Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1447
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1450
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1452
BYE / UF OD 17/9 Hawley Unable to field a team
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1454
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1456
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1460
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1461
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1463
BYE Hawley Withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 1464
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1465
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1466
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1468
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1469
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1442
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1443
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
UF IN / WARGRAVE UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1446
BYE Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
BYE Hawley withdraw from league
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1474
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1478
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1480
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1481
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1482
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1483
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1484
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1485
BYE Hawley withdrew from league
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 1486
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1490
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1495
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1496
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1498
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1499
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
Unassigned
Match# 1500
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1501
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1502
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1503
UF SWFC unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1504
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1505
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS (WD AFTER SEASON START)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1514
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1516
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1522
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1524
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1526
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1527
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1528
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1530
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1534
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1535
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1507
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1508
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1509
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
UF IN / WARGRAVE UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1511
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1539
UF IN / Ascot unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1540
UF IN / Woodley United unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
UF IN / BRACKNELL UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1543
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1546
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1548
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1549
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1551
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1552
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1553
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1554
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1558
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1560
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1561
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1562
UF - R&R DS -OD 3/12 HT Lack of Players IN / Windsor unable to field team WC
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1567
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1568
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1570
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1571
PP
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1580
SE ELDON CELTIC TO HOST
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1581
PP OD17/9 HOT unable to field a team School Event
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1582
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1586
UF IN / Woodley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1588
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1589
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1590
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1593
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1596
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1599
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1574
UF IN / W&E unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1575
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1576
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1577
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1578
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1605
UF IN / Woodley United unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
UF IN / HOT UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1615
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1617
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
UF - R&R EMAIl -OD 19/11 HT Lack of Players IN / Windsor unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1622
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1624
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN /No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1629
NS no score by 1900
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1633
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS WHITES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1634
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1635
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR U11 COUGARS BLUE
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U11 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1636
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 FIRE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1646
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1647
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1650
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1645
UF IN / Ascot unable to field a team
12:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1653
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1656
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1659
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1660
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
Unassigned
09 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1658
RS moved by agreement to 09/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1663
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1664
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1665
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1639
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
PP Ascot unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1641
UF IN / Finchampstead unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
UF IN / ASCOT UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1644
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
UF IN / EVERSLEY UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1671
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1672
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1674
UF IN / BURGHFIELD UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1676
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1677
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1678
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1681
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1682
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 HT Lack of Players IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1683
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1684
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1687
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1688
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1693
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1695
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1697
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 03/12 AT Lack of Players IN / Eversley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1699
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1701
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 HEAT
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
VD Match not played - game cancelled as non-competitive game - ref MC22/23-002
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1712
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1713
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1716
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1717
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1718
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1720
UF IN / Berks Elite unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1721
UF IN / Game played as a Friendly (2-2)
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1725
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1705
UF IN / Burghfield unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1706
UF IN / Charvil unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1707
UF IN / Hearts unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1708
UF IN / Berks County Galaxy unable to filed a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1709
UF IN / Teddington unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1710
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1736
UF IN / Burghfield unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1737
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
UF IN / CHARVIL; UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1742
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1743
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1744
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1746
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1747
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1748
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1749
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1750
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1754
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1758
PP Charvil unable to provide field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1766
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1767
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1768
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U11 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1770
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1778
PP IN / WINDSOR UNABLE T OFIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
PP IN / WOODLEY UNABLE TO FIELD TO A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1785
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1788
PP IN / Shinfield unable to field School Event
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1791
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
RS moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1773
UF IN / HOT unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
UF IN / Twyford unable to raise a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1776
UF IN / Shinfield unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1805
UF IN / Woodley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1809
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1810
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1811
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1813
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1814
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1815
NS No result entered 21/11 1030 Rules and Regs to charge
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1816
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1817
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1821
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/11 AT Lack of Players IN /No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1822
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1828
UF - R&R DS -OD 3/12 AT Lack of Players IN / Twyford unable to field team WC
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1830
UF - R&R DS -OD 3/12 AT Lack of Players IN / Woodley unable to field team WC
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1831
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1832
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1833
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1834
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1835
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 HYENAS
Unassigned
22 April 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1774
VD VOID (S1 Played in S2 Period) match played 22/04
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1845
SE ASHBRIDGE TO HOST
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1847
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1848
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1851
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1850
10:45:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1855
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1856
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1857
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1859
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1860
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1862
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1863
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1837
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1839
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1840
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1842
UF IN / PINEWOOD UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1838
RS Moved to 22/10
10:45:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1870
UF IN / PINEWOOD UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1871
UF IN / WOODLEY UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
UF IN / Ashbridge unable to raise a team
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
10:45:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1873
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1879
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1882
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players INUF - TM&RR OD 19/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1881
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1891
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1897
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1898
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1899
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U11 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1900
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U11 CROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1902
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1909
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1910
VD Match not played - Unable to award game as non-competitive game - ref MC22/23-001
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
08 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
UF IN / Eversley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1905
UF IN / Darby Green unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
UF IN / Whitegrove unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
RS Moved to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1937
UF IN / Burghfield unable to play
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 HT Lack of Comms IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1942
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1952
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1954
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1955
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1956
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
03 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1958
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
NS No Score GF or TM&RR 3/12 IN/
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned
17 December 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1964
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U11 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1966
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1967
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED U11 MOHAWKS (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 1968
PP OD 17/12 Delayed TE IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANDAS
Unassigned


21/06/2024 20:57:55