Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U8 S2-Sec A

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 301
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 309
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 316
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 318
29/01 Procision unable to field
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 323
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 HT Lack of Players IN /05/02 AU report FCWZ unable to field
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 305
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 327
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 329
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 331
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 333
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 339
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/3 AT Lack of Players IN / 12/03 Home walkover
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 343
NO RESULT REPORTED 8:30
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 328
NO RESULT BY 7 PM - Rescheduled - NO RESULT SUBMITTED AGAIN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 317
29/01 Woodley unable to field due to Covid NO RESULT 19:07
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec B

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 361
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 362
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 363
29/01 Binfield unable to field due to COVID
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 364
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 380
Switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 374
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 377
26/02 AFC Reading unable to field / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 382
12/03 Game postponed as Binfield in rescheduled trophy game
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 384
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 372
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 373
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN / 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
29 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 385
12/03 Match postponed as Eversley involved in rescheduled trophy game.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 375
18/02 Rescheduled by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec C

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN / 22/01 Pinewood unable to field.
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 407
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 393
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/1 HT Lack of Players IN /08/01 Pinewood unable to field. - COVID
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 417
Rescheduled by request of both teams.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 418
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 427
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 429
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 420
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 426
12/03 Clash with trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 397
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS 15/1 to 2/4 / UF - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN. Both teams unable to reach agreement on a reschedule.
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 430
12/03 Switched by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec D

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 437
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN / Hawley insufficient players registered.
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 444
15/01 Hawley insufficient WGS registrations
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 457
RS - 05/02 Switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 470
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 474
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
18/02 Waterlogged pitches - moved by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 462
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN / 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 463
19/02 Rescheduled by mutual consent / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 464
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN / 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 465
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 472
12/03 Rescheduled by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 458
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 AT Lack of Players IN /05/02 HOT Tornadoes unable to field - COVID
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec E

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 482
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 8/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 488
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 494
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 496
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 498
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 499
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 500
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
Unassigned
Match# 504
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 484
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 485
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
NO RESULT BY 7 PM
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 509
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 510
Venue switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 511
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 513
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
Unassigned
Match# 515
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 519
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 521
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 522
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
Unassigned
Match# 524
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 525
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 508
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 512
26/02 Rescheduled /UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN / 15/01 Unplayable pitches NO RESULT 19:08
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U8 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ATHLETICS
Unassigned
Match# 487
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN /15/01 Unplayable pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 497
29/01 Postponed due to Covid issues in both teams NO RESULT 19:09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 507
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U8 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 514
26/02 Rescheduled by mutual consent - 30/04 Shinfield unable to field.
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec F

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 527
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 529
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 530
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 531
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 532
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 534
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 535
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 536
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 538
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 539
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 540
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 543
RS - 19/02 Switched by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 544
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 545
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 546
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 547
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 549
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 550
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 551
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 552
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 553
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 554
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 555
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 541
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 542
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN/ 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec G

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 557
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 558
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 559
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 560
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 561
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 563
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 564
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 568
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 569
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 572
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 574
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 575
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 562
POSTPONED as 05/3 Trophy Event Fixture Date IN / 22/01 Postponed due to COVID issues in both teams
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 577
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 579
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 580
19/03 HOT Hawks unable to field or rearrange
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 581
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 582
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 583
26/03 Ascot unable to field / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 584
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 585
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 573
19/02 switched by mutual consent
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 565
29/01 Game rescheduled by mutual consent
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 576
26/02 Rescheduled by mutual consent
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec H

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 586
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 587
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 588
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN Hawley insufficient players registered.
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 589
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 590
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 591
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 592
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 595
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 597
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 598
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 599
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 600
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 602
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 603
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 604
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 605
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 607
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 608
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 609
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 610
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 611
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 612
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 613
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 614
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 615
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
29/01 Ascot Aces unable to field due to COVID
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 606
26/02 Match rescheduled by mutual consent.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S2-Sec I

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 618
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 619
BYE - 15/01 AFC Reading managerial issues
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 620
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 621
15/01 No score posted 20:15
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 622
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 624
BYE - AFCR Harriers withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 625
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 626
BYE - AFCR Harriers withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 627
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 628
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 629
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 630
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 617
BYE - 08/01 AFC Reading withdrawn / Score Was 10-0
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 632
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 634
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 635
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 636
No result by 6:15
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 638
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 639
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 640
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 641
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 642
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 643
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 644
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 645
BYE - AFCR withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 HARRIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 631
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 AT Lack of Players IN/ RS 192 to 2/4 /UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 633
POSTPONED as 05/3 Trophy Event Fixture Date IN / 19/02 Moved by mutual consent
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 637
12/03 Postponed by mutual consent 09/04 M'Head unable to field
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS ROCKETS
Unassigned


13/08/2022 10:08:47