Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U9 S2-Sec A

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 646
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 649
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 650
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 654
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 657
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 659
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 664
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
NORESULT - IN / 1-0 Score IN
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 668
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 669
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 670
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 658
RESCHEDULED 22/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN
09:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 673
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 676
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 678
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 679
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 680
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 686
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U9 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 653
RS - 15/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 655
UF - EMIAL HT Called Off IN / RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / ET - No Score 12/2 IN / RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 656
RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 674
RS from 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 663
RS From 29/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 672
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 23/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 648
RS From 8/1 to 30/4 IN / UF - 12/2 Email HT illness, injuries and unavailability IN / RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec B

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 693
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 694
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 699
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 702
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 703
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 705
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 706
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 707
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 708
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 709
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 710
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 712
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 714
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 715
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 695
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 718
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 720
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 721
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 722
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 723
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 724
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 725
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 730
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 732
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 733
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 734
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 735
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 700
RS - 26/3 to 2/4 Henley in TE on 26/3 IN / RS - 15/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 704
RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 719
RS From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec C

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 737
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 749
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 752
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 753
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 760
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather INRS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 739
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 763
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 766
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 767
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 768
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 769
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 770
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 774
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
Match# 777
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 778
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 779
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
UF - R&R Extra Time -OD 26/3 HT Lack of Players IN / RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 764
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 762
RS From 2/4 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec D

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 781
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 782
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 783
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 784
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 785
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 789
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
SCORE 1-3 / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 794
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 795
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 797
NORESULT - IN / Emailed Score 1-1
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 798
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 799
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 800
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
NORESULT - IN / 2-1 Score TM&RR IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 802
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 804
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 788
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 807
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 809
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 811
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 812
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 813
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 814
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 815
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
RS From 26/3 to 12/3 Played IN / RS From 12/3 to 26/3 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 817
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 819
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 823
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 824
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 825
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 808
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
RS From 19/2 to 4/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 810
RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT/AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec E

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 826
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 829
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 830
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 834
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 835
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 836
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 837
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 838
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 839
SCORE 4-4 NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 841
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 842
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 844
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
NORESULT - IN / 4-1 Score IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 848
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 849
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 850
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 832
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 851
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 855
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 856
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 857
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 858
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 859
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
RS 23/4 to 12/3 as Played on 12/3 IN / RS From 12/3 to 23/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 864
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 868
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 869
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 870
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 840
RS From 22/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 852
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 853
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 854
Late Result IN / RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 843
RS From 29/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 860
RS From 26/2 to 2/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 863
RS From 12/3 to 23/4 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec F

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 874
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 877
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 878
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 880
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 883
SCORE 0-4 IN / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 884
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 889
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 892
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 894
NORESULT - IN / 0-4 Score IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 897
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 903
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 904
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 905
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 910
Late Result IN / RS - 2/4 TO 12/3 Played IN / RS From 12/3 to 2/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 912
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 913
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 914
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
RS From 5/2 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 5/2 AT Lack of Players (Covid) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 898
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 899
Late Result IN / RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN/ RS From 15/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 887
RS From 29/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 873
UF - EMAIL BM did not know about fixture IN/ RS From 12//2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/2 HT Lack of Players IN /RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 908
RS From 12/3 to 23/4 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 879
Team say they did not get email from GF / No Score 30/4 IN / RS From 26/3 to 30/4 IN / UF - Email Sandhurst not Confirmed IN / RS From 15/1 to 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 896
PP-Not Going to be Played IN/ PP - WYU9KB in TE on 30/4, No Free Saturdays IN / RS From 19/2 to 3/04 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec G

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 917
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 918
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 919
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 922
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 923
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 924
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 925
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 927
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 928
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 929
SCORE 0-7 IN / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 930
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 932
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 934
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 935
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 937
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 938
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 940
NORESULT - IN / 4-2 Score IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 939
10:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 920
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 943
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 946
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 949
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 950
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 952
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 954
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 951
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
RS - 15/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 942
Late Result IN / RS 19/2 to 26/3 IN/ UNFULFILLED EMIAL AT Lack of Players to Rules and Regs IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 944
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
RS - 12/2 to 2/4 IN / ET - No Score 12/2 IN / RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 933
RS From 29/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 aT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 960
RS - 19/3 to 2/4 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 947
UF EMAIL 23/4 AFCHU9H lack of players IN / No Score IN / RS From 26/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S2-Sec H

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 964
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 968
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 969
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 972
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 974
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 975
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 977
NORESULT - IN / 2-3 Score IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 979
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 982
NORESULT - IN / 1-0 Score TM&RR IN
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 983
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 984
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 985
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 962
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 965
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 978
RS - 29/1 to 12/2 BMA-DSA IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 987
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 988
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 990
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 991
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 994
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 995
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 996
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 998
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
Unassigned
Match# 999
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1000
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1003
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 970
RS - 15/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 971
RS From 22/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 989
RS From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 993
RS From 26/2 to 26/3 IN / PP No Reason INUF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS INVADERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 AT Lack of Players IN/RS From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 992
RS From 26/2 to 23/4 IN / PP No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned


13/08/2022 09:51:38