree KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 MOHAWKS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2456
RS 4/2 to 29/04 KW / PP OD 4/2 BCU12Rhinos in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 RHINOS
3-2
BINFIELD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2496
RS 25/03 - 30/04 KW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / Waterlogged pitches KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12
4-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 5

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2503
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2504
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
6-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2505
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
6-2
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2507
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
3-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2508
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
3-6
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2510
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
2-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2511
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2513
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
09:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
1-6
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2516
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
4-0
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
3-2
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2520
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
7-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
4-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2524
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2526
11:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
0-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
PP Postponed. Managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
0-4
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2529
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
0-2
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2530
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
4-0
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2534
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
0-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2535
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2536
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2537
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
1-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2540
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
2-3
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2541
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
1-0
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
1-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2547
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
4-0
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2550
11:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
6-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
0-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2553
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
0-4
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
4-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
0-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
3-6
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2566
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
3-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2567
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
3-1
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2578
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
5-1
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2575
RS OD 21/1 to 28/1 CW Fixture reversed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
8-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2583
RS - OD 28/01 to 14/1 BMA CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
1-2
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2584
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
0-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2585
RS - 14/1 to 28/1 IN RS - OD 28/1 to 14/1 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2588
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
4-1
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2589
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
0-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2590
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
3-0
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
7-2
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2592
PP OD 4/2 SRU12 in Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2498
RS Moved 10/9 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U12
0-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2501
RS Moved from 10/9 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2560
RS Moved from 17/12 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
0-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2572
RS 14/1 to 11/2 / PP - OD 14/1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2502
RS Moved from 10/9 CW
10:30:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
1-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2593
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
0-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2594
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
1-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2595
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2596
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
4-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2597
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
0-3
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2598
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2599
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2600
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
0-3
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2601
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
3-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2602
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
0-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2604
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
PP OD 4/3 MUCTU12JuniorsWhites in TE IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2606
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U12
3-0
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2607
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
0-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2608
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2609
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
1-7
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2610
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U12
2-1
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2611
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
0-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2612
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
5-2
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2613
RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2614
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
0-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2615
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2616
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2617
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2618
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U12
5-0
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2619
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
1-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2620
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
1-0
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2621
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
9-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2623
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2624
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
-
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2625
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN /
00:00:00
AFC READING U12 HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2626
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2627
RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2500
RS OD 10/9 to 1/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
5-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2533
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-160 – Awarded to HT MUCTU12JWhites KB / / CMF HT IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 1/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS OD 12/11 to 1/4 CW / PP Managers agreement CW
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-0
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2562
RS 17/12 to 1/4 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2570
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS 14/1 to 1/4 CW / PP - OD 14/1 AFC DUKES U12 in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
-
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2571
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN /NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS OD 14/1 to 1/4 CW /
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2586
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT Lack of DBS Coaches IN / RS 28/1 to 8/4 CW / PP OD 28/01 Binfield in TE CW
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
-
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2564
RS OD 7/1 to 15/4 BMA CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
6-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2579
RS OD 21/1 to 15/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
0-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2581
RS 28/1 to 15/4 CW / PP OD 28/01 Camberley in TE CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2582
RS 28/1 to 15/4 CW / PP OD 28/01 AFC Dukes in TE CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U12
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
RS OD 17/12 to 22/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC DUKES U12
1-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2561
RS OD 17/12 to 22/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
4-3
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
RS OD 7/1 to 22/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2569
RS OD 14/1 to 22/4 CW /PP - OD 14/1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
2-1
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2573
RS OD 14/1 to 22/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
24 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2554
RO - TM&RR OD 22/4 ICW IN / RS 3/12 to 24/4 BMA IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 03/12 AT Lack of Players IN /No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2628
RS 25/3 to 25/4 CW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
2-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2497
RS 8/4 to 26/4 IN / UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 10/9 to 8/4 CW / PP 11/2 MUCTU!2JuniorWhites in TE Match / RS Moved from 10/9 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-1
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2580
RS 15/4 to 26/4 BMA IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 HT Lack of Players IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS OD 21/1 to 15/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
7-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2542
RS OD 19/11 to 29/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 EAGLES
