Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U13 S2-Div 1

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
4-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
6-1
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1971
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
0-8
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 1974
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
00:00:00
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
2-4
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
5-3
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1983
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 1984
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
1-8
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
2-1
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
Burnham not able to field a team due to covid, postponed
00:00:00
Postponed
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 1990
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
2-2
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
3-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 1992
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Binfield U13 Tornadoes. R&R ref MC21/22-215
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1994
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
1-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
1-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1996
Moved from 5/2 to 12/2. Both teams had covid cases and could not play 5/2.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
Binfield have a cup match on 5th Feb. Moved to 12th Feb by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
0-4
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2028
CTP CTU13 Blues CTP (CTP Too Late) IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/2 AT Lack of Players IN / CTU13 Blues in the cup comp, to 12th Feb BMA. Burnham unfulfiled
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
-
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
6-0
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
5-2
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
1-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
1-3
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2006
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2008
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
6-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2010
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
1-8
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1988
Moved from 29/1 to 9/4 due to covid cases in the EPC team. Moved to 5th Match by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
2-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2011
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
1-8
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
12-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
3-3
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
4-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
5-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2021
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
0-11
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
2-8
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 2026
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
6-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U13 Elite. R&R ref MC21/22-276
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2030
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
-
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 2031
00:00:00
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
11-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2033
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
1-1
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2034
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
7-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1976
RESCHEDULED - Pitch frozen, match postponed 15/1 to 2/4 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN. Burnham not able to field a team on 2nd April, so match marked as postponed, awaiting date
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2014
Caversham in a cup match 5th march, moved to 30th April. Moved to Sat 2nd April by manager agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2023
Moved from 19th March to 2nd April, Manager mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U13 NEUTRONS
0-0
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1979
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham Trents U13 Blues. R&R ref MC21/22-306
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1980
BInfield have a cup match,to be re-arranged. Moved from 15th jan to 9th April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
1-5
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2029
Postponed from 9/4 (originally 26/3), awaiting agreed new schedule
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
Late Result IN /No Score IN / Moved from 15/1 to 9/4 because Eldon have another fixture. Moved from 9/4 to 23/4 by manager agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 ELITE
7-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
Unassigned
Match# 1993
Moved fro 5/2 to 23/4 as Caversham have a county cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U13 ELECTRONS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2002
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Teddington Athletic U13 Leopards. R&R ref MC21/22-329
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U13 LEOPARDS
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U13 SABRES GREEN
Unassigned
Match# 2012
Binfield in the cup, moved from 5th March to 23rd April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
6-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
Late Result IN /No Score IN / Rescheduled to 23/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 TITANS
3-2
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
Unassigned
26 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2000
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham Trents U13 Blues. R&R ref MC21/22-326
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
3-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
27 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2019
Moved from 12/3 to 30/4 by manager agreement. Moved back to 12/3 after seeing email from Ian Nile re possible cup match on the 30th. Moved to 26/4 by mutual agreement. Moved to 27/4 by mgr agremnt
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SLOUGH TOWN JUNIOR U13 YELLOW
1-2
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2024
Cookham Dean not able to field a team due to absences
00:00:00
Postponed
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U13
0-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U13 REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
PP- Not Aut for 3/5 IN / PP - CTU13B in TE Final No Sat Dates IN / Binfield pitches waterlogged, match to be rearranged. Moved from 8/1 to 2/4. Moved to 30/4 (cup dependant). Moved to 1/5 BMA
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U13 TORNADOES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 2

