Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2022/23
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2022/23 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec A

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1036
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1038
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1039
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1040
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1042
PP No Pitches Windsor Council - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1043
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1044
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1048
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1049
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1050
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1054
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1037
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1056
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1057
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1058
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1059
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1060
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1061
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1063
UF - CFA/R&R TM&RR OD 05/11 Police Called Before Match IN
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 05/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1067
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1069
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN / No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1076
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1077
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1078
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 1079
NS Late Result IN/ No Score 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 STARS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 KITES GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec B

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1082
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1083
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1084
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1085
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1089
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1090
PP
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1091
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1094
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1099
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1100
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1104
RS 29/10 to 17/12 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1105
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1106
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1110
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1113
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1114
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1117
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1119
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1120
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1122
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1123
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1124
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1126
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1128
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1129
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1130
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1131
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1134
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1135
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1136
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1140
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1143
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1144
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1127
RS 10/9 to 22/10 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1146
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1147
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1149
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1150
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1151
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1155
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
10:30:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1157
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1159
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1162
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
Unassigned
Match# 1163
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1164
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
Unassigned
Match# 1165
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1169
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 FURY
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING SAMBAS
Unassigned
Match# 1170
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec D

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1171
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1172
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1173
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1174
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1177
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1189
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1191
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1192
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1193
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1194
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1195
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1196
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1197
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1198
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1199
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1200
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1204
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1206
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1207
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 19/11 IN/
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1208
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1209
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1210
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1211
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1212
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1213
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1215
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COMETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec E

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1216
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1218
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1219
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1222
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
Match# 1221
10:10:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1227
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1226
BYE
09:30:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1217
RS 10/9 to 22/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1220
RS - 10/9 to 22/10 as Played on 22/10 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1237
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HTorAT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1239
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1240
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1236
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/11 AT Lack of Coach IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1248
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1246
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/11 AT Lack of Man/Coach IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
SE Score 7-0 by Email to IN / No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1255
NS No Score 19/11 - GF Email IN
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1257
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1260
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1256
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U10 TIGER MOTHS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec F

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1261
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1263
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1264
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1265
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1267
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1271
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1274
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1279
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1283
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 AT Lack of Players NL
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1288
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1289
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1297
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1299
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1302
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1303
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U10 REBELS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1304
NS Late Result IN/ No Score 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec G

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
BYE / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1308
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1309
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1310
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
SW Venue swapped - NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1315
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1318
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1307
RS from 10/09/22 - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1327
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1333
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1334
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1337
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 1339
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1340
SE Why is there a Score 0-8? / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/11 HT Lack of Players IN / Westwood unable to field - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1343
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1344
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1345
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U10 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1347
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1349
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1350
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec H

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1351
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1352
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1353
Bye / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1354
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1356
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1358
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
Unassigned
Match# 1359
SW Venue swapped - NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1355
RS from 10/09/2022 - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1361
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1363
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1364
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1368
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
Unassigned
Match# 1369
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1371
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1374
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1375
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1376
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
Unassigned
Match# 1382
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1384
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1388
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1391
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1393
BYE AUFC Saints withdrawn - NL
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE (W/D AU U10 SAINTS)
Unassigned
Match# 1394
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec I

Section

10 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1396
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1399
UF / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
Bye / RS 10/9 to 17/12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
17 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1402
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1403
SW Venue swapped - NL
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1405
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
24 September 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1406
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1408
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1409
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1410
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
15 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
22 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1401
RS from 17/09 - NL Venue swapped-postponed FCB lack of registered players - NL
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
29 October 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1416
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1417
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/10 HT Lack of Players NL
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1420
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
05 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1421
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1422
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1423
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1426
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1428
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1429
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1430
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
19 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1431
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1432
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
SE Finch asked to swap as could not host - NL
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1434
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1435
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
26 November 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1436
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BLUES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1437
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1438
NS Late Result IN/ No Score GF or TM&RR 26/11 IN/
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1440
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 BYE
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:06:13