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2557
RS OD 17/12 to 29/4 CW / PP Maidenhead in plate fixture CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2574
RS OD 14/1 to 29/4 CW / PP - OD 14/1 BINFIELD U12 PUMAS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 PUMAS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2576
RS OD 21/1 to 29/4 CW /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 TORNADOES
3-5
AFC DUKES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2577
RS OD 21/1 to 29/4 CW / PP - OD 21/1 Camberley in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 REBELS EBFA
3-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 6

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2635
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2636
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2638
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
5-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2640
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2641
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
3-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2642
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2647
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
7-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
2-3
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
8-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2651
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2652
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
0-9
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2654
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
12-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2658
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2662
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
2-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2665
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2666
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
8-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2668
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2631
RS Moved from 10/9 CW Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2671
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2672
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
3-9
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2673
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
4-8
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2677
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2678
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
3-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2679
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2680
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2684
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
3-5
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2685
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2686
AW to AT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Finchampstead U12 Phantoms. R&R ref MC22/23-079
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2695
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
5-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2698
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2700
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2699
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
12:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2701
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2702
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-4
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2711
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2713
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2715
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
2-6
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2716
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
0-2
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2717
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
4-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2718
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
7-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2719
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
4-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2720
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-2
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2721
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2722
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-4
BURGHFIELD U12
Unassigned
Match# 2723
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
6-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2689
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players IN/ RS Moved from 17/12 CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2703
RS / PP - OD 14/1 FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2704
RS Moved from 14/01 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2706
RS Moved from 14/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2708
RS OD 21/1 South Reading in Trophy Event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
7-4
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2726
AW to HT – LR&R – ref MC22/23-111 – Awarded to HT SRU12 KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-111
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
3-0
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2727
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
5-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2729
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2730
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2731
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
0-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2732
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-5
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2733
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2735
RS IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
2-0
BURGHFIELD U12
Unassigned
Match# 2736
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
5-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2737
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2739
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
8-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2740
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
1-2
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2741
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2742
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2743
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2744
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
6-2
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2745
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
1-11
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2747
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2749
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
1-3
BURGHFIELD U12
Unassigned
Match# 2750
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U12
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2751
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
1-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2752
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2753
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
5-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2754
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-2
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2755
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
5-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2758
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
5-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2759
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
2-7
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2760
RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-2
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2629
RS ?? to 1/4 Moved from 10/9 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
0-4
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2634
RS ?? to 1/4 Moved from 10/9 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2693
RS ?? to 1/4 Moved from 17/12 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2696
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 Emailed for TM&RR IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS 7/1 to 1/4 ??/ PP OD 7/1 AU U12 Raiders in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
-
BURGHFIELD U12
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2710
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT/AT Lack of Players IN / NS 8/4 IN / RS 21/1 to 8/4 / RS New Team Jan-23 IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2714
RS 21/1 to 8/4 CW / PP OD 21/1 South Reading in TE CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U12
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2632
RS OD10/9 to 15/4 CW / RS Moved from 10/12 UF IN? /RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2707
RS 21/1 to 15/4 ?? / PP OD 21/1 FU12Phantoms in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
3-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2738
RS 4/3 to 15/4 / PP OD 4/3 SRU12 in TE IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U12
9-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2757
RS 25/3 to 15/4 CW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2691
RS 17/12 to 22/4 / OD 17/12 PP Ascot in plate fixture CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2692
RS OD 17/12 to 22/4 ?? / PP Finchampstead in plate fixture CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2709
RS OD 21/1 to 22/4 ?? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
7-0
BURGHFIELD U12
Unassigned
Match# 2725
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-181 – Awarded to AT HYU12Falcons KB / CMF - 22/4 AT on 23/4 IN / PP 22/4 HT School Activity (Div Sec?) IN / RS 18/2 to 22/4 ?? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
27 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2746
RS 11/3 to 27/4 CW / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2659
RS 8/4 to 29/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 HT/AT Lack of Players - RS to 29/4 IN / RS 29/10 to 8/4 BMA CW / UF IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
3-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2661
RS 29/10 to 29/4 / PP Postponed Managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2697
RS 1/4 to 29/4 CW / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS from 7/1 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2705
RS Moved from 11/2 Managers Agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 LIONS
3-0
MOOR MEAD U12 AC
Unassigned
Match# 2712
RS 21/1 to 29/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 RAZORBACKS
0-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2756
RS 25/3 to 29/4 CW / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN / RS IN? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12
2-7
SOUTH READING FC U12
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 7

Division

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2767
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
6-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2768
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
0-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2769
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
4-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2770
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
6-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2771
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2772
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-1