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
1-3
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U13
2-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
1-6
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2041
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2042
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
5-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
9-3
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
3-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2049
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U13
3-2
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
3-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
1-3
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2055
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
7-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13
8-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
1-5
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
3-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
0-5
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
1-2
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2058
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN / Moved from 29/1 to 12/2 due to covid cases in the Henley team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
1-6
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2067
Moved from 19/2 to 12/2 by mutual agreement between the managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2066
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
0-9
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
4-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U13
6-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
4-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
2-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
7-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U13
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2078
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
1-4
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2080
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
5-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2082
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
2-0
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
6-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
3-1
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
9-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2088
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
2-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
3-2
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U13
6-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2093
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2096
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
8-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
2-1
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 FALCONS
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
2-2
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2048
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN / Postponed, Ascot Aces unable to raise a team due to covid. RG moved to 2nd April by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2050
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN / Berks County falcons not able to field a team (Covid plus absences), moved from 22/1 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
0-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2095
Moved by manager mutual agreement from 26/3 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS BLUES
2-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U13 VIPERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2037
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Juniors U13 Lions. R&R ref MC21/22-308
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2045
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/1 HT Lack of Players IN / Pitch frozen, match postponed. Moved to 9th April by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HURRICANES
5-3
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
Match# 2069
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 9/4 HT Lack of Players IN / Moved from 19th Feb to 9th April, by manger mutual agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2072
Binfield unable to field a team due to half term absences. Moved from 26th Feb to 9th April. UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 ARROWS
3-0
READING CITY FC U13
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2063
Moved from 5/2 to 16/4 by mutual agreement (Falcons not able to field a team on 5/2 due to covid)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 FALCONS
3-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2036
RS - 8/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 ACES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2075
UF - TM&RR OD 2/4 Inclement Weather IN / RS - 26/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN. Moved from 2/4 to 30/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 SUMAS
0-6
HENLEY LIONS U13
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 3

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-5
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
6-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2104
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
2-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 2106
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
Match to be played at Bracknell because the Caversham pitches are waterlogged
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
4-0
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2108
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
1-1
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2112
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
0-3
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
Match being played at Caversham as Bracknell pitch not playable
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
1-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
8-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
3-2
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2120
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
2-2
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2121
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
1-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2128
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
4-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
3-0
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2136
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Winnersh Rangers U134 Barbarians. R&R ref MC21/22-233
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
3-3
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
1-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 2140
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
2-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2143
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2147
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
1-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 2154
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
2-2
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2161
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U13
3-4
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2162
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U13
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2163
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2164
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2165
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
6-1
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2166
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2109
Pitch frozen, match postponed. Moved from 15/1 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
3-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
Pitch frozen, match postponed (and referred to Rules & Regs committee). Moved to 23/4. Now moved to 2/4, pending pitch confirmation.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
7-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
Binfield pitches waterlogged, match moved from 5th March to 2nd April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
6-3
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2145
Moved from 5/3 to 2/4 because Caversham have a cup match on the 5th March
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
Postponed, Burghfield Lions not able to field a team due to Covid outbreak with the players and the coaches. Moved from 19/3 to 2/4 by manager agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
0-3
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Pangbourne Youth U13 Panthers. R&R ref MC21/22-310
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2132
Moved from 19/2 to 9.4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
3-2
READING FC WOMEN U13
Unassigned
Match# 2134
Moved from 19th Feb to 9th April, Burghfield not able to field a team (half term absences)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
2-1
BURGHFIELD U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2151
Moved to the 9th April (from 12th March), Caversham have a cup match on 12th March
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
1-1
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2158
PP - CTU13W in TE Final on 30/4 No Free Saturdays IN/ Moved from 19th to 30th April as Caversham have a cup match. Moved from 30/4 to 20/4 by manager agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2133
Moved from 19th feb to 23rd April, pitches closed due to the storm
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2135
Moved from 19th Feb to 23rd April. Binfield club have cancelled matches on 19th due to H&S reasons re the storm / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 PREDATORS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2146
PP CTU13W in TE QF on 5/3 IN /. Moved from 5/3 to 23/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 ORANGES
3-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 WHITES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2148
Winnersh in a cup match on 5th March. This match moved from 5/2 to 9/4. Moved from 9/4 to 30/4 by mutual agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 BARBARIANS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2157
Moved from 19th March to 30th April as Caversham Arrows have a cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TYPHOONS
4-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2159
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Old Windsor Tigers U13 Blacks. R&R ref MC21/22-322
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 BLACKS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 4

