Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U7 S2-Sec A

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 4
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 7
15/01 No score posted (20:15)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 11
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 14
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 17
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 18
UNFULFILLED but reason unknown
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 30
RS -19/02 Moved by mutual consent
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 26
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 33
No result by 6.15
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 37
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 38
NO RESULT BY 7:15
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 40
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 29
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Pitches unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
29/01 Bracknell unable to field due to Covid / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 27
NO RESULT BY 7 PM
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 35
26/02 Rescheduled by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 42
19/03 Rescheduled by mutual agreement. / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec B

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 47
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 50
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 79
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 82
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 83
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 60
22/01 Match postponed due to Covid issues. / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 73
19/02 Waterlogged pitches - SCORE? Apparently played today.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 46
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 26/03 Arborfield unable to field.
11:45:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 53
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN /15/01 Unplayable pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 75
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 AT Lack of Players IN /18/02 Pinewood unable to field due to COVID
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 59
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 9/4 AT Coach Player Illness IN IN /22/01 Maidenhead unable to field /UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 72
19/02 Rescheduled by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec C

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 91
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 95
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 97
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 98
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 102
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 103
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 105
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 92
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 94
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 117
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 127
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 133
NO RESULT REPORTED 8:30
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 108
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN / NO REPORT SUBMITTED by 7.27
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 129
12/3 Moved by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 99
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN / 15/01 Game postponed due to pitch by BAB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 118
19/02 Rescheduled by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 132
19/03 Rescheduled by mutual consent - 09/04 OWT unanle to field.
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 120
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN / 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
09:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
No Score IN / 19/02 RS by mutual consent - 23/04 NO RESULT
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 119
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /18/02 Waterlogged pitches.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec D

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 137
AU Raiders unable to field reg'd team- PLAYED AS A FRIENDLY
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 138
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 139
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 140
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 148
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 149
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 150
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 153
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch /8/01 FC Bracknell pitch unplayable apparently
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 144
RS - 15/01 Pinewood Pythons COVID issues
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
13 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 154
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN / UNFULFILLED but reason unknown - COVID?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 165
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 162
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN /NO RESULT BY 7 PM
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 173
12/03 Match postponed - BAR in rescheduled trophy game.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 163
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN / 18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 175
12/02 Game switched by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 164
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /19/02 Waterlogged pitches 23/4 Binfield unable to field.
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec F

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 214
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 215
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 216
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 217
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 220
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 221
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 223
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 224
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 225
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 227
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 229
No result by 6:15
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 230
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 231
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 232
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 235
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 236
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 237
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 238
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 239
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 240
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 228
Rescheduled by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec E

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 183
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 JETS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 184
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 185
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 187
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 189
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 190
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 191
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 JETS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 193
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 194
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 181
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 182
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 197
NO RESULT BY 7 PM
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 199
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 200
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 201
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 202
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 204
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 JETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 205
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 206
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 207
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 JETS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 208
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 209
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 210
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN /15/01 No score posted 20:15 again
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 196
18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 198
19/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U7 JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec G

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 243
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 245
15/01 Hawley Youth Kestrels withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 246
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 248
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 250
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 252
KESTRELS WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 251
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 253
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 254
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 242
RESCHEDULED - 08/01 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 258
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 259
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 261
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 262
ABANDONED 12/3 (Weather - Heavy Rain 35 mins played 4-0 Kids Very Cold ) IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 265
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 266
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 268
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 KESTRELS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 269
NO RESULT SUBMITTED.
12:30:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 244
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 263
UF - TM&RR OD 12/3 Inclement Weather IN
10:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 STRIPES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
19/02 Rescheduled by mutual agreement 09/04 OWT unable to field.
10:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 247
ABANDONED 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN /22/01 Match postponed due to Covid-19 issues
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 257
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN /18/02 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S2-Sec H

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 271
BYE - Team WD IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN / 08/01 PW Polarbears unable to field
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 272
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 273
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 274
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 275
BYE - Team WD IN / 15/01 Game rescheduled by mutual consent
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 277
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 278
BYE - Team WD IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN /22/01 Postponed due to COVID issues
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 280
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 281
BYE - Team WD IN / 25/01 Polarbears WITHDRAWN
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 283
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 284
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 287
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 289
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 290
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 291
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 293
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 294
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 295
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 296
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 292
COVID in FCB team 12/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 299
BYE - Team WD IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLARBEARS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 282
29/01 Ashridge unable to field due to COVID
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 298
26/03 Rescheduled by mutual request
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 WHITES
Unassigned


10/08/2022 15:21:51