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2773
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2775
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2776
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
1-4
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2777
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
4-4
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2778
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
2-0
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2774
09:30:00
MORTIMER U12
3-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2779
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2781
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
2-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
5-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2784
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
0-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2785
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
4-4
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2787
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2788
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-3
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2789
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
0-2
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2790
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2786
09:30:00
MORTIMER U12
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2766
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
1-0
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2792
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
5-6
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2793
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
1-6
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2794
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
2-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
4-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2763
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
2-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2764
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
3-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2797
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-5
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2799
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2800
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2801
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-11
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2802
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
10-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2798
09:30:00
MORTIMER U12
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2803
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
7-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2804
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
3-5
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2805
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2806
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-7
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2807
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
2-4
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2808
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
5-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2809
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2811
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
6-0
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2812
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
2-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2813
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
5-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2815
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2816
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
0-11
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2817
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2818
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
3-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2819
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
2-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2820
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2822
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2829
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
7-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2831
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
0-0
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2832
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-7
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2839
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2845
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2846
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2848
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
2-4
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2849
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2850
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
2-1
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2851
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2852
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
5-2
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2853
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
0-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2854
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2855
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2856
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
4-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2796
RS OD DD/MM Frz pitch 11/2/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
11-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2827
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 11/2 HT Lack of Players IN/ RS rescheduled
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2835
RS OD 14/1 to 11/2 BMA Email IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2844
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
1-7
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2857
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2858
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2859
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2860
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2861
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
2-6
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2862
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
1-7
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2863
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
4-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2864
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-4
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2865
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2866
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
9-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2868
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
0-7
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2869
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2870
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
1-1
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2871
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2872
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2873
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
6-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2874
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2875
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2876
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
5-1
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2878
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-130 – Awarded to AT FU12Titans KB / CMF Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC22/23-130
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2879
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-5
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2881
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
MORTIMER U12
5-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2883
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2884
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
5-1
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
7-0
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2888
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
1-5
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2889
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
1-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2890
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2782
RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / NS 1/4 no Score IN / RS to to frozen pitch
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
08 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2762
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
0-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2765
UF (Score 3-0 Removed 7/5) IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS OD10/0 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2791
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 8/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS due to Frz pitch
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2830
RS IN? / PP OD 7/1 WR U12 Turbos in Delayed TE Match IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
0-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2834
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
3-0
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2761
RO - TM&RR OD 15/4 ICW IN / NS 15/4 No Score IN / RS IN? / PP OD10/0 FA Queen Death Decision IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2824
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 TITANS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2826
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2836
AW – LR&R – ref MC22/23-166 – Awarded to AT WRU12Turbos KB / CMF LR&R– ref MC22/23-166 From AT on 15/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/4 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 2847
RS 28/1/ to 15/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 28/1 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
3-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2833
RS 24/4 to 20/4 RB / PP 22/4 Championship Priority IN / RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2810
RS 1/4 to 22/4 Championship Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS IN? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Issue IN /Emailed Both Teams for TM&RR IN / No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MORTIMER U12
0-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2821
RS 1/4 to 22/4 (Played at HoBU12Colts Venue) IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
0-12
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2837
PP 22/4 Championship Priority IN / RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
-
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2838
PP 22/4 Championship Priority IN / RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2841
RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
1-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 2877
RS 11/3 to 22/4 SW IN / RO - TM&RR OD 11/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
3-3
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2892
NB - TM&RR OD 22/4 No Idea (General lack of interest) IN / NS 22/4 No Score - IN / RS 1253 to 22/4 Championship Priority IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
-
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
25 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2891