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
8-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2170
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
0-8
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2175
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
0-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2176
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2179
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2180
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
4-2
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2182
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
0-0
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
4-0
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
2-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2189
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
0-5
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
0-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
3-1
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2194
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
5-0
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
1-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2198
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
0-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2200
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
9-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2204
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
1-3
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
0-5
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2199
Moved from 19th Feb to 23rd April by manager mutual agreement. Moved to 5th March by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
7-0
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2209
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / PP STB&GU13R in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / Postponed, Eversley in a cup match, date of reschedule TBC
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
-
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2216
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
4-5
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2219
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
6-2
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / Postponed. Rotherfield in a cup match 12th March. Date of reschedule TBC.
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
7-0
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2225
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
4-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
7-0
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
RESCHEDULED - Pitch frozen, match postponed. Moved from 15/1 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2174
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/1 HT Lack of Players IN / Sandhurst not able to field a team due to covid cases. ? 2/9/22? 2/9/22 type corrected to 2/4/22
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2178
RESCHEDULED -Pitch frozen, match postponed from 15/1 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
5-1
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2207
Pitch not playable, moved from 26/2 to 2nd April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 2212
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / PP WW&YU13T in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
07 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
Moved from 19th Feb to 30th April, pitches closed due to the storm / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN. Moved from 30/4 to 7/4 by manager agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2172
Postponed from 8/1/22 to 9/4/22, Rotherfield pitch not playable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
5-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2215
Burghfield cannot raise a team due to a school trip, moved from 12th March to 9th April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
19 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2192
RS - Not played due to waterlogged pitches 5/2/22, rearranged to to 9/4/22 /UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 5/2 Inclement Weather IN. Moved from 9/4 to 19/4 (8.15pm) by manager agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
6-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2183
RESCHEDULED - Moved from 22/1 to 2/4 as Ascot unable to play due to covid cases
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U13 RACERS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
Postponed, Sandhurst not able to field a team due to covid. Moved from 29/1 to 23/4 / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PUMAS
4-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
PP RUU13U in TE QF on 5/3 IN /. Moved from 5/3 to 23/4 by manager agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 PANTHERS
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U13 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2222
Sandhurst Town in a cup match, moved from 19th March to 23rd April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 RANGERS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
25 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2224
Woodley have a cup match, this match moved from 19th March to 9th April. Moved from 9/4 to Monday 25th April (manager agreement)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
0-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2168
RESCHEDULED - , waterlogged pitches at Sandhurst. Moved from 8/1/22 to 9/4/22. Marlow unable to raise a team 9/4 - Managers agreed to reschedule to 26/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
7-0
MARLOW YOUTH U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
28 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Twyford Comets FC U13 Reds. R&R ref MC21/22-331
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 REDS
3-0
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2201
Moved from 19th Feb to 30th April, pitches closed due to the storm
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U13 TORNADOES
1-9
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / Postponed, Eversley in a cup match, date of reschedule TBC. Moved from 12/3 to 30/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U13 TIGERS
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 GIANTS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 5

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2233
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2234
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2235
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
2-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
2-4
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2238
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Heart of Teddlothian U13 Jaguars. R&R ref MC21/22-198
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
3-0
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
5-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2248
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
2-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2249
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
2-4
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2250
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2253
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2254
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
7-4
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
0-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2258
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
0-2
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
13-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2242
Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2257
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
3-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2264
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2265
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2266
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Winnersh Rangers U13 Aztecs. R&R ref MC21/22-240
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
2-9
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
3-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
1-0
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2271
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2272
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
10-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
4-3
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
2-4
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
3-2
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
1-5
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
1-2
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
8-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2290
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 GOLDS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
4-4
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13
Unassigned
Match# 2296
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 HAWKS
2-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
1-1
READING CITY FC U13 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2241
frozen pitch on 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U13 AZTECS
1-4
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2243
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN /Pitch waterlogged (RL)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U13 HOTSPUR
3-5
ASCOT UNITED U13 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
3-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U13 OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2267
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U13 PIRANHAS
3-7
BERKS ELITE FC U13 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 6

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
3-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2302
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
0-5
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
1-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
3-1
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2307
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
3-1
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
7-1
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
1-2
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
2-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2319
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
4-1
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
3-4
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2322
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
5-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
4-1
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-0
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
2-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
4-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
2-5
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
Moved from 19/2 to 12/2 by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
Moved from 19/2 to 12/2 by mutual agreement between the managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
6-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2330
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
3-2
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
1-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
2-4
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
0-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
4-0
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2342
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
0-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
0-4
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2349
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
4-3
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
4-3
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2350
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
5-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2353
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2354
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2356
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
4-1
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
7-0
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED U13 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
1-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2321
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN /Darby Green unable to field a team due to covid. Moved from 29/1 to 2nd April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U13 DYNAMOS
6-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
Pitch not playable, moved from 19/2 to 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2341
Moved from 5/3 to 2nd April to avoid a cup match clash for Burghfield. Mutual agreement to move to 2nd April.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2344
RS - 9/4 to 2/4 BMA IN / Pinewood pitch waterlogged, moved from 5th March to 9th April
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U13 PREDATORS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U13 DRAGONS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2348
Burghfield not able to field a team, moved to 9th April (from 12th March)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U13 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
BURGHFIELD U13 TRIDENTS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2345
Late Result IN / No Score IN / RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN /Pitch waterogged, match not played, managers agreeing a reschedule date
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U13 RAIDERS
6-1
AFC READING U13 RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 7