RS 25/3 to 25/4 RB / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
Unassigned
26 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2823
RS ?? to 26/4 ?? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
2-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2825
RS 1/4 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS due to delayed TE plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 TURBOS
2-2
BINFIELD U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2840
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
8-3
MORTIMER U12
Unassigned
Match# 2842
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2843
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2887
RS 25/3 to 29/4 IN / RO - TM&RR OD 25/3 ICW IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U12 COLTS
10-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
30 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2828
RS 16/4 to 30/4 RB-IN / PP 16/4 Championship Priority IN / RS Rescheduled / PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U12 ROYALS
9-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U12 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 8

Division

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2895
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2896
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2899
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2900
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
2-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2901
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2902
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2903
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2904
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2905
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2907
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
0-15
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2909
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2906
SE This game will be played at Eton. Once I understand Got Football I will make updates
10:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
4-7
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2910
10:30:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2911
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Saints U12 Cheetahs. R&R ref MC22/23-025
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2912
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2913
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2914
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
5-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2915
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2916
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2917
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
3-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2919
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2920
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
0-11
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2921
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2922
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2893
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2923
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
2-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2925
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
2-20
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2926
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2927
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
5-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2928
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2894
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
1-13
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2898
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2957
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
5-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2929
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
16-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2931
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2932
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2933
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2934
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2935
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
1-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2937
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
4-4
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2938
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
0-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2940
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2941
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2942
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2943
AW to HT EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Twickenham Tigers TTFC U12 Reds. R&R ref MC22/23-071
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2944
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2945
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
4-10
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
6-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2947
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
0-12
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2949
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2952
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
4-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2955
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2956
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
07 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2959
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
1-6
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2960
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
11-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2961
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2962
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
9-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
14 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2966
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2967
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2968
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2969
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2970
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
21 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2971
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2974
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2975
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
28 January 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2978
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2979
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-4
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2980
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
1-8
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2981
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2982
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
04 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2976
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
0-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2983
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2984
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2985
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2986
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
14-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2987
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2988
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
11 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2897
RS rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
0-4
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2965
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
4-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
18 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2989
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
7-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
2-5
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2992
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2994
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
25 February 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2973
RS rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
9-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2995
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
0-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2997
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2998
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2999
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
04 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3001
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3002
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
6-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3003
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3004
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3005
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 3006
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
11 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3007
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3008
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3009
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
1-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
6-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
2-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2972
RS 8/4 to 18/3 IN / RS
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3013
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
14-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3015
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3016
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
2-10
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-5
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
25 March 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3019
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3020
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3021
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3022
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 BYE
-
EBFA U12 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3023
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLUES
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
1-3
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
01 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2953
RS Moved due to Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
14-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2954
RS 17/12 to 1/4 ?? /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 FALCONS GOLD
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 KESTRELS
Unassigned
15 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2951
RS 1/4 to 15/4 RB / RO - TM&RR OD 1/4 ICW IN / RS due to Frz 1/4/23
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
6-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2958
RS ?? to 22/4 ??
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY U12 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2977
RS Rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 ROYALS
6-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
29 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2991
AW – LR&R ref MC22/23-199 – Awarded to HT TTTTFCU12Reds KB / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS 18/2 to 29/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U12 REDS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:53:30