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
3-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
0-2
AFC CHARVIL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2374
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
0-6
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
-
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2378
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
1-6
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
0-1
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
0-5
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
3-2
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
1-4
AFC CHARVIL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13
6-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2391
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
3-5
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
6-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2397
Moved by manager agreement from 19/2 to 12/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
1-8
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2398
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
1-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
5-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13
6-0
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2403
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
3-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2407
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
1-5
AFC CHARVIL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
0-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
5-2
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2416
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
2-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
0-2
AFC CHARVIL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
9-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
4-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U13
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2426
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2427
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
1-0
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2428
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
1-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
2-6
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2430
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
6-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2372
RESCHEDULED - Pitch frozen, match postponed. 15/1 to 2/4 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
1-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2387
Moved from 29/1 to 2/4, Spencers Wood not able to field a team due to Covid cases
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2404
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS- from 26/2 to 2/4 by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2370
Moved from 8th Jan, unfulfilled match on that date. Postponed, Eversley unable to field a team. Not played on 9/4 as Eversley not able to field a team. Awaiting decision on reschedule.
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
Moved from 19/2 to 9/4 - Spencers Wood not able to raise a team due to half term absences
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
0-8
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2412
RS Spencer's Wood pitches flooded and closed. Moved from 5/2 to 9/4 / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN. Moved from 9.4 to 16/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2373
RS - 15/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U13 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2395
No Score IN / RS - 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
-
AFC CHARVIL U13
Unassigned
Match# 2406
Moved from 26/2 to 23/4 - Spencers Wood not able to raise a team due to half term absences
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U13 COLTS
0-5
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2421
Moved from 19th Match to 23rd April by manger mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
1-6
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
PP - 30/4 HOTU13 Lions Double Scheduled IN / No Score 30/4 IN / RS 22/1 to 30/4 IN / UF 22/1 TM&RR No Reason IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U13
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
Moved from 19/2 to 30/4 - Spencers Wood not able to raise a team due to half term absences
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U13 THUNDERBOLTS
0-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2408
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN. Moved from 23/4 to 30/4 by manager agreement.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U13 HURRICANES
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U13 WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2409
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Reeves Rangers U13 Hoops. R&R ref MC21/22-323
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U13 CANNONS
0-3
REEVES RANGERS U13 HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 2410
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/3 AT Lack of Players IN. Reassigned to 30.4
09:30:00
Postponed
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 PANTHERS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S2-Div 8

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn (Was 1-0 Score Removed)
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
5-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
1-8
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham Trents U13 Stripes. R&R ref MC21/22-206
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2438
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2439
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
6-0
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2445
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
2-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
5-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2450
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
5-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2452
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
5-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2456
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn (score 3-0 Removed)
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
2-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
3-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2440
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2441
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2442
RESCHEDULED - frozen pitch on 15/1 to 12/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
4-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2462
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn / Score was 0-0 removed IN
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2465
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2468
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
1-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2474
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2475
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
0-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2476
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
3-3
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
6-0
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2481
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
5-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2482
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2484
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 2486
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
Unassigned
Match# 2487
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
0-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
5-1
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
2-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
3-1
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
BYE - CAFC U13 Red Kites withdrawn
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U13 RED KITES (WD TO BYDL)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U13 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U13 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2494
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
3-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2496
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
6-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 RANGERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
RS - 19/2 to 2/4 IN / Pitch damage due to storm
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PRIESTWOOD VALE U13 TITANS
0-3
AFC HENLEY U13 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2467
Shinfield unable to fileld team / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U13 STRIPES
2-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2469
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Twyford Comets FC U13 Blacks. R&R ref MC21/22-290
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
0-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U13 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2454
Match not played on original date 29/01/2022 - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigated - No Further Action, result to stand - ref MC21/22-217
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U13 BLUE
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U13 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2463
RS - 19/2 to 23/4 IN / No Reason Why Not Played IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U13 WILDCATS
3-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U13 ROYALS
Unassigned


13/08/2022 09:21:40